FammetaX Sport
TodayTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winMinutes riskBetting trendsTeam ratings

Delon Wright

G · #0 · NYK · 2016-17 to 2024-25 · 553 games played
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Minutes risk

Not enough recent games (needs 10+ in the last two seasons) for a minutes profile.

Returning from absences: minutes in the first 10 games back

Each row is one stretch of 2+ straight team games he missed. "Before" is his average over the 10 games before the absence. Game-by-game minutes after his return show how any restriction actually played out.

MissedReasonGamesBeforeG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G1 % of beforeG1–3 avg %
2023-11-12 → 2023-12-22Left knee; left knee sprain20181317181816171714221674%91%
2023-04-04 → 2023-04-05N/a; non-covid illness2252183%83%
2021-12-27 → 2021-12-31Health and safety protocols32332401518161324151928137%124%
2021-02-21 → 2021-03-04Not listed in box score7332231323828262867%86%
2019-12-08 → 2019-12-12Not listed in box score219919172319212219261948%79%
2017-11-15 → 2017-12-13Not listed in box score13231613192825161629192070%70%
2017-11-07 → 2017-11-09Not listed in box score2231826161319282516162978%86%

Minutes by season

SeasonTeamGMPGMedianStd dev<20 min<28 minB2BRestedBlowoutsClose
2024-25NYK1914.612.011.768%74%18.014.015.613.8
2024-25MIL2615.514.57.373%96%15.315.814.616.1
2023-24MIA2021.921.07.130%75%16.522.523.620.8
2023-24WAS3313.814.06.182%100%11.513.816.812.5
2022-23WAS5024.524.06.026%64%23.924.621.125.9
2021-22ATL8419.518.07.661%83%19.619.518.319.9
2020-21SAC2725.926.07.615%67%24.526.325.126.1
2020-21DET3629.228.07.48%42%30.329.326.529.6
2019-20DAL7721.122.06.039%86%22.820.922.720.5
2018-19MEM2630.829.56.10%42%32.230.429.831.0
2018-19TOR4918.317.06.361%94%19.618.122.116.5
2017-18TOR7321.121.06.041%86%24.020.621.620.8
2016-17TOR3315.615.07.961%94%15.715.618.014.5

Season by season (per game)

SeasonTeamGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PMPRA+/-FG%3P%FT%Team SUTeam ATS
2016-17TOR24017.66.01.72.31.10.50.90.410.03.943.133.376.417-713-11
2017-18TOR634217.92.92.81.00.51.10.813.52.845.034.081.843-2032-30-1
2018-19TOR49218.36.92.62.20.90.30.80.611.7-0.843.333.386.934-1522-27
2018-19MEM261130.812.25.45.31.60.61.50.822.91.743.425.674.211-1515-11
2019-20DAL73521.56.93.83.31.20.310.614.10.546.237.07742-3136-33-4
2020-21DET363129.210.44.65.01.60.51.30.920.0-1.646.434.878.910-2619-14-3
2020-21SAC27825.910.03.93.61.60.41.31.217.5-1.846.239.883.311-1613-13-1
2021-22ATL77818.94.42.92.41.20.20.60.69.70.845.437.985.742-3536-41
2022-23WAS501424.57.43.63.91.80.30.90.814.91.447.434.586.726-2426-22-2
2023-24WAS33013.84.11.82.51.10.20.30.48.3-1.539.336.882.86-2716-16-1
2023-24MIA14120.45.41.92.61.40.20.20.8104.439.436.781.210-49-5
2024-25MIL26215.52.51.81.80.90.30.50.56.10.326.824.556.214-1211-15
2024-25NYK14516.54.31.42.10.90.20.60.67.8-0.546.933.366.78-67-7
Career5129121.16.83.13.11.20.40.90.713.00.744.434.480.0274-238255-245-12
Playoffs (career)37117.65.62.11.90.90.40.70.69.5-0.349.041.480.513-2414-23

Prop hit rates

How often he reached each number (games played only). Green = 60%+, red = 40% or less. Books set prop lines near the median, so a hit rate alone is not an edge; compare it with the line you're offered.

