FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Chris Glaser

G · NYJ · 2023–2023 · 3 games · Virginia · 76 in / 306 lb · Draft: Undrafted
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2023NYJ3000000000
Career3000000000

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
All games32-12-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
Home11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Away21-11-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
Team won22-02-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Team lost10-10-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
Team underdog32-12-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
Last 5 games32-12-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
Last 10 games32-12-10.00.00.00.00.00.0

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
BUF10-10-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
HOU11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
NE11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Injury history

No official injury report entries since 2016.

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/USoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2024-01-07202318@NE17-3W+2.5WU000000000
2023-12-10202314HOU30-6W+3.5WO000000000
2023-11-19202311@BUF6-32L+8.0LU000000000