FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

JoJo Domann

LB · TEN · 2022–2023 · 9 games · Nebraska · 73 in / 230 lb · Draft: Undrafted
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2022IND6440000000
2023TEN3120000000
Career9560000000

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
All games94-55-40.60.70.00.00.00.0
Home52-32-30.60.80.00.00.00.0
Away42-23-10.50.50.00.00.00.0
Team won44-04-00.50.50.00.00.00.0
Team lost50-51-40.60.80.00.00.00.0
Team favored31-21-20.71.00.00.00.00.0
Team underdog63-34-20.50.50.00.00.00.0
Last 5 games52-32-30.40.60.00.00.00.0
Last 10 games94-55-40.60.70.00.00.00.0

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
JAX22-02-01.00.00.00.00.00.0
HOU10-10-10.01.00.00.00.00.0
LAC10-10-10.01.00.00.00.00.0
LV11-01-00.01.00.00.00.00.0
MIA11-01-00.01.00.00.00.00.0
MIN10-11-01.00.00.00.00.00.0
NYG10-10-11.00.00.00.00.00.0
TEN10-10-11.02.00.00.00.00.0

Injury history

SeasonWkTeamGame statusInjuryPractice
2023.017.0TENQuestionableIllness
2022.011.0IND–NeckFull Participation in Practice
2022.08.0IND–AbdomenFull Participation in Practice
2022.07.0INDOutAbdomenDid Not Participate In Practice

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/USoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2024-01-07202318JAX28-20W+3.5WO100000000
2023-12-17202315HOU16-19L-3.0LU010000000
2023-12-11202314@MIA28-27W+14.0WO010000000
2023-01-01202217@NYG10-38L+5.5LO100000000
2022-12-26202216LAC3-20L+3.5LU010000000
2022-12-17202215@MIN36-39L+3.5WO100000000
2022-11-13202210@LV25-20W+4.5WO010000000
2022-10-1620226JAX34-27W-1.0WO100000000
2022-10-0220224TEN17-24L-4.5LU120000000