FammetaX Sport
TodayTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winMinutes riskBetting trendsTeam ratings

Jordan McLaughlin

G · #0 · SAS · 2019-20 to 2026-27 · 357 games played
Minutes risk: High
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Minutes risk

Props depend on minutes. This section shows how steady his minutes have been and what happened in past situations where coaches tend to cut playing time. It's based on his last 20 games (last two seasons) and on his history. It describes the past and doesn't predict the future.

Minutes risk: HighNo upcoming game found
  • Returning: game 1 back after missing 6 (Not listed (end of last season)); minutes so far 3 vs 5 before
6.0 ± 4.6Last-20 minutes per game (median 4.5, range 1–18, 10th pct 2.0)
3.6 / 4.7Last 5 / last 10 MPG · 2026-27 3.0 in 1 games
100% · 100% · 100%Last 20: share of games under 20 / 24 / 28 min · 0% were 6+ under his median

Minutes by game situation (last 2 seasons)

SituationGMPG
Final margin within 155.7
Blowout (15+ either way)296.3
Rested (1+ days off)6.1
2nd night of back-to-back85.5
Team back-to-back 2nd nights: he sat7 of 15
DNPs listed as rest / injury management0 (0 on back-to-backs)
Started0% of games

Per-36 vs actual (last 20 games)

Per-36 numbers make bench players look better than they are. What counts for a prop is his real production at the minutes he actually plays.

PTSREBAST
Per 36 minutes11.35.16.5
Actual per game (6.0 min)1.90.81.1

Minutes distribution (last 2 seasons)

<1010–1515–2020–2424–2828–3232–3636–4040+

Last 30 games: minutes

Red = 6+ minutes under his median.

Returning from absences: minutes in the first 10 games back

Each row is one stretch of 2+ straight team games he missed. "Before" is his average over the 10 games before the absence. Game-by-game minutes after his return show how any restriction actually played out.

MissedReasonGamesBeforeG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G1 % of beforeG1–3 avg %
2026-04-19 → 2026-04-24Left ankle; sprain382110387242726%56%
2025-11-08 → 2025-12-08Left hamstring; tightness1591410211427111%55%
2025-03-15 → 2025-03-21Left achilles tendon44105211172104253259%311%
2023-11-08 → 2023-12-08Right knee mcl; sprain154823221412171313211%114%
2022-12-10 → 2023-02-03Left calf; strain3015128161816111315191782%82%
2022-11-23 → 2022-11-30Left calf; strain516242241281618161113155%108%
2022-10-28 → 2022-10-30Right heel217221522167815201416133%118%
2022-01-11 → 2022-01-19Health and safety protocols5121117272616161914148%54%
2021-01-31 → 2021-02-05Not listed in box score41724192219201822212520139%125%
2020-01-05 → 2020-01-15Not listed in box score61618211117242022171931114%105%

Minutes by season

SeasonTeamGMPGMedianStd dev<20 min<28 minB2BRestedBlowoutsClose
2026-27SAS13.03.0–100%100%3.0–3.0–
2025-26SAS546.14.54.5100%100%5.96.16.45.7
2024-25SAS177.45.07.288%100%9.66.410.15.4
2024-25SAC286.85.05.793%100%7.36.66.37.1
2023-24MIN6210.611.55.995%100%10.410.69.111.4
2022-23MIN4715.116.05.179%100%18.114.714.915.2
2021-22MIN6714.716.07.276%97%17.014.215.214.4
2020-21MIN5118.519.06.751%96%19.518.219.418.0
2019-20MIN3019.718.56.657%87%18.020.122.219.3

Season by season (per game)

SeasonTeamGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PMPRA+/-FG%3P%FT%Team SUTeam ATS
2019-20MIN30219.77.61.64.21.10.11.01.013.4-2.348.938.266.77-2310-20
2020-21MIN51218.55.02.13.810.110.610.9-2.641.335.976.715-3619-30-2
2021-22MIN62314.53.81.52.90.90.20.60.48.20.64431.87536-2635-26-1
2022-23MIN43015.83.71.43.40.70.10.80.68.62.042.130.883.322-2120-23
2023-24MIN56011.23.51.32.00.60.10.30.86.72.848.347.272.235-2129-27
2024-25SAC2806.81.90.80.90.400.40.43.50.036.438.568.814-1413-15
2024-25SAS1707.42.60.51.60.30.10.30.54.83.353.6451003-145-12
2025-26SAS4406.42.00.70.90.50.00.30.43.6-1.441.842.585.737-732-12
2026-27SAS10301000001-70––1-01-0
Career332713.13.81.32.50.70.10.60.67.70.244.237.774.7170-162164-165-3
Playoffs (career)2307.42.31.11.30.300.30.34.8-0.051.236.862.514-915-8

Prop hit rates

How often he reached each number (games played only). Green = 60%+, red = 40% or less. Books set prop lines near the median, so a hit rate alone is not an edge; compare it with the line you're offered.

StatLineLast 10Last 202026-272025-26Career
PTS10+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/1 0%0/54 0%27/357 8%
PTS15+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/1 0%0/54 0%7/357 2%
PTS20+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/1 0%0/54 0%1/357 0%
REB4+1/10 10%1/20 5%0/1 0%1/54 2%33/357 9%
REB6+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/1 0%0/54 0%3/357 1%
AST3+0/10 0%2/20 10%0/1 0%3/54 6%151/357 42%
AST5+0/10 0%1/20 5%0/1 0%1/54 2%53/357 15%
AST7+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/1 0%0/54 0%22/357 6%
AST9+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/1 0%0/54 0%9/357 3%
3PM1+2/10 20%4/20 20%0/1 0%17/54 31%130/357 36%
3PM2+1/10 10%2/20 10%0/1 0%3/54 6%47/357 13%
3PM3+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/1 0%0/54 0%17/357 5%
3PM4+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/1 0%0/54 0%4/357 1%
PRA20+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/1 0%0/54 0%14/357 4%
PRA25+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/1 0%0/54 0%6/357 2%
PRA30+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/1 0%0/54 0%1/357 0%
PRA35+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/1 0%0/54 0%1/357 0%
STL1+1/10 10%8/20 40%0/1 0%18/54 33%172/357 48%
STL2+0/10 0%1/20 5%0/1 0%4/54 7%58/357 16%
BLK1+0/10 0%1/20 5%0/1 0%2/54 4%33/357 9%
BLK2+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/1 0%0/54 0%1/357 0%

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PM
All games357185-17212.73.71.32.50.70.10.60.6
Last 10107-34.71.70.90.90.100.20.3
Last 202016-46.01.90.81.10.50.10.20.3
2026-2711-030100000
2025-265444-106.120.70.90.40.00.30.4
Home181101-8012.93.81.42.50.70.10.70.6
Away17684-9212.53.61.22.40.70.10.50.5
Started73-432.711.93.77.11.60.11.71.3
Off the bench350182-16812.33.51.32.40.70.10.60.5
Team won185185-011.43.51.22.20.70.10.50.6
Team lost1720-17214.13.91.52.70.70.10.70.6
Team favored187128-5911.53.31.22.20.70.10.50.5
Team underdog17057-11314.04.21.52.80.70.10.70.6
Back-to-back (2nd night)6534-3113.63.21.42.70.80.00.60.4
1 day rest219109-11012.33.91.32.40.60.10.60.6
2+ days rest7039-3113.13.51.52.40.80.20.50.5
Playoffs2314-97.42.31.11.30.300.30.3

