FammetaX Sport
TodayTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winMinutes riskBetting trendsTeam ratings

Elijah Bryant

SG · #3 · MIL · 2020-21 to 2020-21 · 11 games played
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Minutes risk

Not enough recent games (needs 10+ in the last two seasons) for a minutes profile.

Minutes by season

SeasonTeamGMPGMedianStd dev<20 min<28 minB2BRestedBlowoutsClose
2020-21MIL117.54.08.791%91%32.05.06.09.2

Season by season (per game)

SeasonTeamGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PMPRA+/-FG%3P%FT%Team SUTeam ATS
2020-21MIL103216630141251146.2201000-10-1
Career103216630141251146.2201000-10-1
Playoffs (career)10051.41.20.40.20.10.203-2.1350–7-37-3

Prop hit rates

How often he reached each number (games played only). Green = 60%+, red = 40% or less. Books set prop lines near the median, so a hit rate alone is not an edge; compare it with the line you're offered.

StatLineLast 10Last 202026-272025-26Career
PTS10+0/10 0%1/11 9%––1/11 9%
PTS15+0/10 0%1/11 9%––1/11 9%
REB4+1/10 10%2/11 18%––2/11 18%
REB6+0/10 0%1/11 9%––1/11 9%
AST3+1/10 10%2/11 18%––2/11 18%
3PM1+0/10 0%1/11 9%––1/11 9%
PRA20+0/10 0%1/11 9%––1/11 9%
PRA25+0/10 0%1/11 9%––1/11 9%
STL1+2/10 20%2/11 18%––2/11 18%
BLK1+1/10 10%2/11 18%––2/11 18%

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PM
All games117-47.52.71.60.60.20.20.50.1
Last 10107-351.41.20.40.20.10.20
Last 20117-47.52.71.60.60.20.20.50.1
Home55-05.80.41.80.80.20.20.40
Away62-48.84.71.50.50.20.20.70.2
Off the bench117-47.52.71.60.60.20.20.50.1
Team won77-04.90.91.30.60.10.10.30
Team lost40-41262.20.80.20.210.2
Team favored106-47.631.70.70.20.20.60.1
Team underdog11-060100000
Back-to-back (2nd night)10-13216630141
1 day rest85-351.21.40.50.20.10.20
2+ days rest22-0520.500000
Playoffs107-351.41.20.40.20.10.20

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PM
BKN42-25.51.51.200.50.20.20
ATL32-15.31.31.30.3000.30
MIA33-041.3110000
CHI10-13216630141

Injury history

No official injury report entries since 2021-22.

Games missed while on the roster (13)

DateTeamOppBox score noteTeam
2021-07-20MILPHXCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-07-17MILPHXCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-07-14MILPHXCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-07-11MILPHXCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-07-08MILPHXDNPL
2021-07-06MILPHXCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-07-03MILATLCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-06-27MILATLCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-06-23MILATLCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-06-19MILBKNCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-06-10MILBKNCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-06-05MILBKNCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-05-22MILMIACOACH'S DECISIONW

Game log

DateOppScoreSULineATSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PMFGMFGA3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBPF+/-PRA
2021-07-01 POSTATL123-112W-4.5W1000000000000000-20
2021-06-29 POST@ATL88-110L-9.0L420000001200000022
2021-06-25 POSTATL125-91W-8.5W11241001016200221-77
2021-06-17 POSTBKN104-89W-5.0W4010111000000010-41
2021-06-15 POST@BKN108-114L-1.0L3000100000000000-50
2021-06-13 POSTBKN107-96W+2.0W601000000220001011
2021-06-07 POST@BKN86-125L-2.0L9630000036200030-69
2021-05-29 POST@MIA120-103W-4.5W1000000000000000-20
2021-05-27 POST@MIA113-84W-1.5W4400000023100000-14
2021-05-24 POSTMIA132-98W-5.0W703300000110003036
2021-05-16@CHI112-118L-7.0L32166301416135332441125