FammetaX Sport
TodayTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winMinutes riskBetting trendsTeam ratings

Brandon Miller

F · #24 · CHA · 2023-24 to 2026-27 · 171 games played
Minutes risk: Low
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Minutes risk

Props depend on minutes. This section shows how steady his minutes have been and what happened in past situations where coaches tend to cut playing time. It's based on his last 20 games (last two seasons) and on his history. It describes the past and doesn't predict the future.

Minutes risk: LowNext game 2026-10-26 vs WAS

No minutes flags right now.

31.0 ± 3.7Last-20 minutes per game (median 31.0, range 23–37, 10th pct 26.9)
32.2 / 31.7Last 5 / last 10 MPG · 2026-27 31.7 in 3 games
0% · 5% · 20%Last 20: share of games under 20 / 24 / 28 min · 5% were 6+ under his median

Minutes by game situation (last 2 seasons)

SituationGMPG
Final margin within 1531.9
Blowout (15+ either way)2828.3
Rested (1+ days off)30.8
2nd night of back-to-back1328.4
Team back-to-back 2nd nights: he sat0 of 13
DNPs listed as rest / injury management0 (0 on back-to-backs)
Started100% of games

Per-36 vs actual (last 20 games)

Per-36 numbers make bench players look better than they are. What counts for a prop is his real production at the minutes he actually plays.

PTSREBAST
Per 36 minutes21.65.03.3
Actual per game (31.0 min)18.64.32.9

Minutes distribution (last 2 seasons)

<1010–1515–2020–2424–2828–3232–3636–4040+

Last 30 games: minutes

Red = 6+ minutes under his median.

Returning from absences: minutes in the first 10 games back

Each row is one stretch of 2+ straight team games he missed. "Before" is his average over the 10 games before the absence. Game-by-game minutes after his return show how any restriction actually played out.

MissedReasonGamesBeforeG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G1 % of beforeG1–3 avg %
2025-12-01 → 2025-12-03Left shoulder; subluxation22530303439353027303638119%125%
2024-12-28 → 2025-01-03Left ankle; sprain3363233333389%91%
2024-12-19 → 2024-12-23Left ankle; sprain336363233333399%93%
2024-01-14 → 2024-01-17Low back; contusion22635352939203739383238133%125%

Minutes by season

SeasonTeamGMPGMedianStd dev<20 min<28 minB2BRestedBlowoutsClose
2026-27CHA331.736.07.50%33%36.023.023.036.0
2025-26CHA6730.431.05.33%30%27.830.928.531.6
2024-25CHA2734.335.06.64%7%36.235.030.534.9
2023-24CHA7432.233.57.07%14%32.432.329.633.5

Season by season (per game)

SeasonTeamGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PMPRA+/-FG%3P%FT%Team SUTeam ATS
2023-24CHA746832.217.34.32.40.90.61.82.523.9-6.944.037.382.718-5628-46
2024-25CHA272734.321.04.93.61.10.72.83.929.5-4.640.335.586.18-1915-12
2025-26CHA656530.320.24.93.31.00.72.53.128.45.743.538.389.241-2443-22
2026-27CHA3331.719.34.31.70.713.32.325.3-729.72086.72-12-1
Career16916331.819.04.62.91.00.62.33.026.6-1.742.836.986.369-10088-81

Prop hit rates

How often he reached each number (games played only). Green = 60%+, red = 40% or less. Books set prop lines near the median, so a hit rate alone is not an edge; compare it with the line you're offered.

