FammetaX Sport
TodayTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winMinutes riskBetting trendsTeam ratings

De'Andre Hunter

F · #15 · SAC · 2019-20 to 2026-27 · 402 games played
Minutes risk: Low
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Minutes risk

Props depend on minutes. This section shows how steady his minutes have been and what happened in past situations where coaches tend to cut playing time. It's based on his last 20 games (last two seasons) and on his history. It describes the past and doesn't predict the future.

Minutes risk: LowNext game 2026-10-25 vs MEM · line +3.5
  • Back from absence: game 2 back after missing 29 (Left Eye; Retinal Repair (end of last season)); minutes so far 20,25 vs 22 before (already at his usual minutes)
23.0 ± 4.0Last-20 minutes per game (median 23.5, range 13–31, 10th pct 18.9)
23.8 / 22.9Last 5 / last 10 MPG · 2026-27 22.5 in 2 games
15% · 50% · 95%Last 20: share of games under 20 / 24 / 28 min · 5% were 6+ under his median

Minutes by game situation (last 2 seasons)

SituationGMPG
Final margin within 1526.6
Blowout (15+ either way)1124.0
Rested (1+ days off)25.9
2nd night of back-to-back627.7
Team back-to-back 2nd nights: he sat1 of 7
DNPs listed as rest / injury management0 (0 on back-to-backs)
Started57% of games

Per-36 vs actual (last 20 games)

Per-36 numbers make bench players look better than they are. What counts for a prop is his real production at the minutes he actually plays.

PTSREBAST
Per 36 minutes16.56.32.8
Actual per game (23.0 min)10.64.01.8

Minutes distribution (last 2 seasons)

<1010–1515–2020–2424–2828–3232–3636–4040+

Last 30 games: minutes

Red = 6+ minutes under his median.

Returning from absences: minutes in the first 10 games back

Each row is one stretch of 2+ straight team games he missed. "Before" is his average over the 10 games before the absence. Game-by-game minutes after his return show how any restriction actually played out.

MissedReasonGamesBeforeG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G1 % of beforeG1–3 avg %
2026-01-24 → 2026-01-26Right knee soreness222212394%99%
2025-04-11 → 2025-04-13Rest225162328213021163063%88%
2025-01-14 → 2025-01-15Left foot; soreness22732303031322931293139120%115%
2023-12-22 → 2024-01-28Right knee; soreness19311616192324282825282852%56%
2023-12-11 → 2023-12-15Right quad tendon; soreness3312629281616192324282885%90%
2023-03-31 → 2023-04-05Left knee; swelling43327172330383540423982%67%
2023-01-23 → 2023-01-25Asthma attack23437382536322736333529108%97%
2022-12-27 → 2022-12-30Not listed in box score32938363735373437332531131%128%
2022-12-02 → 2022-12-09Right hip flexor; strain4322621382736382738363781%88%
2021-11-14 → 2022-01-09Right wrist; soreness26282430303534353417292687%101%
2021-03-26 → 2021-05-06Not listed in box score2431141524223235283545%57%
2021-02-01 → 2021-03-20Not listed in box score23322026141524223235283562%62%
2020-02-01 → 2020-02-03Left ankle sprain22930354833363039363238103%129%

Minutes by season

SeasonTeamGMPGMedianStd dev<20 min<28 minB2BRestedBlowoutsClose
2026-27SAC222.522.53.50%100%–25.020.025.0
2025-26SAC225.525.50.70%100%–25.5–25.5
2025-26CLE4326.227.04.67%63%27.725.924.426.7
2024-25CLE3524.724.04.411%71%23.524.822.825.8
2024-25ATL3728.729.03.60%32%26.729.226.129.6
2023-24ATL5829.729.06.27%36%30.629.526.430.9
2022-23ATL7432.133.06.34%24%32.532.027.333.6
2021-22ATL6030.230.05.73%32%30.130.328.431.0
2020-21ATL2829.631.58.111%36%31.829.423.832.4
2019-20ATL6332.032.05.72%21%29.932.629.733.2

Season by season (per game)

SeasonTeamGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PMPRA+/-FG%3P%FT%Team SUTeam ATS
2019-20ATL636232.012.34.51.80.70.31.61.718.7-4.140.935.576.419-4429-33-1
2020-21ATL231929.515.04.81.90.80.51.31.321.73.748.432.685.912-1112-11
2021-22ATL535229.813.43.31.30.70.41.31.418.00.544.237.976.528-2523-30
2022-23ATL676731.715.44.21.40.50.31.21.521-0.346.135.082.635-3229-36-2
2023-24ATL573729.515.63.91.50.70.31.52.121.1-0.945.938.584.726-3122-35
2024-25ATL37428.719.03.91.50.80.11.62.624.4-1.646.139.385.818-1917-20
2024-25CLE27525.114.34.21.30.70.30.92.219.85.448.542.682.120-715-12
2025-26CLE432326.214.04.22.10.70.11.71.720.3-0.542.330.886.924-1916-27
2025-26SAC2225.57.51.50.500219.5-0.521.122.283.30-21-1
2026-27SAC2222.5551000111-11.544.466.700-21-1
Career37427329.514.64.11.60.70.31.41.820.3-0.544.736.582.2182-192165-206-3
Playoffs (career)241630.714.54.20.90.50.31.41.819.6046.841.580.612-1212-12

Prop hit rates

How often he reached each number (games played only). Green = 60%+, red = 40% or less. Books set prop lines near the median, so a hit rate alone is not an edge; compare it with the line you're offered.

StatLineLast 10Last 202026-272025-26Career
PTS10+4/10 40%11/20 55%0/2 0%33/45 73%315/402 78%
PTS15+4/10 40%6/20 30%0/2 0%20/45 44%196/402 49%
PTS20+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/2 0%7/45 16%97/402 24%
PTS25+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/2 0%4/45 9%32/402 8%
PTS30+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/2 0%0/45 0%4/402 1%
REB4+3/10 30%9/20 45%1/2 50%26/45 58%213/402 53%
REB6+2/10 20%6/20 30%1/2 50%10/45 22%98/402 24%
REB8+1/10 10%3/20 15%0/2 0%3/45 7%33/402 8%
REB10+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/2 0%0/45 0%15/402 4%
REB12+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/2 0%0/45 0%2/402 0%
AST3+1/10 10%5/20 25%0/2 0%13/45 29%78/402 19%
AST5+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/2 0%2/45 4%6/402 1%
3PM1+8/10 80%13/20 65%1/2 50%34/45 76%327/402 81%
3PM2+6/10 60%11/20 55%1/2 50%25/45 56%217/402 54%
3PM3+1/10 10%2/20 10%0/2 0%10/45 22%102/402 25%
3PM4+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/2 0%5/45 11%45/402 11%
3PM5+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/2 0%1/45 2%14/402 3%
PRA20+4/10 40%10/20 50%0/2 0%25/45 56%209/402 52%
PRA25+1/10 10%4/20 20%0/2 0%14/45 31%117/402 29%
PRA30+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/2 0%5/45 11%49/402 12%
PRA35+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/2 0%1/45 2%15/402 4%
PRA40+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/2 0%0/45 0%3/402 1%
STL1+5/10 50%7/20 35%0/2 0%20/45 44%189/402 47%
STL2+1/10 10%3/20 15%0/2 0%8/45 18%54/402 13%
BLK1+1/10 10%2/20 10%0/2 0%6/45 13%93/402 23%
BLK2+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/2 0%0/45 0%16/402 4%

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PM
All games402197-20529.614.64.11.50.70.31.41.8
Last 10104-622.910.63.51.10.70.11.71.5
Last 20209-112310.64.01.80.60.11.61.3
2026-2720-222.55510001
2025-264524-2126.213.74.120.70.11.71.7
Home196114-8229.814.74.41.60.60.31.31.8
Away20683-12329.414.43.81.50.70.21.51.8
Started293137-15631.214.44.31.60.70.31.41.7
Off the bench10960-4925.414.93.61.50.70.21.32.0
Team won197197-028.515.14.21.50.70.21.31.9
Team lost2050-20530.614.14.01.60.70.31.51.6
Team favored212138-7428.614.44.01.50.70.31.31.8
Team underdog18959-13030.714.74.21.60.70.31.51.8
Back-to-back (2nd night)6423-4129.714.33.61.70.60.41.41.7
1 day rest253127-12629.714.84.21.60.70.31.51.8
2+ days rest7842-3629.414.24.31.20.60.31.31.7
Playoffs2412-1230.714.54.20.90.50.31.41.8

