FammetaX Sport
TodayTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winMinutes riskBetting trendsTeam ratings

Frank Kaminsky

F · #33 · HOU · 2016-17 to 2022-23 · 331 games played
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Minutes risk

Not enough recent games (needs 10+ in the last two seasons) for a minutes profile.

Returning from absences: minutes in the first 10 games back

Each row is one stretch of 2+ straight team games he missed. "Before" is his average over the 10 games before the absence. Game-by-game minutes after his return show how any restriction actually played out.

MissedReasonGamesBeforeG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G1 % of beforeG1–3 avg %
2017-12-08 → 2017-12-09Sprained right ankle2201815212327233023182589%89%
2017-03-04 → 2017-03-13Left shoulder6343130363326292820272692%96%

Minutes by season

SeasonTeamGMPGMedianStd dev<20 min<28 minB2BRestedBlowoutsClose
2022-23HOU96.44.05.1100%100%4.06.85.58.3
2022-23ATL266.85.05.692%100%8.76.57.36.3
2021-22PHX920.223.010.733%67%7.024.020.020.3
2020-21PHX5713.813.07.082%96%18.312.715.512.7
2019-20PHX3919.919.08.651%74%19.920.317.620.5
2018-19CHA4616.416.08.759%87%14.516.712.918.5
2017-18CHA7423.323.04.714%85%23.123.425.122.7
2016-17CHA7126.125.05.910%66%24.126.626.526.0

Season by season (per game)

SeasonTeamGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PMPRA+/-FG%3P%FT%Team SUTeam ATS
2016-17CHA711626.111.84.52.20.60.51.01.618.50.839.933.27530-4130-41
2017-18CHA74423.311.03.71.70.50.20.81.316.4-0.742.037.481.934-4030-39-5
2018-19CHA46016.48.83.51.40.30.30.91.113.70.946.336.073.822-2421-25
2019-20PHX391319.99.74.51.90.40.30.91.116.1-0.245.033.167.819-2024-14-1
2020-21PHX471315.36.641.70.30.40.50.712.31.247.136.561.733-1430-16-1
2021-22PHX9020.210.64.61.40.90.80.60.616.64.354.533.3908-17-2
2022-23ATL2606.82.71.40.80.20.00.30.44.90.056.847.883.311-1511-15
2022-23HOU906.421.81.20.10.300.25-0.731.6201001-81-8
Career3214619.59.13.81.70.40.30.81.114.60.443.335.275.2158-163154-160-7
Playoffs (career)1006.82.21.41.40.20.30.40.15-0.945.5201007-37-3

Prop hit rates

How often he reached each number (games played only). Green = 60%+, red = 40% or less. Books set prop lines near the median, so a hit rate alone is not an edge; compare it with the line you're offered.

StatLineLast 10Last 202026-272025-26Career
PTS10+0/10 0%1/20 5%––145/331 44%
PTS15+0/10 0%0/20 0%––66/331 20%
PTS20+0/10 0%0/20 0%––28/331 8%
PTS25+0/10 0%0/20 0%––2/331 1%
PTS30+0/10 0%0/20 0%––1/331 0%
REB4+1/10 10%2/20 10%––164/331 50%
REB6+1/10 10%1/20 5%––75/331 23%
REB8+0/10 0%0/20 0%––28/331 8%
REB10+0/10 0%0/20 0%––9/331 3%
REB12+0/10 0%0/20 0%––4/331 1%
AST3+2/10 20%2/20 10%––77/331 23%
AST5+1/10 10%1/20 5%––23/331 7%
AST7+0/10 0%0/20 0%––4/331 1%
3PM1+2/10 20%3/20 15%––185/331 56%
3PM2+0/10 0%1/20 5%––102/331 31%
3PM3+0/10 0%1/20 5%––44/331 13%
3PM4+0/10 0%0/20 0%––15/331 5%
3PM5+0/10 0%0/20 0%––4/331 1%
PRA20+0/10 0%0/20 0%––93/331 28%
PRA25+0/10 0%0/20 0%––51/331 15%
PRA30+0/10 0%0/20 0%––21/331 6%
PRA35+0/10 0%0/20 0%––6/331 2%
PRA40+0/10 0%0/20 0%––1/331 0%
STL1+2/10 20%4/20 20%––107/331 32%
STL2+0/10 0%0/20 0%––24/331 7%
BLK1+3/10 30%4/20 20%––84/331 25%
BLK2+0/10 0%0/20 0%––17/331 5%

