FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Jamari Thrash

WR · CLE · 2024–2025 · 14 games · Louisville; Georgia State · 72 in / 190 lb · Draft: 2024 R5 #156 (CLE)
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGTgtRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACTgt ShRec EPACarRush YdsPPR
2024CLE67322051143%-2.1005.2
2025CLE815101070102396%2.40020.7
Career142213129015353–0.20025.9

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSTgtRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYAC
All games142-123-111.60.99.20.010.93.8
Home62-43-31.50.89.70.015.73.0
Away80-80-81.61.08.90.07.44.4
Team won22-02-02.51.515.00.027.55.5
Team lost120-121-111.40.88.20.08.23.5
Team favored31-21-21.30.711.30.010.36.3
Team underdog111-102-91.61.08.60.011.13.1
Last 5 games51-41-42.01.217.80.012.67.4
Last 10 games102-83-71.71.010.70.013.63.9

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSTgtRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYAC
BAL20-20-21.00.52.50.015.01.0
CIN20-21-11.00.53.00.02.00.0
MIA21-11-11.50.511.50.016.05.5
DEN10-10-12.02.011.00.05.06.0
GB11-01-03.02.07.00.030.00.0
KC10-10-11.00.00.00.011.00.0
MIN10-10-11.01.022.00.015.07.0
NE10-10-13.02.031.00.011.018.0
NO10-10-11.01.011.00.03.08.0
NYJ10-10-11.00.00.00.03.00.0
PIT10-10-13.02.013.00.09.01.0

Defenders who have made plays on him

From play-by-play since 2016: sacks, interceptions, QB hits, pass breakups and solo tackles credited to one player against the other. Open full player-vs-player →

PlayerGames metSacksINTQB hitsPass defSolo tklYears
Brandon Stephens H2H10.000102024–2024
Milton Williams H2H10.000102025–2025
Ethan Bonner H2H10.000102025–2025
Jaylinn Hawkins H2H10.000022025–2025
Cody Barton H2H10.000012024–2024
Jalen Ramsey H2H10.000012025–2025
Jeff Okudah H2H10.000012025–2025
Keisean Nixon H2H10.000012025–2025
Keyon Martin H2H10.000012025–2025
Josh Newton H2H10.000012025–2025
Evan Williams H2H10.000012025–2025
Brandin Echols H2H10.000012025–2025
Minkah Fitzpatrick H2H10.000012025–2025
Ugo Amadi H2H10.000012024–2024
Pat Surtain II H2H10.000012024–2024

Injury history

SeasonWkTeamGame statusInjuryPractice
2025.013.0CLE–FootFull Participation in Practice
2025.012.0CLEOutFootDid Not Participate In Practice
2024.015.0CLE–ShoulderFull Participation in Practice
2024.014.0CLEQuestionableShoulderLimited Participation in Practice
2024.03.0CLE–IllnessFull Participation in Practice

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/UTgtRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACTgt ShRec EPACarRush YdsPPR
2025-11-09202510@NYJ20-27L-1.5LO1000303%-0.6000
2025-10-2620258@NE13-32L+7.0LO3231011189%1.3005.1
2025-10-1920257MIA31-6W-2.5WO21230251111%1.9003.3
2025-10-1220256@PIT9-23L+5.5LU32130916%-0.4003.3
2025-10-0520255MIN17-21L+3.5LO112201573%-0.4003.2
2025-09-2120253GB13-10W+8.5WU32703009%-0.6002.7
2025-09-1420252@BAL17-41L+12.5LO1150322%1.0001.5
2025-09-0720251CIN16-17L+5.5WU1160602%0.1001.6
2025-01-04202418@BAL10-35L+19.5LO10002703%-0.5000
2024-12-29202417MIA3-20L+3.0LU1000702%-1.3000
2024-12-22202416@CIN6-24L+10.0LU1000-203%-0.9000
2024-12-15202415KC7-21L+4.5LU10001103%-0.5000
2024-12-02202413@DEN32-41L+6.5LO22110564%0.3003.1
2024-11-17202411@NO14-35L-1.0LO11110382%0.7002.1