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PM
OKC2412-1210.02.91.21.50.60.20.40.5
DEN219-1211.32.61.42.20.40.00.40.4
UTA1813-5112.81.21.80.800.30.6
DAL1711-69.93.21.41.50.90.10.30.5
HOU1713-413.23.91.43.20.900.60.6
LAL167-910.12.911.80.600.80.6
MEM167-913.93.91.42.10.60.10.60.7
PHX166-1013.13.41.21.90.60.10.40.3
LAC157-814.24.82.13.50.70.20.50.7
SAC159-611.44.20.92.70.40.10.50.6
GSW147-715.65.122.50.701.10.9
TOR136-7153.81.23.10.80.20.80.2
NOP126-612.24.60.82.30.600.80.6
POR129-39.52.40.82.210.10.80.2
MIA109-113.24.60.72.91.100.41
ORL104-615.55.81.43.5100.80.9
ATL93-616.65.21.83.41.10.10.60.4
BOS93-614.85.11.72.30.70.40.70.7
CHI92-716.43.81.23.20.30.10.90.4
DET97-210.32.91.62.30.40.10.30.3
SAS96-313.23.91.33.21.10.10.80.8
BKN85-310.22.51.21.10.500.40.5
CHA81-715.13.51.43.41.20.40.80.4
IND84-415.13.61.12.90.90.10.80.9
MIL84-412.13.11.82.10.600.60.6
NYK82-614.54.61.430.80.20.90.4
WAS84-415.53.61.82.20.90.10.80.4
PHI72-516.13.31.730.400.90.6
MIN64-27.72.30.71.20.2000.2
CLE53-2123.624.20.600.40.8

Best on-court partners (2025-26+)

Minutes together and net rating per 100 possessions (pbpstats).

WithSeasonMin+/-Net
Carter Bryant2025-26163-53-13.0

Injury history

Official NBA injury report entries (2021-22 onward) and whether he then played.

Game dateTeamStatusReasonPlayed?MINPTS
2026-04-26SASAvailable-Yes22
2026-04-24SASOutLeft Ankle; Sprain–––
2026-04-21SASOutLeft Ankle; Sprain–––
2026-04-19SASOutLeft Ankle; Sprain–––
2026-01-25SASQuestionableRight Shoulder; ContusionNo––
2025-12-10SASQuestionableLeft Hamstring; StrainYes10
2025-12-08SASOutLeft Hamstring; Strain–––
2025-12-05SASOutLeft Hamstring; Strain–––
2025-12-03SASOutLeft Hamstring; Strain–––
2025-12-02SASOutLeft Hamstring; Strain–––
2025-11-30SASOutLeft Hamstring; Strain–––
2025-11-28SASOutLeft Hamstring; Strain–––
2025-11-26SASOutLeft Hamstring; Strain–––
2025-11-23SASOutLeft Hamstring; Strain–––
2025-11-20SASOutLeft Hamstring; Strain–––
2025-11-18SASOutLeft Hamstring; Tightness–––
2025-03-19SASQuestionableLeft Achilles Tendon; SorenessNo––
2025-03-17SASQuestionableLeft Achilles Tendon; SorenessNo––
2025-02-05SASAvailable-No––
2025-01-16SACOutPersonal Reasons–––
2024-03-31MINQuestionableLeft Shoulder; ContusionYes140
2024-03-08MINQuestionableN/a; IllnessYes112
2024-03-07MINQuestionableN/a; IllnessNo––
2024-03-04MINQuestionableN/a; Illness–––
2024-02-08MINQuestionableRight Hip; Pointer–––
2023-12-14MINQuestionableRight Knee; MCL SprainYes20
2023-12-11MINQuestionableRight Knee Mcl; SprainYes83
2023-12-08MINQuestionableRight Knee Mcl; SprainNo––
2023-12-06MINOutRight Knee Mcl; Sprain–––
2023-12-02MINOutRight Knee Mcl; Sprain–––
2023-11-30MINOutRight Knee Mcl; Sprain–––
2023-11-28MINOutRight Knee Mcl; Sprain–––
2023-11-26MINOutRight Knee Mcl; Sprain–––
2023-11-24MINOutRight Knee Mcl; Sprain–––
2023-11-22MINOutRight Knee Mcl; Sprain–––
2023-11-20MINOutRight Knee Mcl; SprainNo––
2023-11-18MINOutRight Knee; MCL Sprain–––
2023-11-15MINOutRight Knee Mcl; Sprain–––
2023-11-14MINOutRight Knee Mcl; Sprain–––
2023-11-12MINOutRight Knee Mcl; Sprain–––
2023-11-10MINOutRight Knee Mcl; Sprain–––
2023-11-08MINOutRight Knee MCL; Sprain–––
2023-03-22MINQuestionableN/A; Illness–––