StatLineLast 10Last 202026-272025-26Career
PTS10+2/10 20%3/20 15%––143/553 26%
PTS15+0/10 0%0/20 0%––49/553 9%
PTS20+0/10 0%0/20 0%––15/553 3%
PTS25+0/10 0%0/20 0%––3/553 1%
REB4+1/10 10%2/20 10%––205/553 37%
REB6+0/10 0%0/20 0%––76/553 14%
REB8+0/10 0%0/20 0%––22/553 4%
REB10+0/10 0%0/20 0%––6/553 1%
REB12+0/10 0%0/20 0%––2/553 0%
AST3+4/10 40%7/20 35%––283/553 51%
AST5+1/10 10%1/20 5%––114/553 21%
AST7+0/10 0%0/20 0%––39/553 7%
AST9+0/10 0%0/20 0%––13/553 2%
3PM1+4/10 40%7/20 35%––253/553 46%
3PM2+1/10 10%2/20 10%––83/553 15%
3PM3+0/10 0%0/20 0%––25/553 5%
3PM4+0/10 0%0/20 0%––11/553 2%
3PM5+0/10 0%0/20 0%––4/553 1%
PRA20+1/10 10%1/20 5%––104/553 19%
PRA25+0/10 0%0/20 0%––41/553 7%
PRA30+0/10 0%0/20 0%––22/553 4%
PRA35+0/10 0%0/20 0%––8/553 1%
PRA40+0/10 0%0/20 0%––3/553 1%
STL1+8/10 80%12/20 60%––363/553 66%
STL2+2/10 20%4/20 20%––186/553 34%
BLK1+1/10 10%4/20 20%––162/553 29%
BLK2+0/10 0%1/20 5%––33/553 6%

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PM
All games553290-26320.96.73.03.01.20.40.90.7
Last 10105-517.64.11.22.21.10.10.40.5
Last 202010-1014.93.41.21.90.80.20.50.5
Home274160-11420.96.73.03.01.20.40.80.7
Away279130-14920.96.73.13.01.20.40.90.6
Started9240-5231.810.85.15.41.90.61.31.1
Off the bench461250-21118.75.92.62.51.10.30.80.6
Team won290290-021.27.33.23.21.30.40.80.7
Team lost2630-26320.56.12.92.81.10.30.90.6
Team favored292201-9120.06.22.82.81.10.40.80.7
Team underdog25686-17021.97.33.33.31.30.30.90.6
Back-to-back (2nd night)9647-4921.66.63.33.51.20.40.90.6
1 day rest326179-14721.07.03.13.01.20.30.90.7
2+ days rest12460-6420.26.32.72.51.20.40.80.6
Playoffs3713-2417.65.62.11.90.90.40.70.6

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PM
CLE3612-2419.95.62.62.60.90.40.60.5
MIL2713-1416.04.72.42.20.90.20.50.4
BOS269-1718.45.12.71.90.90.30.60.4
IND2617-920.86.52.93.01.20.50.90.7
MIA2510-1520.26.83.52.70.90.20.60.7
PHI2414-1021.47.63.33.11.50.40.90.8
WAS2415-919.86.72.12.51.50.60.90.6
DET2114-719.43.532.81.40.30.50.4
ATL2010-1023.5833.51.40.51.10.7
ORL2014-622.17.33.53.81.10.51.10.8
SAS199-1022.47.743.41.20.410.8
CHA1811-719.34.62.23.60.90.60.60.4
CHI1810-821.16.62.82.51.20.41.20.7
NYK187-1119.66.82.92.21.10.40.61.1
GSW177-1022.56.93.73.61.40.30.90.8
POR1711-624.26.83.43.41.40.50.80.8
BKN1610-6216.72.92.81.20.20.90.8
DAL1612-422.59.24.13.910.51.20.9
LAC164-1216.55.62.12.11.10.10.90.4
UTA165-11205.12.81.81.10.30.70.2
MIN159-620.36.52.93.510.30.70.6
OKC157-826.110.74.34.91.70.51.31.1
LAL148-623.59.93.13.91.10.10.91.4
NOP148-620.68.12.92.41.40.11.10.6
TOR148-623.984.24.42.60.31.31.1
MEM138-524.38.83.74.11.80.40.91.2
PHX137-620.26.32.73.11.60.20.70.3
DEN123-9217.33.42.61.20.51.10.8
SAC1211-120.96.12.42.90.90.30.80.5
HOU117-424.67.82.83.31.20.11.30.8

Team with him vs without him

SeasonTeamMPGWith: GW-LATSMarginWithout: GW-LATSMargin
2023-24MIA21.92012-812-8+4.2146-86-8-0.6
2022-23WAS24.55026-2426-22+1.1329-2311-20-4.8
2020-21DET29.23610-2619-14-4.172-53-4-2.1
2020-21SAC25.92711-1613-13-3.300-00-0–
2019-20DAL21.17743-3437-36+4.142-22-2-1.2
2018-19MEM30.82611-1515-11-1.100-00-0–
2017-18TOR21.17347-2637-35+5.61916-311-8+9.6

Teammates he wins with (both started)

TeammateTeamGW-LATSMargin
Jerami GrantDET319-2215-13-3.8
Mason PlumleeDET298-2114-12-3.8

Injury history

Official NBA injury report entries (2021-22 onward) and whether he then played.