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PM
All games331165-16619.18.93.71.70.40.30.81.1
Last 10101-96.11.81.61.10.20.30.10.2
Last 20206-145.82.11.40.80.20.20.10.2
Home16089-7119.59.04.01.90.40.30.71.1
Away17176-9518.68.83.41.50.40.30.81.0
Started4625-2125.612.04.92.40.60.30.81.6
Off the bench285140-14518.08.43.51.60.40.30.81.0
Team won165165-019.09.14.01.90.50.40.81.1
Team lost1660-16619.28.73.41.50.40.30.71
Team favored179121-5819.19.13.81.70.40.40.71.1
Team underdog15144-10719.08.73.61.70.40.20.81.0
Back-to-back (2nd night)5827-3119.58.83.62.10.50.20.61.1
1 day rest208113-9519.09.03.91.60.40.40.81.0
2+ days rest6223-3919.18.93.31.40.50.30.71.1
Playoffs107-36.82.21.41.40.20.30.40.1

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PM
CLE155-1016.55.73.71.30.20.10.80.5
MIL157-8189.32.92.40.20.10.61.3
DEN146-8168.53.31.50.20.40.61.1
LAL146-813.96.73.41.90.50.40.70.8
NYK148-618.47.93.11.10.30.40.90.9
WAS149-520.18.74.21.80.20.41.11.4
ATL1310-32410.83.72.50.80.31.11.5
ORL1310-318.39.33.81.30.20.20.81.2
PHI134-920.68.53.21.20.40.51.10.8
TOR135-821.211.54.11.30.70.20.51.4
BOS122-1018.78.23.81.90.10.20.30.9
DET128-419.97.93.61.50.30.20.61.2
IND125-720.48.73.71.90.20.21.20.8
MEM127-519.811.23.71.40.40.70.51.6
MIN128-4189.83.22.10.40.50.61.6
POR125-720.69.83.91.40.80.20.81.2
BKN117-421.17.54.72.20.50.211
GSW114-718.18.44.120.80.30.70.6
HOU113-818.18.22.91.10.30.30.50.6
MIA112-918.78.93.11.10.30.50.71.1
SAC118-318.39.13.51.70.30.20.41.4
OKC105-516.17.94.31.60.60.80.50.6
DAL96-316.97.13.41.70.60.10.80.7
LAC95-422.411.66.12.60.40.611.4
SAS93-624.19.85.92.80.40.211.1
UTA94-520.68.43.31.60.60.20.80.9
NOP85-322.414.64.51.10.90.50.91.6
PHX54-121.69.63.21.20.401.41.2
CHI42-274.210.50.50.50.50.2
CHA32-122.3105.33.30.30.70.71

Team with him vs without him

SeasonTeamMPGWith: GW-LATSMarginWithout: GW-LATSMargin
2017-18CHA23.37434-4030-39+0.582-63-5-1.9
2016-17CHA26.17130-4130-41-0.794-54-5+5.1

Teammates he wins with (both started)

TeammateTeamGW-LATSMargin
Devin BookerPHX2415-916-8+5.4
Kemba WalkerCHA2010-109-11-0.2
Michael Kidd-GilchristCHA2010-109-11-0.2

Injury history

Official NBA injury report entries (2021-22 onward) and whether he then played.