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PM
MIA2812-1630.716.14.11.80.90.41.51.8
BOS227-1533.414.34.91.40.60.21.32.2
NYK2212-1030.716.13.81.20.50.50.62.1
CHA2011-93016.14.820.50.21.11.6
CHI188-1028.612.63.91.70.40.41.31.6
DET1811-728.615.13.82.10.50.31.71.9
MIL188-103015.84.71.60.80.11.81.6
IND178-929.111.64.61.60.50.21.91.4
WAS1713-427.814.840.90.90.31.51.5
TOR165-1131.817.84.12.30.50.31.62.4
BKN157-830.715.15.11.50.50.40.82.3
CLE158-730.31641.30.60.11.31.8
LAC157-826.814.531.70.70.11.21.9
MIN148-629.915.93.41.70.90.22.22
ORL1410-42811.64.31.10.60.41.11.6
PHI146-828.815.14.31.60.40.11.81.6
MEM126-627.913.64.71.80.60.41.61.3
POR126-632.614.94.20.80.60.31.22
SAS128-429.915.26.21.81.10.11.72
HOU104-62913.931.20.20.21.31.6
PHX104-627.513.63.51.31.501.31.6
UTA104-627.816.231.10.40.11.11.7
LAL94-528.711.83.41.70.60.21.31.8
SAC95-425.911.33.71.20.70.61.11.6
DEN82-629.415.53.42.40.80.11.12.2
GSW84-428.511.63.21.41.60.40.91
NOP85-329.911.23.60.90.80.51.41.4
DAL52-33111.63.620.20.42.41
OKC41-329.813.24.50.20.50.52.21
ATL21-131.517.55.522.502.52

Team with him vs without him

SeasonTeamMPGWith: GW-LATSMarginWithout: GW-LATSMargin
2025-26CLE26.24324-1916-27+2.254-13-2+9.2
2024-25ATL28.73718-1917-20-2.2145-96-8-5.4
2024-25CLE24.73525-1019-16+9.942-21-3+0.5
2023-24ATL29.75826-3222-36-1.22510-157-18-5.0
2022-23ATL32.17438-3632-40+0.5156-97-8-2.4
2021-22ATL30.26031-2927-33+0.92915-1414-15+1.6
2020-21ATL29.62816-1216-12+4.55130-2128-22+1.2
2019-20ATL32.06319-4429-33-7.941-31-3-9.8

Best on-court partners (2025-26+)

Minutes together and net rating per 100 possessions (pbpstats).

WithSeasonMin+/-Net
Evan Mobley2025-26675+83+6.6
Donovan Mitchell2025-26669+30+2.1
Jaylon Tyson2025-26498-10-0.6
Darius Garland2025-26381-29-2.6
Jarrett Allen2025-26375-39-4.7
Dean Wade2025-26297-57-4.2
Craig Porter Jr.2025-26293+27+3.0
Lonzo Ball2025-26268+16+1.2
Sam Merrill2025-26252+13+2.9
Nae'Qwan Tomlin2025-26228+4-0.9

Teammates he wins with (both started)

TeammateTeamGW-LATSMargin
Trae YoungATL232110-122104-125-0.9
Clint CapelaATL16787-8073-92+1.4
John CollinsATL16277-8576-83-0.6
Dejounte MurrayATL10451-5340-62-0.2
Kevin HuerterATL9746-5149-47-1.5
Bogdan BogdanovicATL4119-2218-23-1.3
Cam ReddishATL4013-2721-19-5.2
Onyeka OkongwuATL2412-1212-12-0.6
Donovan MitchellCLE2414-109-15+4.6
Damian JonesATL236-1711-11-10.2
Danilo GallinariATL2315-813-10+4.8
Evan MobleyCLE2314-98-15+4.1
Jabari ParkerATL213-188-13-13.5
Jalen JohnsonATL2010-105-15-0.9

Injury history

Official NBA injury report entries (2021-22 onward) and whether he then played.

