FammetaX Sport
TodayTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winMinutes riskBetting trendsTeam ratings

Adam Mokoka

SG · #20 · CHI · 2019-20 to 2020-21 · 24 games played
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Minutes risk

Not enough recent games (needs 10+ in the last two seasons) for a minutes profile.

Minutes by season

SeasonTeamGMPGMedianStd dev<20 min<28 minB2BRestedBlowoutsClose
2020-21CHI134.32.04.6100%100%4.02.94.93.0
2019-20CHI1110.15.07.4100%100%18.09.33.214.0

Season by season (per game)

SeasonTeamGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PMPRA+/-FG%3P%FT%Team SUTeam ATS
2019-20CHI11010.12.90.90.40.400.20.54.24.542.940503-84-7
2020-21CHI1304.31.20.40.40.20.10.40.11.9-0.436.81003-104-9
Career2407.02.00.60.40.20.00.30.33.01.940.428406-188-16

Prop hit rates

How often he reached each number (games played only). Green = 60%+, red = 40% or less. Books set prop lines near the median, so a hit rate alone is not an edge; compare it with the line you're offered.

StatLineLast 10Last 202026-272025-26Career
PTS10+0/10 0%1/20 5%––1/24 4%
PTS15+0/10 0%1/20 5%––1/24 4%
3PM1+1/10 10%4/20 20%––4/24 17%
3PM2+0/10 0%2/20 10%––2/24 8%
3PM3+0/10 0%1/20 5%––1/24 4%
STL1+0/10 0%5/20 25%––6/24 25%
BLK1+0/10 0%1/20 5%––1/24 4%

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PM
All games246-187.02.00.60.40.20.00.30.3
Last 10103-72.40.70.20.2000.40.1
Last 20205-157.72.40.70.50.20.10.30.3
Home166-107.41.90.60.40.20.10.30.2
Away80-862.10.80.40.400.20.4
Off the bench246-187.02.00.60.40.20.00.30.3
Team won66-07.50.70.70.50.200.50
Team lost180-186.82.40.60.30.30.10.20.4
Team favored53-22.40.40.60.2000.20
Team underdog193-168.22.40.60.40.30.10.30.4
Back-to-back (2nd night)53-26.81.20.60.80.200.40
1 day rest142-126.210.50.10.200.30.1
2+ days rest41-37.25.80.80.20.200.21.2

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PM
MIL30-34.71.30.30.30.300.30
ATL21-1102210.50.500
BKN20-230000.500.50
NYK20-2940.50.50.5001
OKC21-110.51.5100000.5
CHA11-010010010
CLE10-132100000
DAL11-0194001010
HOU11-020000000
IND10-150000010
LAC10-110000000
LAL10-173110011
NOP10-1515000003
PHX10-1172111000
SAC10-130000000
TOR10-140200000
UTA10-132000000
WAS11-0180220010

Injury history

No official injury report entries since 2021-22.

Games missed while on the roster (31)

DateTeamOppBox score noteTeam
2021-05-16CHIMILCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-05-13CHITORCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-05-09CHIDETCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-05-03CHIPHICOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-04-26CHIMIACOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-04-24CHIMIACOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-04-19CHIBOSCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-04-16CHIMEMCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-04-04CHIBKNCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-03-31CHIPHXCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-03-21CHIDETCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-03-19CHIDENCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-03-17CHISASCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-03-14CHITORCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-02-10CHINOPCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-02-08CHIWASCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-01-17CHIDALCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-01-15CHIOKCCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-01-10CHILACDNPL
2021-01-06CHISACCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-01-05CHIPORCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-01-03CHIDALCOACH'S DECISIONW
2020-12-31CHIWASCOACH'S DECISIONW
2020-12-27CHIGSWCOACH'S DECISIONL
2020-02-11CHIWASCOACH'S DECISIONL
2020-02-09CHIPHICOACH'S DECISIONL
2020-01-29CHIINDCOACH'S DECISIONL
2020-01-27CHISASCOACH'S DECISIONW
2020-01-22CHIMINCOACH'S DECISIONW
2020-01-20CHIMILCOACH'S DECISIONL
2020-01-02CHIUTACOACH'S DECISIONL

Game log

DateOppScoreSULineATSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PMFGMFGA3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBPF+/-PRA
2021-05-15@BKN91-105L+11.0L200000100100000060
2021-04-30MIL98-108L+1.5L100000100000000020
2021-04-28@NYK94-113L+4.0L2000000001100000-20
2021-04-22CHA108-91W-1.0W100100100000000001
2021-04-21@CLE105-121L-2.0L321000001210101023
2021-03-22UTA95-120L+9.5L3200000011000000-32
2021-03-16OKC123-102W-7.0W2000000000000000-20
2021-02-12LAC106-125L+7.5L100000000000000000
2021-01-18HOU125-120W+2.0W2000000000000000-70
2021-01-08@LAL115-117L+8.5W7311001113200010-35
2021-01-01@MIL96-126L+14.5L10411100024200012-26
2020-12-26IND106-125L+6.0L5000001001100002-20
2020-12-23ATL104-124L+2.0L1742211002630011168
2020-03-02DAL109-107W+7.0W19400101025300004104
2020-02-29@NYK115-125L+2.5L16811100223222102710
2020-02-25OKC122-124L+7.5W19320000111100023-45
2020-02-23WAS126-117W+3.5W18022001002200114124
2020-02-22PHX104-112L+2.5L17211100012000103124
2020-02-06NOP119-125L+5.5L515000003663020011215
2020-02-02@TOR102-129L+10.5L4020000002000200-22
2020-01-31@BKN118-133L+5.5L400010000000000060
2020-01-24SAC81-98L-1.5L300000000220000000
2019-12-30MIL102-123L+8.5L3000000003200000-30
2019-12-28ATL116-81W-9.5W302000000200020002