Game dateTeamStatusReasonPlayed?MINPTS
2023-03-24HOUQuestionableMigraine; Migraine–––
2023-02-10HOUAvailableTrade PendingNo––
2022-12-02ATLQuestionableRight Foot; SprainNo––
2022-04-06PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-04-05PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-04-03PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-04-01PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-03-30PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-03-27PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-03-24PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-03-23PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-03-20PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-03-18PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-03-16PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-03-15PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-03-13PHXOutRight Knee; Stress Reaction–––
2022-03-11PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-03-09PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-03-08PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-03-06PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-03-04PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-03-02PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-02-27PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-02-25PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-02-24PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-02-16PHXOutRight Knee; Stress Reaction–––
2022-02-15PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-02-12PHXOutRight Knee; Stress Reaction–––
2022-02-10PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-02-08PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-02-07PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-02-05PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-02-03PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-02-01PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-01-30PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-01-28PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-01-26PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-01-24PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-01-22PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-01-20PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-01-17PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-01-16PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-01-14PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-01-11PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-01-08PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-01-06PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-01-04PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2022-01-02PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2021-12-31PHXOutRight Knee; Stress Reaction–––
2021-12-29PHXOutRight Knee; Stress Reaction–––
2021-12-27PHXOutRight Knee; Stress Reaction–––
2021-12-25PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2021-12-23PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2021-12-21PHXOutRight Knee; Stress Reaction–––
2021-12-19PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2021-12-16PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2021-12-14PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2021-12-13PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2021-12-10PHXOutRight Knee; Stress reaction–––
2021-12-06PHXOutRight Knee; Stress Reaction–––
2021-12-03PHXOutRight Knee; Stress Reaction–––
2021-12-02PHXOutRight Knee; Stress Reaction–––
2021-11-30PHXOutRight Knee; Stress Reaction–––
2021-11-27PHXOutRight Knee; Stress Reaction–––
2021-11-26PHXOutRight Knee; Stress Reaction–––
2021-11-24PHXOutRight Knee; Stress Reaction–––
2021-11-22PHXOutRight Knee; Stress Reaction–––
2021-11-21PHXOutRight Knee; Stress Reaction–––
2021-11-19PHXOutRight Knee; Soreness–––
2021-11-17PHXOutRight Knee; Soreness–––

Games missed while on the roster (134)