2023-02-08MINQuestionableLeft Calf; Strain Injury ManagementYes162
2023-02-07MINQuestionableLeft Calf; Strain Injury ManagementYes80
2023-02-05MINQuestionableLeft Calf; StrainYes122
2023-02-03MINOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2023-02-01MINOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2023-01-30MINOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2023-01-28MINOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2023-01-27MINOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2023-01-25MINOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2023-01-23MINOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2023-01-21MINOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2023-01-19MINOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2023-01-18MINOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2023-01-16MINOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2023-01-14MINOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2023-01-13MINOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2023-01-11MINOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2023-01-08MINOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2023-01-06MINOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2023-01-04MINOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2023-01-02MINOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2022-12-31MINOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2022-12-30MINOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2022-12-28MINOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2022-12-26MINOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2022-12-23MINOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2022-12-21MINOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2022-12-19MINOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2022-12-18MINOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2022-12-16MINOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2022-12-14MINOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2022-12-12MINDoubtfulLeft Calf; Strain–––
2022-12-10MINOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2022-12-03MINQuestionableLeft Calf; StrainYes248
2022-11-30MINOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2022-11-28MINOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2022-11-27MINOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2022-11-25MINOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2022-11-23MINQuestionableLeft Calf; Strain–––
2022-11-01MINQuestionableRight Heel; SorenessYes229
2022-10-30MINQuestionableRight Heel; Soreness–––
2022-03-27MINAvailableLeft Quad; ContusionYes176
2022-03-19MINAvailableRight Groin; TightnessYes187
2022-03-16MINQuestionableRight Groin; TightnessYes152
2022-03-14MINQuestionableRight Groin; TightnessNo––
2022-03-12MINQuestionableRight Groin; TightnessYes215
2022-03-11MINQuestionableRight Groin; Tightness–––
2022-01-23MINQuestionableReturn to Competition ReconditioningYes10
2022-01-19MINOutHealth and Safety Protocols–––
2022-01-18MINOutHealth and Safety Protocols–––
2022-01-16MINOutHealth and Safety Protocols–––
2021-10-20MINQuestionableRight Groin; StrainYes193

