FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Wyatt Ray

LB · DEN · 2020–2022 · 13 games · Boston College · 75 in / 250 lb · Draft: Undrafted
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2020TEN2101110000
2021CIN83100120010
2022TEN/DEN3110000000
Career135111230010

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
All games136-77-60.40.80.10.20.20.0
Home64-23-30.01.00.00.00.00.0
Away72-54-30.70.70.10.30.40.0
Team won66-05-10.21.20.00.00.20.0
Team lost70-72-50.60.60.10.30.30.0
Team favored75-24-30.31.10.00.00.10.0
Team underdog61-53-30.50.50.20.30.30.0
Last 5 games52-34-10.40.60.00.20.20.0
Last 10 games105-56-40.31.00.00.10.20.0

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
CLE20-21-10.50.50.00.50.50.0
DET22-02-00.51.00.00.00.50.0
GB20-20-20.50.50.50.50.50.0
LV22-02-00.00.50.00.00.00.0
CHI10-10-11.01.00.00.00.00.0
JAX11-00-10.02.00.00.00.00.0
KC10-11-00.01.00.00.00.00.0
LA10-10-11.00.00.00.00.00.0
PIT11-01-00.02.00.00.00.00.0

Offensive players he has made plays against

From play-by-play since 2016: sacks, interceptions, QB hits, pass breakups and solo tackles credited to one player against the other. Open full player-vs-player →

PlayerGames metSacksINTQB hitsPass defSolo tklYears
Case Keenum H2H11.001002021–2021
Aaron Rodgers H2H11.001002020–2020
Jared Goff H2H10.001002021–2021
Justin Fields H2H10.000012021–2021
D'Andre Swift H2H10.000012021–2021
Cam Akers H2H10.000012022–2022

Injury history

No official injury report entries since 2016.

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/USoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2023-01-01202217@KC24-27L+13.5WO010000000
2022-12-25202216@LA14-51L-3.0LO100000000
2022-09-2520223LV24-22W+1.5WO000000000
2022-01-09202118@CLE16-21L+6.5WU100110010
2021-11-28202112PIT41-10W-3.5WO020000000
2021-11-21202111@LV32-13W-1.0WU010000000
2021-11-0720219CLE16-41L-2.5LO010000000
2021-10-1720216@DET34-11W-3.5WU120010000
2021-10-1020215GB22-25L+2.0LU010000000
2021-09-3020214JAX24-21W-7.5LU020000000
2021-09-1920212@CHI17-20L+2.0LU110000000
2020-12-27202016@GB14-40L+3.0LO101110000
2020-12-20202015DET46-25W-9.5WO000000000