DateTeamOppBox score noteTeam
2023-04-07HOUCHACOACH'S DECISIONW
2023-04-04HOUDENCOACH'S DECISIONW
2023-03-31HOUDETCOACH'S DECISIONW
2023-03-29HOUBKNCOACH'S DECISIONL
2023-03-27HOUNYKCOACH'S DECISIONL
2023-03-22HOUMEMCOACH'S DECISIONL
2023-03-20HOUGSWCOACH'S DECISIONL
2023-03-19HOUNOPCOACH'S DECISIONL
2023-03-17HOUNOPCOACH'S DECISIONW
2023-03-15HOULALCOACH'S DECISIONW
2023-03-13HOUBOSDNPW
2023-03-11HOUCHICOACH'S DECISIONL
2023-03-09HOUINDCOACH'S DECISIONL
2023-03-05HOUSASCOACH'S DECISIONW
2023-03-04HOUSASCOACH'S DECISIONW
2023-02-26HOUPORCOACH'S DECISIONL
2023-02-10HOUMIACOACH'S DECISIONL
2023-02-07ATLNOPCOACH'S DECISIONL
2023-02-03ATLUTACOACH'S DECISIONW
2023-01-30ATLPORCOACH'S DECISIONL
2023-01-28ATLLACCOACH'S DECISIONL
2023-01-25ATLOKCCOACH'S DECISIONW
2023-01-21ATLCHACOACH'S DECISIONL
2023-01-18ATLDALCOACH'S DECISIONW
2023-01-16ATLMIACOACH'S DECISIONW
2023-01-13ATLINDCOACH'S DECISIONW
2023-01-02ATLGSWCOACH'S DECISIONL
2022-12-28ATLBKNCOACH'S DECISIONL
2022-12-19ATLORLCOACH'S DECISIONW
2022-12-14ATLORLCOACH'S DECISIONL
2022-12-11ATLCHICOACH'S DECISIONW
2022-12-09ATLBKNCOACH'S DECISIONL
2022-12-05ATLOKCCOACH'S DECISIONL
2022-12-02ATLDENCOACH'S DECISIONW
2022-11-28ATLPHICOACH'S DECISIONL
2022-11-23ATLSACCOACH'S DECISIONW
2022-11-19ATLTORCOACH'S DECISIONW
2022-11-14ATLMILCOACH'S DECISIONW
2022-11-10ATLPHICOACH'S DECISIONW
2022-11-09ATLUTACOACH'S DECISIONL
2022-11-05ATLNOPCOACH'S DECISIONW
2022-10-29ATLMILCOACH'S DECISIONL
2022-10-26ATLDETCOACH'S DECISIONW
2022-10-23ATLCHACOACH'S DECISIONL
2022-10-21ATLORLCOACH'S DECISIONW
2022-10-19ATLHOUCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-10-30PHXCLECOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-10-27PHXSACCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-10-22PHXLALCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-10-20PHXDENCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-07-17PHXMILCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-07-14PHXMILCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-06-30PHXLACCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-06-28PHXLACCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-06-26PHXLACCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-06-24PHXLACCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-06-22PHXLACCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-06-20PHXLACCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-06-13PHXDENCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-06-07PHXDENCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-05-25PHXLALCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-05-23PHXLALCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-04-22PHXBOSCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-04-21PHXPHICOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-04-19PHXMILCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-04-15PHXSACCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-04-13PHXMIACOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-04-12PHXHOUCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-04-08PHXLACCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-04-07PHXUTACOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-03-28PHXCHACOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-03-26PHXTORCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-03-24PHXORLCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-03-23PHXMIACOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-03-21PHXLALCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-03-02PHXLALCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-02-16PHXBKNCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-01-11PHXWASCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-01-09PHXINDCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-01-08PHXDETCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-01-06PHXTORCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-01-03PHXLACCOACH'S DECISIONL
2020-08-13PHXDALCOACH'S DECISIONW
2019-12-30PHXPORCOACH'S DECISIONW
2019-02-25CHAGSWCOACH'S DECISIONL
2019-02-23CHABKNCOACH'S DECISIONL
2019-02-22CHAWASCOACH'S DECISIONW
2019-02-09CHAATLCOACH'S DECISIONW
2019-02-06CHADALCOACH'S DECISIONL
2019-02-05CHALACCOACH'S DECISIONL
2019-02-02CHACHICOACH'S DECISIONW
2019-02-01CHAMEMCOACH'S DECISIONW
2019-01-28CHANYKCOACH'S DECISIONW
2019-01-25CHAMILCOACH'S DECISIONL
2019-01-23CHAMEMCOACH'S DECISIONW
2019-01-20CHAINDCOACH'S DECISIONL
2019-01-19CHAPHXCOACH'S DECISIONW
2019-01-17CHASACCOACH'S DECISIONW
2019-01-14CHASASCOACH'S DECISIONW
2019-01-12CHASACCOACH'S DECISIONL
2019-01-08CHALACCOACH'S DECISIONL
2019-01-06CHAPHXCOACH'S DECISIONW
2019-01-05CHADENCOACH'S DECISIONL
2018-12-29CHAWASCOACH'S DECISIONL
2018-12-28CHABKNCOACH'S DECISIONW
2018-12-26CHABKNDNPL
2018-12-23CHABOSCOACH'S DECISIONL
2018-12-21CHADETCOACH'S DECISIONW
2018-11-19CHABOSCOACH'S DECISIONW
2018-11-17CHAPHICOACH'S DECISIONL
2018-11-09CHAPHICOACH'S DECISIONL
2018-11-06CHAATLCOACH'S DECISIONW
2018-11-01CHAOKCCOACH'S DECISIONL
2018-10-30CHAMIACOACH'S DECISIONW
2018-10-27CHAPHICOACH'S DECISIONL
2018-10-24CHACHICOACH'S DECISIONL
2018-10-20CHAMIACOACH'S DECISIONW
2018-10-17CHAMILCOACH'S DECISIONL
2018-04-03CHACHIDNPL
2018-03-13CHANOPDNPL
2018-02-27CHACHIDNPW
2018-01-24CHANOPDNPL
2017-12-08CHACHISPRAINED RIGHT ANKLEL
2017-11-17CHACHIDNPL
2017-10-29CHAORLILLNESSW
2017-03-13CHACHIDNPL
2017-03-11CHANOPLEFT AC JOINT SPRAINL
2017-03-10CHAORLLEFT AC JOINT SPRAINW
2017-03-08CHAMIALEFT SHOULDERL
2017-03-06CHAINDLEFT SHOULDERW
2017-03-04CHADENLEFT SHOULDERW
2017-01-02CHACHIDNPL
2016-12-23CHACHIDNPW
2016-11-19CHANOPDNPL