Game dateTeamStatusReasonPlayed?MINPTS
2025-03-15NYKQuestionableIllness; IllnessNo––
2025-02-07MILOutNot With Team–––
2024-04-29MIAAvailablePersonal ReasonsYes292
2024-04-27MIAOutPersonal ReasonsNo––
2024-01-08WASAvailableLeft Quad; Left quadriceps contusionYes177
2023-12-27WASOutRest - Rest–––
2023-12-22WASOutLeft Knee; Left knee sprain–––
2023-12-21WASOutLeft Knee; Left knee sprain–––
2023-12-18WASOutLeft Knee; Left knee sprain–––
2023-12-17WASOutLeft Knee; Left knee sprain–––
2023-12-15WASOutLeft Knee; Left knee sprain–––
2023-12-13WASOutLeft Knee; Left knee sprain–––
2023-12-11WASOutLeft Knee; Left knee sprain–––
2023-12-08WASOutLeft Knee; Left knee sprain–––
2023-12-06WASOutLeft Knee; Left knee sprain–––
2023-12-01WASOutLeft Knee; Left knee sprain–––
2023-11-29WASOutLeft Knee; Left knee sprain–––
2023-11-27WASOutLeft Knee; Left knee sprain–––
2023-11-25WASOutLeft Knee; Left knee sprain–––
2023-11-24WASOutLeft Knee; Left knee sprain–––
2023-11-22WASOutLeft Knee; Left knee sprain–––
2023-11-20WASOutLeft Knee; Left knee sprain–––
2023-11-17WASOutLeft Knee; Left knee sprain–––
2023-11-15WASOutLeft Knee; Left knee sprain–––
2023-11-13WASOutLeft Knee; Left knee sprain–––
2023-11-12WASOutLeft Knee; Left knee sprain–––
2023-04-09WASOutRight Knee; Right knee sorenessNo––
2023-04-05WASOutN/a; Non-Covid Illness–––
2023-04-04WASQuestionableN/a; Non-Covid Illness–––
2022-12-22WASOutRight Hamstring; Right hamstring strain–––
2022-12-20WASOutRight Hamstring; Right hamstring strain–––
2022-12-18WASOutRight Hamstring; Right hamstring strain–––
2022-12-17WASOutRight Hamstring; Right hamstring strain–––
2022-12-14WASOutRight Hamstring; Right hamstring strain–––
2022-12-12WASOutRight Hamstring; Right hamstring strain–––
2022-12-10WASOutRight Hamstring; Right hamstring strain–––
2022-12-09WASOutRight Hamstring; Right hamstring strain–––
2022-12-07WASOutRight Hamstring; Right hamstring strain–––
2022-12-04WASOutRight Hamstring; Right hamstring strain–––
2022-12-02WASOutRight Hamstring; Right hamstring strain–––
2022-11-30WASOutRight Hamstring; Right hamstring strain–––
2022-11-28WASOutRight Hamstring; Right hamstring strain–––
2022-11-27WASOutRight Hamstring; Right Hamstring strain–––
2022-11-25WASOutRight Hamstring; Right hamstring strain–––
2022-11-23WASOutRight Hamstring; Right hamstring strain–––
2022-11-20WASOutRight Hamstring; Right hamstring strain–––
2022-11-18WASOutRight Hamstring; Right hamstring strain–––
2022-11-16WASOutRight Hamstring; Right hamstring strain–––
2022-11-13WASOutRight Hamstring; Right hamstring strain–––
2022-11-12WASOutRight Hamstring; Right hamstring strain–––
2022-11-10WASOutRight Hamstring; Right hamstring strain–––
2022-11-07WASOutRight Hamstring; Right hamstring strain–––
2022-11-06WASOutRight Hamstring; Right hamstring strain–––
2022-11-04WASOutRight Hamstring; Right hamstring strain–––
2022-11-02WASOutRight Hamstring; Right hamstring strain–––
2022-10-31WASOutRight Hamstring; Right hamstring strain–––
2022-10-30WASOutRight Hamstring; Right hamstring strain–––
2022-10-28WASOutRight Hamstring; Right hamstring strain–––
2022-02-15ATLQuestionableLeft Groin; TensionYes170
2022-02-13ATLAvailableLeft Hip; FlexorYes162
2021-12-31ATLOutHealth and Safety Protocols–––
2021-12-29ATLOutHealth and Safety Protocols–––
2021-12-27ATLOutHealth and Safety Protocols–––
2021-12-25ATLAvailableLeft Ankle; SprainYes3420