Games missed while on the roster (127)

DateTeamOppBox score noteTeam
2026-10-23SASHOUCOACH'S DECISIONL
2026-10-20SASOKCCOACH'S DECISIONL
2026-06-13SASNYKCOACH'S DECISIONL
2026-06-10SASNYKCOACH'S DECISIONL
2026-06-08SASNYKCOACH'S DECISIONW
2026-06-05SASNYKCOACH'S DECISIONL
2026-06-03SASNYKCOACH'S DECISIONL
2026-05-30SASOKCCOACH'S DECISIONW
2026-05-18SASOKCCOACH'S DECISIONW
2026-05-10SASMINCOACH'S DECISIONL
2026-05-08SASMINCOACH'S DECISIONW
2026-05-04SASMINCOACH'S DECISIONL
2026-04-06SASPHICOACH'S DECISIONW
2026-04-04SASDENCOACH'S DECISIONL
2026-04-01SASGSWCOACH'S DECISIONW
2026-03-30SASCHICOACH'S DECISIONW
2026-03-14SASCHACOACH'S DECISIONW
2026-03-12SASDENCOACH'S DECISIONL
2026-03-06SASLACCOACH'S DECISIONW
2026-02-25SASTORCOACH'S DECISIONW
2026-02-23SASDETCOACH'S DECISIONW
2026-02-11SASGSWCOACH'S DECISIONW
2026-01-31SASCHACOACH'S DECISIONL
2026-01-25SASNOPCOACH'S DECISIONL
2026-01-20SASHOUCOACH'S DECISIONL
2026-01-17SASMINCOACH'S DECISIONW
2026-01-11SASMINCOACH'S DECISIONL
2026-01-10SASBOSCOACH'S DECISIONW
2026-01-07SASLALCOACH'S DECISIONW
2026-01-03SASPORCOACH'S DECISIONL
2026-01-02SASINDCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-12-31SASNYKCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-12-29SASCLECOACH'S DECISIONL
2025-12-21SASWASCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-12-16SASNYKCOACH'S DECISIONL
2025-12-13SASOKCCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-11-16SASSACCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-11-14SASGSWCOACH'S DECISIONL
2025-11-12SASGSWCOACH'S DECISIONL
2025-11-10SASCHICOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-11-08SASNOPCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-04-09SASGSWCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-03-29SASBOSCOACH'S DECISIONL
2025-03-27SASCLECOACH'S DECISIONL
2025-03-21SASPHICOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-03-19SASNYKCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-03-17SASLALLEFT ACHILLES TENDONL
2025-03-15SASNOPCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-03-12SASDALCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-03-10SASDALCOACH'S DECISIONL
2025-03-04SASBKNCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-03-01SASMEMCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-02-25SASNOPCOACH'S DECISIONL
2025-02-20SASPHXCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-02-12SASBOSDNPL
2025-02-10SASWASCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-02-08SASORLCOACH'S DECISIONL
2025-02-07SASCHACOACH'S DECISIONL
2025-02-05SASATLCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-01-29SACPHICOACH'S DECISIONL
2025-01-27SACBKNCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-01-23SACDENCOACH'S DECISIONL
2025-01-22SACGSWCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-01-12SACCHICOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-01-10SACBOSCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-01-06SACMIACOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-01-03SACMEMCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-01-01SACPHICOACH'S DECISIONW
2024-12-28SACLALCOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-12-26SACDETCOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-12-21SACLALCOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-12-16SACDENCOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-12-12SACNOPCOACH'S DECISIONW
2024-12-01SACSASCOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-11-24SACBKNCOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-11-08SACLACCOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-11-01SACATLCOACH'S DECISIONW
2024-10-24SACMINCOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-05-28MINDALCOACH'S DECISIONW
2024-05-26MINDALCOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-05-24MINDALCOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-05-22MINDALCOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-05-19MINDENCOACH'S DECISIONW
2024-05-14MINDENCOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-05-12MINDENCOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-05-04MINDENCOACH'S DECISIONW
2024-04-28MINPHXCOACH'S DECISIONW
2024-04-26MINPHXCOACH'S DECISIONW
2024-03-07MININDCOACH'S DECISIONW
2024-03-03MINLACCOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-02-23MINMILCOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-01-14MINLACCOACH'S DECISIONW
2023-12-30MINLALCOACH'S DECISIONW
2023-12-28MINDALCOACH'S DECISIONW
2023-12-21MINLALCOACH'S DECISIONW
2023-12-18MINMIACOACH'S DECISIONW
2023-12-08MINMEMCOACH'S DECISIONW
2023-11-20MINNYKSPRAINED RIGHT MCLW
2023-10-25MINTORCOACH'S DECISIONL
2023-04-25MINDENCOACH'S DECISIONL
2023-04-21MINDENCOACH'S DECISIONL
2023-04-19MINDENCOACH'S DECISIONL
2023-04-04MINBKNCOACH'S DECISIONW
2022-10-28MINLALRIGHT HEELW
2022-04-21MINMEMCOACH'S DECISIONL
2022-04-12MINLACCOACH'S DECISIONW
2022-03-14MINSASRIGHT GROIN TIGHTNESSW
2022-01-25MINPORCOACH'S DECISIONW
2022-01-13MINMEMCOACH'S DECISIONL
2022-01-11MINNOPCOACH'S DECISIONL
2022-01-05MINOKCCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-12-19MINDALCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-12-15MINDENCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-12-12MINPORCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-12-10MINCLECOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-12-03MINBKNCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-12-01MINWASCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-11-29MININDCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-11-27MINPHICOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-11-15MINPHXCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-11-13MINLACCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-11-08MINMEMCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-05-05MINMEMCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-03-24MINDALCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-01-10MINSASCOACH'S DECISIONW
2019-12-26MINSACCOACH'S DECISIONW
2019-12-04MINDALCOACH'S DECISIONL

Game log (last 120 of 357 — full log in player vs team)

DateOppScoreSULineATSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PMFGMFGA3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBPF+/-PRA
2026-10-24@DAL122-106W-14.5W3010000002000100-71
2026-05-28 POSTOKC118-91W-3.5W704200100210004006
2026-05-26 POST@OKC114-127L+3.5L240000001102200014
2026-05-24 POSTOKC103-82W-2.5W4310000112200100-14
2026-05-22 POSTOKC108-123L-3.5L201100000000001002
2026-05-20 POST@OKC113-122L+7.5L7611001223200101-108
2026-05-15 POST@MIN139-109W-5.5W8211000011000010-34
2026-05-12 POSTMIN126-97W-10.5W300200000000000072
2026-05-06 POSTMIN133-95W-10.5W1020210001100000114
2026-04-28 POSTPOR114-95W-10.5W100000000000000000
2026-04-26 POST@POR114-93W-5.5W220110001100000123
2026-04-12DEN118-128L-9.5L221100001100010054
2026-04-10DAL139-120W-18.5W6320100112100110-25
2026-04-08POR112-101W-2.5W922000000102202094
2026-04-02@LAC118-99W+2.5W4201100012000000-23
2026-03-28@MIL127-95W-17.5W5200101011000000-32
2026-03-25@MEM123-98W-16.5W15211000013200011-134
2026-03-23@MIA136-111W-3.5W3001100000000000-51
2026-03-21IND134-119W-16.5L1860320122430000049
2026-03-19PHX101-100W-9.5L1002511100000002067
2026-03-17@SAC132-104W-13.5W530100011210000014
2026-03-16@LAC119-115W-8.5L10321000112100110116
2026-03-10BOS125-116W-3.5W100000000000000000
2026-03-08HOU145-120W-5.5W431100011110001055
2026-03-05DET121-106W-2.5W100000000000000000
2026-03-03@PHI131-91W-7.5W12311002115300010-95
2026-03-01@NYK89-114L-1.5L4202001012100000-34
2026-02-26@BKN126-110W-10.5W6221000012100021-35
2026-02-21SAC139-122W-18.5L4000000000000000-90
2026-02-19PHX121-94W-7.5W10000010004200000-40
2026-02-10@LAL136-108W-13.5W15722201135200021-911
2026-02-07DAL138-125W-11.5W4000000001000000-60
2026-02-05@DAL135-123W-7.5W4310000112200010-44
2026-02-04OKC116-106W-9.5W13311100113100010-25
2026-02-01ORL112-103W-4.5W2001000000000000-81
2026-01-28@HOU111-99W+2.5W1000000001000000-20
2026-01-22@UTA126-109W-12.5W903210000210003085
2026-01-19UTA123-110W-16.5L1000000000000000-20
2026-01-15MIL119-101W-7.5W7010103002100011-151
2026-01-13@OKC98-119L+8.5L2000000001000000-30
2026-01-06@MEM105-106L-5.5L430110111110000024
2025-12-27UTA114-127L-14.5L100000000000000000
2025-12-25@OKC117-102W+10.5W130000011110000013
2025-12-23OKC130-110W+6.5W220100001100000033
2025-12-19@ATL126-98W-3.5W10430001023000120-107
2025-12-18WAS119-94W-15.5W411100100001201023
2025-12-10@LAL132-119W+7.5W1000000000000000-10
2025-11-07HOU121-110W+4.5W9911100146100100-1211
2025-11-05@LAL116-118L-1.5L3000002000000000-20
2025-11-02@PHX118-130L-5.5L193342000176112111210
2025-10-30MIA107-101W-5.5W11622100224300022410
2025-10-27TOR121-103W-4.5W1050220011222200247
2025-10-26BKN118-107W-10.5W7000000001000001-70
2025-10-24@NOP120-116W-3.5W6300000112200000-53
2025-10-22@DAL125-92W+3.5W820110001210000133
2025-04-13TOR125-118W-4.5W320000001210000102
2025-04-11@PHX98-117L+5.5L25013102005400011-144
2025-04-08@LAC117-122L+12.5W46230102244001101311