Game log (last 120 of 331 — full log in player vs team)

DateOppScoreSULineATSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PMFGMFGA3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBPF+/-PRA
2023-04-09@WAS114-109W-4.0W17763010137300240416
2023-04-02LAL109-134L+12.0L4211000011000100-24
2023-03-26@CLE91-108L+14.0L2000000000000000-10
2023-03-07BKN96-118L+6.5L331000011220001004
2023-03-01MEM99-113L+10.5L402000000110002052
2023-02-28DEN112-133L+12.0L502100000110002023
2023-02-24@GSW101-116L+8.5L4200100001022000-102
2023-02-15@OKC96-133L+9.5L13435010014222121-312
2023-02-13@PHI104-123L+14.0L6011010002100010-12
2023-02-04@DEN108-128L+10.5L3000101000000000-10
2023-02-01@PHX132-100W+1.0W6201000012000002-93
2023-01-23@CHI100-111L+1.5L5210111012100010-13
2023-01-20NYK139-124W-3.5W100100000000000011
2023-01-14@TOR114-103W+7.5W301000000100001011
2023-01-11MIL105-114L+4.5L1413221013574000221317
2023-01-08@LAC112-108W+2.5W11451000012024232410
2023-01-06@LAL114-130L-2.5L201000000000001001
2023-01-04@SAC120-117W+1.5W2010000000000010-21
2022-12-30LAL121-130L-6.0L400000000000000010
2022-12-27@IND114-129L-1.5L841100002310001016
2022-12-23DET130-105W-9.5W300100100000000001
2022-12-21CHI108-110L-5.0L5010000001100010-101
2022-12-16@CHA125-106W+2.5W2212751012453220741724
2022-12-12@MEM103-128L+9.5L201332101349722121-618
2022-12-07@NYK89-113L+2.5L701100000000001012
2022-11-30@ORL125-108W-6.5W7011001001100010-42
2022-11-27MIA98-106L-4.0L12641001224300042311
2022-11-25@HOU122-128L-7.0L8200000011000001-92
2022-11-21@CLE102-114L+3.5L100000000000000030
2022-11-16BOS101-126L+1.0L531100011110001045
2022-11-12@PHI109-121L+3.0L13631000033000033610
2022-11-07MIL117-98W+5.5W4000000001000002-40
2022-11-02@NYK112-99W+2.5W1000000000000000-20
2022-10-31@TOR109-139L+2.0L6411001001144011-66
2022-10-28@DET136-112W-6.0W302100000000002103
2021-11-15@MIN99-96W-4.0L4330000012012120-16
2021-11-14@HOU115-89W-8.5W23662110016045333-414
2021-11-12@MEM119-94W-2.0W278611200471001511115
2021-11-10POR119-109W-5.0W323173011212185552521641
2021-11-08@SAC109-104W-3.5W221050111049222145-815
2021-11-06ATL121-117W-3.5W2916640112710300061526
2021-11-04HOU123-111W-11.5W6200100012000000-22
2021-11-02NOP112-100W-10.0W2917334111582661221823
2021-10-23@POR105-134L+3.0L1025000101420023047
2021-07-20 POST@MIL98-105L+4.5L1162110003400011009
2021-07-11 POST@MIL100-120L+4.5L14642001035000131-1212
2021-07-08 POSTMIL118-108W-4.5W100000000000000020
2021-07-06 POSTMIL118-105W-4.5W400000000000000000
2021-06-11 POST@DEN116-102W+2.0W1000000001100000-10
2021-06-09 POSTDEN123-98W-5.5W6522000123100020-69
2021-06-03 POST@LAL113-100W+3.0W7234021012100031149
2021-06-01 POSTLAL115-85W-4.5W10334000013011032110
2021-05-30 POST@LAL100-92W+6.5W7000101002200003-70
2021-05-27 POST@LAL95-109L+6.5L700101100200000201
2021-05-16@SAS123-121W-2.0P2011107011159100192-1028
2021-05-15@SAS140-103W-10.5W247431010270341331314
2021-05-13POR118-117W-2.0L1406200000620042278
2021-05-11@GSW116-122L-4.5L16650000025022143111