StatLineLast 10Last 202026-272025-26Career
PTS10+8/10 80%17/20 85%2/3 67%62/67 93%154/171 90%
PTS15+7/10 70%14/20 70%2/3 67%54/67 81%122/171 71%
PTS20+5/10 50%10/20 50%1/3 33%39/67 58%85/171 50%
PTS25+1/10 10%4/20 20%1/3 33%18/67 27%39/171 23%
PTS30+1/10 10%1/20 5%1/3 33%5/67 7%14/171 8%
REB4+4/10 40%11/20 55%1/3 33%45/67 67%107/171 63%
REB6+3/10 30%7/20 35%1/3 33%26/67 39%62/171 36%
REB8+1/10 10%3/20 15%1/3 33%13/67 19%21/171 12%
REB10+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/3 0%3/67 4%6/171 4%
REB12+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/3 0%2/67 3%2/171 1%
AST3+4/10 40%12/20 60%1/3 33%45/67 67%99/171 58%
AST5+1/10 10%3/20 15%0/3 0%15/67 22%25/171 15%
AST7+0/10 0%1/20 5%0/3 0%5/67 7%8/171 5%
AST9+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/3 0%0/67 0%1/171 1%
3PM1+10/10 100%20/20 100%3/3 100%65/67 97%159/171 93%
3PM2+8/10 80%18/20 90%2/3 67%58/67 87%138/171 81%
3PM3+6/10 60%15/20 75%2/3 67%41/67 61%98/171 57%
3PM4+3/10 30%9/20 45%0/3 0%29/67 43%60/171 35%
3PM5+1/10 10%4/20 20%0/3 0%14/67 21%33/171 19%
PRA20+7/10 70%16/20 80%2/3 67%58/67 87%132/171 77%
PRA25+4/10 40%10/20 50%1/3 33%48/67 72%102/171 60%
PRA30+3/10 30%7/20 35%1/3 33%30/67 45%65/171 38%
PRA35+1/10 10%3/20 15%1/3 33%16/67 24%35/171 20%
PRA40+1/10 10%1/20 5%1/3 33%6/67 9%14/171 8%
STL1+6/10 60%9/20 45%1/3 33%44/67 66%104/171 61%
STL2+3/10 30%3/20 15%1/3 33%17/67 25%39/171 23%
BLK1+6/10 60%8/20 40%3/3 100%34/67 51%87/171 51%
BLK2+1/10 10%1/20 5%0/3 0%11/67 16%20/171 12%

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PM
All games17170-10131.819.04.62.91.00.62.33.0
Last 10106-431.718.53.92.11.10.72.12.8
Last 202013-73118.64.32.90.70.51.83.3
2026-2732-131.719.34.31.70.713.32.3
2025-266742-2530.420.14.93.31.00.72.53.2
Home9037-5332.620.14.93.10.90.82.23.1
Away8133-4830.917.84.22.81.10.52.42.8
Started16568-9731.819.24.63.01.00.72.33.0
Off the bench62-430.815.35.21.70.30.51.21.7
Team won7070-031.720.64.93.21.10.72.43.4
Team lost1010-10131.917.94.42.80.90.62.12.7
Team favored4634-1230.519.95.03.31.10.52.23.3
Team underdog12536-8932.318.74.42.80.90.72.32.8
Back-to-back (2nd night)3014-1631.219.24.33.20.90.71.82.9
1 day rest9841-5732.620.15.02.91.00.72.53.3
2+ days rest3911-2830.916.54.02.91.10.52.12.4

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PM
ORL104-633.819.34.63.11.10.23.73.1
ATL96-332.921.14.9311.12.63.8
CHI93-632.917.44.83112.72.9
CLE92-732.922.952.90.80.62.44
IND96-331.321.65.330.60.91.83.4
NYK92-730.421.24.82.30.60.62.73.4
PHI91-828.719.34.820.40.61.73
DET82-634.4225.531.60.933.5
MIL81-734.219.56.130.80.42.12.6
WAS85-33117.84.53.80.80.61.52.6
BOS72-531.114.94.12.91.10.30.72.1
MIA73-434.321.45.13.410.72.63.9
BKN64-234.323.73.83.30.711.53
PHX62-431.515.74.23.20.70.71.33.2
TOR63-334.216.54.520.51.331.8
HOU52-3229.82.82.610.22.21
DAL42-229.8174.52.81.20.81.52.2
DEN41-324.214.83.82.20.20.22.82.8
GSW40-432.5213.53.81.20.83.53.2
MEM44-031.8193.8310.22.23.5
MIN42-23014.542.20.50.812
POR43-134.521.85.821.80.23.82.8
SAS42-22814.26.221.20.22.22.2
UTA43-132.516.53.23.82.80.22.52
LAC30-33318.74.340.70.71.32.7
LAL31-23425.32.33.3212.73.3
OKC31-233234.3322.32.34.3
SAC32-129.3162.34.3101.73
NOP21-1361663.51012

Team with him vs without him

SeasonTeamMPGWith: GW-LATSMarginWithout: GW-LATSMargin
2025-26CHA30.46742-2543-24+7.0173-147-10-5.9
2024-25CHA34.3278-1915-12-5.2101-94-6-7.8
2023-24CHA32.27418-5628-46-10.872-54-2-7.3

Best on-court partners (2025-26+)

Minutes together and net rating per 100 possessions (pbpstats).