Game dateTeamStatusReasonPlayed?MINPTS
2026-04-12SACOutLeft Eye; Retinal RepairNo––
2026-04-10SACOutLeft Eye; Retinal RepairNo––
2026-04-07SACOutLeft Eye; Retinal Repair–––
2026-04-05SACOutLeft Eye; Retinal Repair–––
2026-04-03SACOutLeft Eye; Retinal RepairNo––
2026-04-01SACOutRepair Left Eye; Retinal Repair–––
2026-03-29SACOutLeft Eye; Retinal Repair–––
2026-03-28SACOutLeft Eye; Retinal repair–––
2026-03-26SACOutInflammation Left Eye; Retinal Repair–––
2026-03-24SACOutLeft Eye; Retinal Repair–––
2026-03-22SACOutLeft Eye; Retinal Repair–––
2026-03-19SACOutLeft Eye; Retinal Repair–––
2026-03-17SACOutLeft Eye; Retinal Repair–––
2026-03-15SACOutLeft Eye; Retinal Repair–––
2026-03-14SACOutLeft Eye; Retinal Repair–––
2026-03-11SACOutLeft Eye; Retinal Repair–––
2026-03-10SACOutLeft Eye; Retinal Repair–––
2026-03-08SACOutLeft Eye; Retinal Repair–––
2026-03-05SACOutLeft Eye; Retinal Repair–––
2026-03-03SACOutLeft Eye; Retinal Repair–––
2026-03-01SACOut–––
2026-02-26SACOutLeft Eye; Retinal Repair–––
2026-02-25SACOutLeft Eye; Retinal Repair–––
2026-02-23SACOutLeft Eye; Retinal Repair–––
2026-02-21SACOutLeft Eye; Iritis–––
2026-02-19SACOutLeft Eye; Iritis–––
2026-02-11SACOutLeft Eye; IritisNo––
2026-02-09SACOutLeft Eye; Iritis–––
2026-02-07SACOutLeft Eye; Iritis–––
2026-01-28CLEProbableRight Knee; SorenessYes2119
2026-01-26CLEQuestionableRight Knee; SorenessNo––
2026-01-02CLEProbableIllness; IllnessYes2616
2025-12-31CLEOutIllness; Illness–––
2025-11-24CLEOutRest–––
2025-11-07CLEProbableIllness; IllnessYes218
2025-11-05CLEQuestionableIllness; Illness–––
2025-10-26CLEAvailableSurgical Recovery Right Knee; Contusion Left Foot; Surgery -Yes2716
2025-10-24CLEQuestionableRight Knee; Contusion–––
2025-10-22CLEQuestionableRight Knee; Contusion–––
2025-05-09CLEQuestionableRight Thumb; SprainYes218
2025-05-06CLEQuestionableRight Thumb; SprainNo––
2025-04-13CLEOutRest–––
2025-04-11CLEOutRest–––
2025-03-14CLEProbableIllness; IllnessYes2318
2025-03-11CLEQuestionableIllness; Illness–––
2025-02-07ATLOutTrade Pending–––
2025-01-27ATLQuestionableN/A; IllnessYes3235
2025-01-25ATLQuestionableN/a; Illness–––
2025-01-18ATLAvailableLeft Foot; SorenessYes3216
2025-01-15ATLOutLeft Foot; Soreness–––
2024-12-14ATLAvailableRight Knee; Injury ManagementYes3015
2024-12-11ATLProbableRight Knee; Injury ManagementYes2924
2024-12-08ATLAvailableRight Knee; Injury ManagementYes2420
2024-11-17ATLOutRight Knee; Injury ManagementNo––
2024-11-12ATLOutPersonal Reasons–––
2024-11-09ATLOutRight Knee; Injury–––
2024-11-08ATLOutRight Knee; Injury Management–––
2024-11-06ATLQuestionableRight Knee; Injury Management–––
2024-11-04ATLOutRight Knee; Injury Management–––
2024-11-03ATLOutRight Knee; Injury Management–––
2024-11-01ATLOutRight Knee; Injury–––
2024-10-30ATLOutRight Knee; Injury Management–––
2024-10-28ATLOutRight Knee; Inflammation–––
2024-10-27ATLOutRight Knee; Inflammation–––
2024-04-10ATLQuestionableRest–––
2024-03-06ATLProbableRight Knee; Injury ManagementYes2617
2024-02-10ATLOutRight Knee; Injury ManagementNo––
2024-02-09ATLProbableRight Knee; Injury ManagementYes2411
2024-02-07ATLAvailableRight Knee; Injury ManagementYes2310
2024-02-05ATLAvailableRight Knee; Injury ManagementYes1927
2024-02-03ATLQuestionableRight Knee; Injury ManagementYes166
2024-02-02ATLOutRight Knee; Injury Management–––
2024-01-30ATLAvailableRight Knee; InflammationYes166
2024-01-28ATLOutRight Knee; Inflammation–––
2024-01-26ATLOutRight Knee; Inflammation–––
2024-01-24ATLOutRight Knee; Inflammation–––
2024-01-22ATLOutRight Knee; Inflammation–––
2024-01-20ATLOutRight Knee; Inflammation–––
2024-01-19ATLOutRight Knee; Inflammation–––
2024-01-17ATLOutRight Knee; Inflammation–––
2024-01-15ATLOutRight Knee; Inflammation–––
2024-01-13ATLOutRight Knee; Inflammation–––