2021-05-09@LAL110-123L-7.0L25965012049312064-520
2021-05-07NYK128-105W-6.5W1910620000472221521218
2021-05-05@ATL103-135L-1.0L13720001222212021-229
2021-05-04@CLE134-118W-12.5W161161000059211061318
2021-05-02@OKC123-120W-15.0L15760010035112243413
2021-04-30UTA121-100W-3.5W20863000048202243617
2021-04-28LAC109-101W-4.5W151320000168200021-415
2021-04-26@NYK118-110W-2.5W1344021001212213088
2021-04-25@BKN119-128L+1.0L11532101113222123-210
2021-04-17SAS85-111L-12.0L603100100210403014
2021-04-10WAS134-106W-13.5W421100000102201024
2021-03-19MIN113-101W-10.5W1451210002311201148
2021-03-18MIN119-123L-11.0L702001100000002142
2021-03-15MEM122-99W-7.5W1143100002300003098
2021-03-13IND111-122L-7.0L13262000001022061-810
2021-03-11@POR127-121W-4.5W11201100012100001-53
2021-03-04GSW120-98W-13.0W258621120440002401116
2021-02-28@MIN118-99W-10.5W16920000139322111-411
2021-02-26@CHI106-97W-6.5W1415211111713400021218
2021-02-24CHA121-124L-9.5L12631000125212031110
2021-02-22POR132-100W-6.5W1231020011430001154
2021-02-20@MEM128-97W-6.5W19611000227500010138
2021-02-19@NOP132-114W-3.5W161721001568602022-720
2021-02-14ORL109-90W-11.5W194800000273001701012
2021-02-13PHI120-111W-1.5W11211100013100011-74
2021-02-10MIL125-124W+4.0W3514880022410446354330
2021-02-08CLE119-113W-5.5W29955010149101055-819
2021-02-07BOS100-91W-2.5W199920001462001812120
2021-02-05DET109-92W-8.0W221551002357422052021
2021-02-03@NOP101-123L-2.5L17671020036200251-1714
2021-02-01@DAL109-108W+2.0W1511421121472231321417
2021-01-30@DAL111-105W+1.0W9722102135100202-311
2021-01-28GSW114-93W-2.0W251213810014923411201233
2021-01-27OKC97-102L-8.0L13552010025211141-1212
2021-01-23DEN112-120L+2.5L20221000015200025-105
2021-01-22DEN126-130L-1.5L16842010235400041-814
2021-01-20@HOU109-103W-5.5W12421010026200114117
2021-01-18@MEM104-108L-5.5L13850021237302140-913
2021-01-01@DEN106-103W+3.5W10342000013112311149
2020-12-31@UTA106-95W+4.0W200000000000000010
2020-12-29NOP111-86W-3.5W7320000014012110-125
2020-12-27@SAC116-100W-3.5W19112201115102001111715
2020-12-26@SAC103-106L-3.5L301000000110001101
2020-08-11@PHI130-117W-9.5W121320100168300112815
2020-08-10OKC128-101W-8.0W3010000001000010-71
2020-08-08@MIA119-112W-3.5W4011000003200100-32
2020-08-06IND114-99W+1.5W1104100100310004075
2020-08-04@LAC117-115W+8.5W936000211310024089
2020-08-02DAL117-115W+6.0W9820000036322112410
2020-07-31@WAS125-112W-7.5W1122200101420002266
2019-12-28@SAC112-110W+2.5W7000000001000000-40
2019-12-27@GSW96-105L-3.5L181011001146312011-312
2019-12-23DEN111-113L+2.5W181330003246334034-216
2019-12-21HOU125-139L+8.5L131052001033044231-517
2019-12-20@OKC108-126L+3.0L11321000016211023-86
2019-12-17@LAC99-120L+14.0L2312952012413522272-1326
2019-12-16POR110-111L+2.5W3017551022714512143227
2019-12-14SAS119-121L+2.0P322274011210198031611133
2019-12-11MEM108-115L-7.0L2624531004912423052632
2019-12-09MIN125-109W-3.5W10622100224300024510
2019-12-07@HOU109-115L+11.5W23473000029200253-514
2019-12-05@NOP139-132W+4.5W33206120227153444241327