Games missed while on the roster (99)

DateTeamOppBox score noteTeam
2025-05-23NYKINDCOACH'S DECISIONL
2025-05-21NYKINDDNPL
2025-05-16NYKBOSCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-05-14NYKBOSCOACH'S DECISIONL
2025-05-12NYKBOSCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-05-07NYKBOSCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-05-05NYKBOSCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-05-01NYKDETCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-04-29NYKDETCOACH'S DECISIONL
2025-04-27NYKDETCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-04-24NYKDETCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-04-21NYKDETCOACH'S DECISIONL
2025-04-19NYKDETCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-04-11NYKCLECOACH'S DECISIONL
2025-04-08NYKBOSCOACH'S DECISIONL
2025-04-06NYKPHXCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-03-22NYKWASCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-03-20NYKCHACOACH'S DECISIONL
2025-03-17NYKMIACOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-03-15NYKGSWILLNESSL
2025-03-12NYKPORCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-03-07NYKLACCOACH'S DECISIONL
2025-03-06NYKLALCOACH'S DECISIONL
2025-03-04NYKGSWCOACH'S DECISIONL
2025-03-02NYKMIACOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-02-28NYKMEMCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-02-26NYKPHICOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-02-23NYKBOSCOACH'S DECISIONL
2025-02-12NYKATLCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-02-11NYKINDCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-02-05MILCHACOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-02-02MILMEMCOACH'S DECISIONL
2025-01-31MILSASCOACH'S DECISIONL
2025-01-28MILPORCOACH'S DECISIONL
2025-01-27MILUTACOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-01-25MILLACCOACH'S DECISIONL
2025-01-23MILMIACOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-01-19MILPHICOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-01-17MILTORCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-01-14MILSACCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-01-10MILORLCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-01-08MILSASCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-01-04MILPORCOACH'S DECISIONL
2025-01-02MILBKNCOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-12-31MILINDCOACH'S DECISIONW
2024-12-28MILCHICOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-12-17MILOKCCOACH'S DECISIONW
2024-12-14MILATLCOACH'S DECISIONW
2024-12-10MILORLCOACH'S DECISIONW
2024-12-08MILBKNCOACH'S DECISIONW
2024-12-06MILBOSCOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-11-10MILBOSCOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-11-08MILNYKCOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-11-07MILUTACOACH'S DECISIONW
2024-04-27MIABOSPERSONAL REASONSL
2024-04-10MIADALCOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-04-07MIAINDCOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-04-05MIAHOUCOACH'S DECISIONW
2024-04-04MIAPHICOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-04-02MIANYKCOACH'S DECISIONW
2024-03-15MIADETCOACH'S DECISIONW
2024-03-13MIADENCOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-03-10MIAWASCOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-03-08MIAOKCCOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-03-07MIADALCOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-03-05MIADETCOACH'S DECISIONW
2024-03-02MIAUTACOACH'S DECISIONW
2024-02-23MIANOPCOACH'S DECISIONW
2023-04-09WASHOUCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-11-06ATLPHXCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-11-03ATLBKNCOACH'S DECISIONL
2020-08-30DALLACCOACH'S DECISIONL
2020-08-23DALLACCOACH'S DECISIONW
2019-01-25TORHOUCOACH'S DECISIONL
2018-02-14TORCHIDNPW
2018-01-03TORCHIDNPW
2017-11-15TORNOPDNPW
2017-11-09TORNOPDNPW
2017-11-07TORCHIDNPW
2017-10-19TORCHIDNPW
2017-05-07TORCLECOACH'S DECISIONL
2017-03-21TORCHIDNPW
2017-03-08TORNOPDNPW
2017-02-14TORCHIDNPL
2017-02-12TORDETCOACH'S DECISIONL
2017-02-05TORBKNCOACH'S DECISIONW
2017-02-03TORORLCOACH'S DECISIONL
2017-02-01TORBOSCOACH'S DECISIONL
2017-01-31TORNOPCOACH'S DECISIONW
2017-01-24TORSASCOACH'S DECISIONL
2017-01-20TORCHACOACH'S DECISIONL
2017-01-10TORBOSRIGHT SHOULDER SURGERYW
2017-01-07TORCHIRIGHT SHOULDER SURGERYL
2017-01-05TORUTARIGHT SHOULDER SURGERYW
2016-11-25TORMILRIGHT SHOULDER SURGERYW
2016-11-23TORHOURIGHT SHOULDER SURGERYW
2016-11-21TORLACRIGHT SHOULDER SURGERYL
2016-11-20TORSACCOACH'S DECISIONL
2016-11-18TORDENCOACH'S DECISIONW

