FammetaX Sport
TodayTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winMinutes riskBetting trendsTeam ratings

Andrew White III

F · #4 · ATL · 2017-18 to 2017-18 · 14 games played
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Minutes risk

Not enough recent games (needs 10+ in the last two seasons) for a minutes profile.

Minutes by season

SeasonTeamGMPGMedianStd dev<20 min<28 minB2BRestedBlowoutsClose
2017-18ATL1413.914.56.779%100%11.714.511.015.4

Season by season (per game)

SeasonTeamGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PMPRA+/-FG%3P%FT%Team SUTeam ATS
2017-18ATL14013.94.42.40.40.20.10.61.17.2-4.334.336.401-133-10-1
Career14013.94.42.40.40.20.10.61.17.2-4.334.336.401-133-10-1

Prop hit rates

How often he reached each number (games played only). Green = 60%+, red = 40% or less. Books set prop lines near the median, so a hit rate alone is not an edge; compare it with the line you're offered.

StatLineLast 10Last 202026-272025-26Career
PTS10+0/10 0%1/14 7%––1/14 7%
PTS15+0/10 0%1/14 7%––1/14 7%
REB4+4/10 40%4/14 29%––4/14 29%
REB6+2/10 20%2/14 14%––2/14 14%
REB8+1/10 10%1/14 7%––1/14 7%
3PM1+6/10 60%8/14 57%––8/14 57%
3PM2+4/10 40%5/14 36%––5/14 36%
3PM3+2/10 20%3/14 21%––3/14 21%
STL1+1/10 10%3/14 21%––3/14 21%
BLK1+1/10 10%1/14 7%––1/14 7%

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PM
All games141-1313.94.42.40.40.20.10.61.1
Last 10101-914.442.70.50.10.10.71.2
Last 20141-1313.94.42.40.40.20.10.61.1
Home50-517.24.430.40.200.61.2
Away91-8124.420.40.20.10.61.1
Off the bench141-1313.94.42.40.40.20.10.61.1
Team won11-0166820122
Team lost130-1313.74.31.90.30.200.51.1
Team underdog141-1313.94.42.40.40.20.10.61.1
Back-to-back (2nd night)30-311.761.70.70.3011.3
1 day rest60-617.35.22.70.30.200.51.5
2+ days rest51-4112.62.40.40.20.20.40.6

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PM
IND20-271.5100.5000.5
CHA10-1170000000
DET10-11715211013
GSW10-183100011
HOU10-1120100000
LAL10-1194200000
MIA10-1100210010
MIL10-197000001
MIN10-160000000
OKC10-1209500013
PHI10-1209611013
SAC10-1266410012
UTA11-0166820122

Injury history

No official injury report entries since 2021-22.

Games missed while on the roster (6)

DateTeamOppBox score noteTeam
2018-04-10ATLPHICOACH'S DECISIONL
2018-04-01ATLORLCOACH'S DECISIONW
2018-03-11ATLCHIDNPL
2018-03-06ATLTORCOACH'S DECISIONL
2018-02-13ATLMILCOACH'S DECISIONL
2018-02-11ATLDETCOACH'S DECISIONW

Game log

DateOppScoreSULineATSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PMFGMFGA3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBPF+/-PRA
2018-04-04MIA86-115L+7.0L10021001004400021-93
2018-03-30PHI91-101L+7.5L209611013311800061116
2018-03-28@MIN114-126L+12.0P6000000003100000-120
2018-03-25@HOU99-118L+13.5L12010000004200010-151
2018-03-23@GSW94-106L+11.0L8310001112100010-104
2018-03-22@SAC90-105L+3.5L26641001224402041-2311
2018-03-20@UTA99-94W+14.5W16682012225300171216
2018-03-17@MIL117-122L+10.5W970000013630000027
2018-03-15CHA117-129L+5.5L1700000000200000280
2018-03-13OKC107-119L+6.0L20950001334400141614
2018-03-09@IND87-112L+9.0L1332010011430002025
2018-02-26LAL104-123L+2.0L19420000026301111-156
2018-02-23@IND93-116L+7.5L100000000110000000
2018-02-14@DET98-104L+10.0W1715211013611700113318