2024-01-12ATLOutRight Knee; Inflammation–––
2024-01-10ATLOutRight Knee; Inflammation–––
2024-01-07ATLOutRight Knee; Inflammation–––
2024-01-05ATLOutRight Knee; Inflammation–––
2024-01-03ATLOutRight Knee; Inflammation–––
2023-12-31ATLOutRight Knee; Inflammation–––
2023-12-29ATLOutRight Knee; Inflammation–––
2023-12-26ATLOutRight Knee; Inflammation–––
2023-12-23ATLOutRight Knee; Soreness–––
2023-12-18ATLAvailableRight Knee; SorenessYes2919
2023-12-16ATLQuestionableRight Knee; SorenessYes2618
2023-12-15ATLQuestionableRight Knee; Soreness–––
2023-12-13ATLQuestionableRight Knee; Soreness–––
2023-12-11ATLOutRight Quad Tendon; Soreness–––
2023-11-06ATLAvailableRight Pinky Finger; DislocationYes338
2023-04-09ATLAvailableLeft Knee; SorenessYes1714
2023-04-07ATLQuestionableLeft Knee; Bone Bruise; Muscle StrainYes2714
2023-04-05ATLOutLeft Knee; Bone Bruise; Muscle Strain–––
2023-04-04ATLOutLeft Knee; Bone Bruise; Muscle Strain–––
2023-04-02ATLOutLeft Knee; Bone Bruise, Muscle Strain–––
2023-03-31ATLOutLeft Knee; Swelling–––
2023-03-26ATLAvailableLeft Knee; ContusionYes3217
2023-03-25ATLOutLeft Knee; ContusionNo––
2023-03-11ATLQuestionableRight Ankle; SprainYes3916
2023-02-15ATLProbableRight Ankle; SorenessYes2920
2023-01-25ATLQuestionableAsthma; SymptomsNo––
2023-01-02ATLQuestionableLeft Ankle; SprainYes3817
2022-12-30ATLQuestionableLeft Ankle; Sprain–––
2022-12-28ATLQuestionableLeft Ankle; Sprain–––
2022-12-27ATLQuestionableLeft Ankle; Sprain–––
2022-12-11ATLAvailableRight Hip Flexor; StrainYes2616
2022-12-09ATLQuestionableRight Hip Flexor; Strain–––
2022-12-07ATLOutRight Hip Flexor; Strain–––
2022-12-05ATLOutRight Hip Flexor; Strain–––
2022-12-02ATLOutRight Hip Flexor; Strain–––
2022-11-30ATLQuestionableRight Hip Flexor; SorenessYes72
2022-11-28ATLQuestionableLeft Foot; SorenessYes3418
2022-11-23ATLProbableIllness; Non-COVIDYes3513
2022-11-21ATLQuestionableIllness; Non-COVID–––
2022-03-30ATLQuestionableRight Knee; SorenessYes3019
2022-02-26ATLProbableIllness; IllnessYes3814
2022-02-03ATLProbableRight Ankle; DiscomfortYes2113
2022-01-31ATLProbableRight Ankle; DiscomfortYes3317
2022-01-30ATLAvailableRight Ankle; DiscomfortYes269
2022-01-28ATLQuestionableLow Back; DiscomfortYes299
2022-01-26ATLQuestionableLow Back; DiscomfortYes179
2022-01-12ATLQuestionableRight Wrist; Injury RecoveryYes2415
2022-01-09ATLOutRight Wrist; Injury Recovery–––
2022-01-07ATLOutRight Wrist; Injury Recovery–––
2022-01-05ATLOutRight Wrist; Injury Recovery–––
2022-01-03ATLOutRight Wrist; Injury Recovery–––
2021-12-31ATLOutRight Wrist; Injury Recovery–––
2021-12-29ATLOutRight Wrist; Injury Recovery–––
2021-12-27ATLOutRight Wrist; Injury Recovery–––
2021-12-25ATLOutRight Wrist; Injury Recovery–––
2021-12-23ATLOutRight Wrist; Injury Recovery–––
2021-12-22ATLOutRight Wrist; Injury Recovery–––
2021-12-19ATLOutRight Wrist; Injury Recovery–––
2021-12-17ATLOutRight Wrist; Tendon Surgery–––
2021-12-15ATLOutRight Wrist; Tendon Surgery–––
2021-12-13ATLOutRight Wrist; Tendon Surgery–––
2021-12-10ATLOutRight Wrist; Tendon Surgery–––
2021-12-06ATLOutRight Wrist; Tendon Surgery–––
2021-12-05ATLOutRight Wrist; Tendon Surgery–––
2021-12-03ATLOutRight Wrist; Tendon Surgery–––
2021-12-01ATLOutRight Wrist; Tendon Surgery–––
2021-11-27ATLOutRight Wrist; Tendon Surgery–––
2021-11-26ATLOutRight Wrist; Tendon Surgery–––
2021-11-24ATLOutRight Wrist; Tendon Surgery–––
2021-11-22ATLOutRight Wrist; Tendon Surgery–––
2021-11-20ATLOutRight Wrist; Tendon Surgery–––
2021-11-17ATLOutRight Wrist Tendon; Surgery–––
2021-11-15ATLOutRight Wrist; Tendon Surgery–––
2021-11-14ATLOutRight Wrist; Soreness–––
2021-11-12ATLQuestionableRight Wrist; StrainYes212
2021-11-09ATLQuestionableRight Wrist; StrainNo––
2021-10-27ATLProbableNon-covid; IllnessYes2913
2021-10-25ATLOutIllness; Non-Covid–––