2025-04-06@POR109-120L+3.5L105231010220111101510
2025-04-04CLE113-114L+12.5W200000000000000020
2025-04-02@DEN113-106W+2.5W1730210011220000085
2025-04-01ORL105-116L+5.5L100000000000000020
2025-03-30GSW106-148L+11.5L21914001334400012-514
2025-03-25@DET96-122L+9.5L5201000013100000-63
2025-03-23@TOR123-89W+0.5W10211100000022010-24
2025-03-14CHA134-145L-2.5L7322001111100020157
2025-03-09@MIN124-141L+10.5L650100012320000076
2025-03-07@SAC109-127L+6.5L220000000002200002
2025-03-02OKC132-146L+13.5L230200001101100055
2025-02-26@HOU106-118L+7.5L5003100000000000103
2025-02-23@NOP96-114L+2.5L230000011110000013
2025-02-21DET110-125L+4.5L300200000000000152
2025-02-01@OKC110-144L+7.5L7100100002112000-41
2025-01-25@NYK120-143L+4.5L3000000000000000-20
2025-01-19WAS123-100W-17.5W300100000000000021
2025-01-14@MIL115-130L+2.5L331100011110001165
2025-01-05@GSW129-99W+3.5W8012101002100101-33
2024-12-30DAL110-100W-7.5W1001001000000000-21
2024-12-22IND95-122L-3.5L5300001111100000-23
2024-12-19LAL100-113L-4.5L100000000000000000
2024-12-08UTA141-97W-10.5W861100022530001098
2024-12-06@SAS140-113W-6.5W301110000000001082
2024-12-05@MEM110-115L+2.5L3001000000000001-51
2024-12-03HOU120-111W-1.5W2000101001002000-60
2024-11-29@POR106-115L-7.5L12211101001122011-44
2024-11-27@MIN115-104W+2.5W200000000220000000
2024-11-25OKC109-130L+3.5L300000000000000100
2024-11-22@LAC88-104L-4.5L8030001001100120-103
2024-11-18ATL108-109L-4.5L20824000123134020814
2024-11-16UTA121-117W-7.5L226351012254000321214
2024-11-15MIN126-130L+1.5L1753100001413412199
2024-11-13PHX127-104W-8.5W151111100146222011-213
2024-11-11@SAS96-116L-3.5L9511101124300100-147
2024-11-10@PHX127-118W-1.5W200000000000000010
2024-11-06TOR122-107W-11.5W501000000330001031
2024-11-04@MIA111-110W+0.5W11321100112100021-66
2024-11-02@TOR128-131L-9.5L500020100000000010
2024-10-29@UTA113-96W-6.5W4001000000000001-31
2024-10-28POR111-98W-12.5W500100200100000251
2024-10-26@LAL127-131L+0.5L300000000000000000
2024-05-30 POSTDAL103-124L-5.5L5000000003100000-40
2024-05-16 POSTDEN115-70W-2.5W823000101100003095
2024-05-10 POSTDEN90-117L-3.5L800100000330200091
2024-05-06 POST@DEN106-80W+7.5W300100000000000131
2024-04-23 POSTPHX105-93W-3.5W2000000001100000-50
2024-04-20 POSTPHX120-95W-1.5W321000101100001053
2024-04-14PHX106-125L-2.5L8500001022012001-35
2024-04-12ATL109-106W-12.0L1541210102420010177
2024-04-10@DEN107-116L+7.0L1000110000000000001
2024-04-09WAS130-121W-18.0L256371000231222102716
2024-04-07@LAL127-117W-2.0W13622101223300023810
2024-04-05@PHX87-97L+4.5L14410100014322010-165
2024-04-03TOR133-85W-17.5W17003000002200000253
2024-04-02HOU113-106W-8.5L1811170013474000101719
2024-03-31CHI101-109L-8.5L1401300000100001084
2024-03-29@DEN111-98W+3.0W13541000122100041610
2024-03-27DET106-91W-16.5L1481000023430010159
2024-03-24GSW114-110W-2.0W1231200011320010046
2024-03-22CLE104-91W-7.5W191224100444400020518
2024-03-19DEN112-115L+7.5W19233001014100120-58