Game log (last 120 of 553 — full log in player vs team)

DateOppScoreSULineATSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PMFGMFGA3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBPF+/-PRA
2025-05-31 POST@IND108-125L+3.5L12210000002222010-33
2025-05-29 POSTIND111-94W-4.5W1001310000430010044
2025-05-27 POST@IND121-130L+3.5L9301111112100000114
2025-05-25 POST@IND106-100W+1.5W1320110001100000023
2025-05-10 POSTBOS93-115L+5.5L3000000000000000-10
2025-04-13@BKN113-105W-5.5W21523100026311202-210
2025-04-10@DET106-115L+4.5L1300210000110000022
2025-04-05@ATL121-105W-1.5W2910122012474000101813
2025-04-02@CLE105-124L+10.5L33736101139500302-1516
2025-04-01PHI105-91W-12.5W331244301147234221-520
2025-03-30POR110-93W-7.5W35742221136200222813
2025-03-28@MIL116-107W+1.5W301234102259500210-919
2025-03-26LAC113-126L+4.5L12003000001000001-33
2025-03-25DAL128-113W-11.5W4000001000000000-110
2025-03-19@SAS105-120L-8.5L200100000000000021
2025-03-10@SAC133-104W-1.5W632000111110011005
2025-02-21@CLE105-142L+7.5L941211001212401007
2025-02-20CHI113-111W-10.5L100000000000000000
2025-02-08BOS104-131L+2.5L300000000000000080
2025-02-03@OKC96-125L+17.5L21133210004312030-17
2025-01-15ORL122-93W-6.5W7002111002100000-12
2025-01-12@NYK106-140L+5.5L7011100004100010-82
2025-01-06@TOR128-104W-6.5W4300010112200001-53
2024-12-26BKN105-111L-6.5L1800510100330000155
2024-12-23@CHI112-91W+2.5W269452022364121322018
2024-12-21WAS112-101W-8.5W17231101004122210216
2024-12-20@CLE101-124L+8.5L1722220101420011256
2024-12-04ATL104-119L-4.5L12620102224200111-48
2024-12-03@DET128-107W-2.5W16041100002100130145
2024-11-30WAS124-114W-14.5L8200000012000000-22
2024-11-26@MIA106-103W+5.5W17553000114224321113
2024-11-23CHA125-119W-7.5L1301001100220001021
2024-11-22IND129-117W-5.5W11221000012100020-95
2024-11-20CHI122-106W-8.5W1231000000003410054
2024-11-18HOU101-100W-3.5L23642101224400131-312
2024-11-16@CHA114-115L-3.5L337361301310702121016
2024-11-13DET127-120W-7.5L27048201004200131-1212
2024-11-12TOR99-85W-8.5W2423250001540021057
2024-11-04@CLE114-116L+8.5W4000000001000000-80
2024-11-02CLE113-114L-1.5L17010001001100012-51
2024-10-31@MEM99-122L-6.5L218120102342000121011
2024-10-28@BOS108-119L+9.5L10001001000000000-51
2024-10-27@BKN102-115L-8.5L13020011002100021-132
2024-10-25CHI122-133L-9.5L13503100123200001-68
2024-10-23@PHI124-109W-4.5W1320010001310000022
2024-05-01 POST@BOS84-118L+13.5L32832200047200032-913
2024-04-29 POSTBOS88-102L+10.5L2924101001200013147
2024-04-24 POST@BOS111-101W+15.0W20541000114322131-510
2024-04-21 POST@BOS94-114L+14.0L261713200567500011-1121
2024-04-19 PICHI112-91W-2.0W2351011012420001056
2024-04-17 PI@PHI104-105L+5.5W23662210227300421814
2024-04-14TOR118-103W-16.0L2811344113475001212318
2024-04-12TOR125-103W-14.0W197252001243220211314
2024-04-09@ATL117-111W-3.5W21722001134200111611
2024-03-31@WAS119-107W-11.5W21914410122144012314
2024-03-29POR142-82W-14.0W21501200127200001216
2024-03-26GSW92-113L+5.0L16033000003100120-66
2024-03-24CLE121-84W-3.5W308410002398000401513