Games missed while on the roster (19)

DateTeamOppBox score noteTeam
2026-04-12SACPORLEFT EYEL
2026-04-10SACGSWLEFT EYEW
2026-04-03SACNOPLEFT EYEW
2026-02-11SACUTALEFT EYEL
2026-01-26CLEORLRIGHT KNEE SORENESSW
2026-01-24CLEORLRIGHT KNEE SORENESSW
2025-05-06CLEINDSPRAINED THUMBL
2025-01-14ATLPHXLEFT FOOTW
2024-11-17ATLPORRIGHT KNEE REHABL
2024-02-10ATLHOURIGHT KNEE INJURYW
2023-03-25ATLINDLEFT KNEE CONTUSIONW
2023-01-25ATLOKCINJURY/ILLNESSW
2023-01-23ATLCHIASTHMA ATTACKL
2022-03-28ATLINDRIGHT KNEE SORENESSW
2021-11-09ATLUTARIGHT WRIST SPRAINL
2021-06-08ATLPHIRIGHT KNEE SORENESSL
2021-06-06ATLPHISORE RIGHT KNEEW
2021-01-20ATLDETSORE RIGHT KNEEW
2020-02-01ATLDALLEFT ANKLE SPRAINL

Game log (last 120 of 402 — full log in player vs team)

DateOppScoreSULineATSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PMFGMFGA3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBPF+/-PRA
2026-10-23POR120-128L+9.5W25471000024100073112
2026-10-21@LAC96-121L+5.5L20631000225204124-2410
2026-02-06LAC111-114L+3.5W2561000301854410067
2026-02-04MEM125-129L-2.5L269210012311412025-712
2026-01-30@PHX113-126L-1.5L2317313032715713032-1021
2026-01-28LAL129-99W-3.5W2119311003715822120723
2026-01-23SAC123-118W-13.5L19900000139322001-129
2026-01-21@CHA94-87W-3.5W13441104116612223-79
2026-01-19OKC104-136L+6.5L2616911052313688182-526
2026-01-16@PHI117-115W+2.5W31163411127135000331223
2026-01-14@PHI133-107W-1.5W22174400137137001311525
2026-01-12UTA112-123L-13.5L18203003015200001-25
2026-01-10MIN146-134W-2.5W21422000015222021-68
2026-01-08@MIN122-131L+3.5L27147420206113221621325
2026-01-06@IND120-116W-6.5L221292005059122274223
2026-01-04DET110-114L-3.5L241460003238566061820
2026-01-02DEN113-108W-13.5L2616540002512744144125
2025-12-29@SAS113-101W+3.5W2411922012495111831422
2025-12-27@HOU100-117L+2.5L20212011007322012-285
2025-12-25@NYK124-126L+4.5W271332000237356031-718
2025-12-23NOP141-118W-9.5W24102121105134000212313
2025-12-22CHA139-132W-9.5L2627511024913555143933
2025-12-19CHI125-136L-4.5L2611310011310445125-1315
2025-12-17@CHI111-127L-5.5L281251002249622053-318
2025-12-14CHA111-119L-11.5L27440001017322223-48
2025-12-12@WAS130-126W-16.5L27154000034141044131-1719
2025-12-06GSW94-99L-8.5L33633102029423124-712
2025-12-05SAS130-117W-5.5W211130101159400034-714
2025-12-03POR110-122L-10.5L301031100039344032-814
2025-12-01@IND135-119W-4.5W2813340012410636123520
2025-11-30BOS115-117L-7.5L278310022310800033-3112
2025-11-28@ATL123-130L-6.5L321641203269422044-321
2025-11-23LAC120-105W-7.5W2917441024511734044425
2025-11-21IND120-109W-13.5L28207120138169113421928
2025-11-19HOU104-114L+1.5L3125420035611888223-631
2025-11-17MIL118-106W-5.5W2611510021511400053-317
2025-11-15MEM108-100W-10.5L32933000148300035315
2025-11-13TOR113-126L-7.5L2716260101716512022-724
2025-11-12@MIA130-116W+4.5W2821622031813545151429
2025-11-10@MIA138-140L-7.5L3523441012919833045-731
2025-11-08CHI128-122W-8.5L302942013410168571322335
2025-11-07@WAS148-115W-13.5W218521020293440501615
2025-11-02ATL117-109W-6.5W31197330225149771621529
2025-10-31TOR101-112L-4.5L34266201348181268153-334
2025-10-29@BOS105-125L-3.5L30186200135171255151-2526
2025-10-27@DET116-95W-1.5W2413561022411633143524
2025-10-26MIL118-113W-6.5L2716420011613435134322
2025-05-13 POSTIND105-114L-8.5L3012511002512401234418
2025-05-11 POST@IND109-129L-5.5L16541013004256045-910
2025-05-09 POST@IND126-104W-5.5W21850000126534142-1413
2025-05-04 POSTIND112-121L-8.5L301141001148222131716
2025-04-28 POST@MIA138-83W-8.5W21191110136114450122521
2025-04-26 POST@MIA124-87W-5.5W2821431023685660433428
2025-04-23 POSTMIA121-112W-12.5L23123010024104221201215
2025-04-20 POSTMIA121-100W-12.5W16031000004000120-24
2025-04-10@IND112-114L+9.5W3223112213391972211031836
2025-04-08CHI135-113W-15.5W27173430127158140301324
2025-04-06SAC113-120L-9.5L221120221349700022-2813
2025-04-04@SAS114-113W-12.5L2918730014716800074-428
2025-04-02NYK124-105W-10.5W26162010026115220211818
2025-03-30LAC127-122W-6.5L2110131012496000141114
2025-03-28@DET122-133L-6.5L201130102037256123-614
2025-03-27SAS124-116W-13.5L3114722131615712073923
2025-03-25@POR122-111W-6.5W2311301001510300212714
2025-03-23@UTA120-91W-16.5W2215600002510633242021
2025-03-21@PHX112-123L-8.5L221711000368522012319
2025-03-19@SAC119-123L-6.5L31843100238500041-1215
2025-03-18@LAC119-132L-2.5L2017100003710601014-318
2025-03-16ORL103-108L-10.5L299511011211544324-515
2025-03-14@MEM133-124W-1.5W2318511013465780551124
2025-03-09@MIL112-100W-7.5W19632000126412121-211
2025-03-07@CHA118-117W-16.5L2515640022464561531725
2025-03-05MIA112-107W-13.5L24165201006124442331823
2025-03-04@CHI139-117W-13.5W246500100272220501211
2025-03-02POR133-129W-10.5L323270101581591112254339
2025-02-28@BOS123-116W+0.5W2912510113463120512118
2025-02-25@ORL122-82W-6.5W2717320004585340311922
2025-02-23MEM129-123W-5.5W2512820020410444263222
2025-02-21NYK142-105W-7.5W1916010014674000021317
2025-02-20@BKN110-97W-12.5W279410112310412040814
2025-02-12@TOR131-108W-12.5W2718501014612922054423
2025-02-10MIN128-107W-7.5W231210100337434015013
2025-02-05SAS125-126L+4.5W392210520368151100192437
2025-02-03@DET132-130W+4.5W3120000004714822004-420
2025-02-01@IND127-132L+9.5W29482111015324442-1514
2025-01-30@CLE115-137L+11.5L312552104161371212232-1732
2025-01-28HOU96-100L+5.5W2916500021615734052221
2025-01-27@MIN92-100L+10.5W32352100341221878022-438
2025-01-23TOR119-122L-5.5L318220022311800024-112
2025-01-22DET104-114L-4.5L3010031020214966001-1413
2025-01-20@NYK110-119L+8.5L3022010124714746001123
2025-01-18@BOS119-115W+9.5W3216612001614833334023
2025-01-09@PHX115-123L+5.5L271234203239744034-1119
2025-01-07@UTA124-121W-5.5L2717410024511735133-1222
2025-01-04@LAC105-131L+7.5L28183210346161122031-1123
2025-01-03@LAL102-119L+1.5L273310010112612124-117
2025-01-01@DEN120-139L+8.5L2620433023714535220-1027
2024-12-29@TOR136-107W+1.5W22223230128113471221127
2024-12-28MIA120-110W-0.5W29265210048147670521533
2024-12-26CHI141-133W-4.5W282561112361471010151932
2024-12-23MIN117-104W+3.5W2819420033597660431525
2024-12-21MEM112-128L+1.5L2426200011914577021-2228
2024-12-19@SAS126-133L+1.5L3627611034915855154834
2024-12-14@MIL102-110L+3.5L3015730023516624162-325
2024-12-11@NYK108-100W+8.5W29241000048155461021025
2024-12-08DEN111-141L-0.5L2420310003720933122-2024
2024-12-06LAL134-132W-3.5L3426322025915734032-531
2024-12-04@MIL119-104W+4.5W28205230026137660521527
2024-12-02NOP124-112W-9.5W2922200014814722113924
2024-11-30@CHA107-104W-5.5L251830002159378122-221
2024-11-29CLE117-101W+5.5W28235300147127550511431
2024-11-27@CLE135-124W+9.5W30265100359169340521132
2024-11-25DAL119-129L-2.5L319420041311522041-1615
2024-11-22@CHI122-136L-1.5L2914201011612411023-216
2024-11-20@GSW97-120L+7.5L2510614010312644242-2117
2024-11-18@SAC109-108W+4.5W2524210114915822113127
2024-11-15WAS129-117W-9.5W2122310013713557033326
2024-10-25CHA125-120W-5.5L3324730102714688164434
2024-10-23BKN120-116W-7.5L26126120023104451551019
2024-04-17 PI@CHI116-131L+3.0L428240010316723111-1614