2024-03-22NOP88-111L-2.5L22513100027412011-239
2024-03-20@CLE107-104W+3.0W1522100101300002195
2024-03-18@PHI91-98L+3.0L16124100004012111-27
2024-03-17@DET104-101W-5.5L21630200037000120-29
2024-02-29@DEN97-103L+6.5W3000000001000000-40
2024-02-27@POR106-96W-6.5W1722410001300011108
2024-02-26@SAC121-110W+7.5W351325210235456020920
2024-02-14@NOP126-133L+14.5W3000001001100000-140
2024-02-12@DAL104-112L+12.0W521100001200001144
2024-02-10PHI113-119L+5.5L7424110013122110310
2024-02-09@BOS129-133L+18.0W4000000000000001-60
2024-02-07CLE106-114L+11.5W1351020012210010016
2024-02-04PHX112-140L+11.0L13212100013100010-85
2024-02-02MIA102-110L+7.5L632101011210011066
2024-01-31LAC109-125L+9.5L14400000025200001-114
2024-01-29@SAS118-113W+3.0W952100012310002058
2024-01-27@DET118-104W+3.5W11223100012000020-87
2024-01-25UTA108-123L+7.0L501100000000001002
2024-01-24MIN107-118L+10.5L9403000026000001-37
2024-01-21DEN104-113L+12.5W1762011003500011128
2024-01-20SAS127-131L-2.0L206443100251221301614
2024-01-18@NYK109-113L+12.0W11521100115122021-28
2024-01-15DET117-129L-5.5L16514100126200102010
2024-01-13@ATL127-99W+8.0W228242102373001111014
2024-01-10@IND104-112L+8.0P14312000014114101-36
2024-01-08OKC128-136L+11.0W17712000136100102-810
2024-01-06NYK105-121L+9.5L17233000016100030-208
2024-01-05@CLE90-114L+10.5L16722501136300020-611
2024-01-03@CLE101-140L+9.0L18024111003100021-216
2023-12-31ATL126-130L+6.5W18302003112200002-95
2023-12-29BKN110-104W+6.0W17432210023100120189
2023-12-26ORL119-127L+7.0L13741101025233041-412
2023-11-10CHA117-124L-3.0L144261000132230232212
2023-11-08@CHA132-116W+2.0W2618334012453882112624
2023-11-06@PHI128-146L+11.0L5400000023100000-154
2023-11-03@MIA114-121L+8.5W17022102003000020-114
2023-11-01@ATL121-130L+9.5W22339200113300031615
2023-10-30BOS107-126L+10.5L12122000002012020-65
2023-10-28MEM113-106W+1.0W20227211003122020211
2023-10-25@IND120-143L+5.0L25866300138111151-1520
2023-04-07MIA114-108W+4.0W2111740000472330701822
2023-04-02@NYK109-118L+11.5W32857402139312140-1820
2023-03-31ORL109-116L+5.0L3221941002815633362-134
2023-03-28BOS130-111W+11.5W318522011352130522115
2023-03-26@TOR104-114L+10.0P34578201129400070120
2023-03-24SAS136-124W-8.5W29247300039146331602634
2023-03-22DEN104-118L+9.0L21732020036112121-412
2023-03-21@ORL112-122L+1.0L16202002013200001-64
2023-03-18SAC118-132L+4.5L20422010012122111-118
2023-03-17@CLE94-117L+5.5L17432011024000210-179
2023-03-14DET117-97W-13.5W22033000005300301106
2023-03-12@PHI93-112L+7.0L20223100015200201-27
2023-03-10ATL107-114L+1.5L301025301046122111-1017
2023-03-08ATL120-122L+3.0W32745302034011132416
2023-03-07@DET119-117W-11.0L32336510014112120812
2023-03-05MIL111-117L+6.0P291035201148211121-318
2023-03-04TOR109-116L+2.5L4018676134610622242-231
2023-03-02TOR119-108W+1.5W337611300137300151524
2023-02-28@ATL119-116W+7.5W31934010034033303016
2023-02-26@CHI82-102L+5.5L281440001267300220-318
2023-02-24NYK109-115L-1.0L211532221558700210720
2023-02-16@MIN114-106W+3.5W2910733120591005212520