WithSeasonMin+/-Net
Miles Bridges2025-261256+264+10.5
LaMelo Ball2025-261251+392+13.1
Kon Knueppel2025-261145+261+10.5
Moussa Diabate2025-261027+361+18.2
Sion James2025-26649+24+5.9
Ryan Kalkbrenner2025-26628+30+0.1
Josh Green2025-26386+51+9.4
Grant Williams2025-26356+115+13.4
Tidjane Salaün2025-26221-13-2.2
Coby White2025-26196+66+13.5
Collin Sexton2025-26190-6-0.4

Teammates he wins with (both started)

TeammateTeamGW-LATSMargin
Miles BridgesCHA13660-7669-67-2.0
LaMelo BallCHA9453-4157-37+2.9
Kon KnueppelCHA6542-2342-23+7.4
Moussa DiabateCHA5335-1833-20+7.9
Nick RichardsCHA5010-4017-33-12.1
Vasilije MicicCHA276-2112-15-10.2
Josh GreenCHA267-1914-12-5.6
Tre MannCHA269-1713-13-7.8
Cody MartinCHA217-149-12-8.1
Grant WilliamsCHA207-1314-6-4.8

Injury history

Official NBA injury report entries (2021-22 onward) and whether he then played.

Game dateTeamStatusReasonPlayed?MINPTS
2026-01-29CHAProbableLeft Ankle; ImpingementYes2723
2026-01-24CHAAvailableLeft Ankle; ImpingementYes3321
2026-01-22CHAProbableLeft Ankle; SorenessYes2720
2026-01-08CHAProbableLeft Knee; ContusionYes196
2026-01-07CHAQuestionableLeft Knee; Contusion–––
2026-01-05CHAProbableLeft Knee; ContusionYes3128
2025-12-05CHAProbableLeft Shoulder; SubluxationYes3012
2025-12-03CHAOutLeft Shoulder; Subluxation–––
2025-11-23CHAOutLeft Shoulder; Injury Management–––
2025-11-19CHAOutLeft Shoulder; Subluxation–––
2025-11-17CHAOutLeft Shoulder; Subluxation–––
2025-11-15CHAOutLeft Shoulder; Subluxation–––
2025-11-14CHAOutLeft Shoulder; Subluxation–––
2025-11-12CHAOutLeft Shoulder; Subluxation–––
2025-11-10CHAOutLeft Shoulder; Subluxation–––
2025-11-07CHAOutLeft Shoulder; Subluxation–––
2025-11-04CHAOutLeft Shoulder; Subluxation–––
2025-11-02CHAOutLeft Shoulder; Subluxation–––
2025-11-01CHAOutLeft Shoulder; Subluxation–––
2025-10-30CHAOutLeft Shoulder; Subluxation–––
2025-10-28CHAOutLeft Shoulder; Subluxation–––
2025-10-26CHAOutLeft Shoulder; Soreness–––
2025-04-13CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-04-11CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-04-09CHAOut–––
2025-04-08CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-04-06CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-04-04CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament repair–––
2025-04-02CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-03-31CHAOut–––
2025-03-30CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-03-28CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-03-25CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-03-23CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-03-21CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-03-20CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament repair–––
2025-03-18CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-03-16CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-03-14CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-03-12CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-03-10CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-03-08CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-03-07CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-03-05CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-03-03CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-03-01CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-02-27CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-02-25CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-02-24CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-02-22CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Tear–––
2025-02-20CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-02-19CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-02-12CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-02-10CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-02-09CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-02-07CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-02-05CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-02-03CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-02-01CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-01-31CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-01-29CHAOutRight Wrist; Tendon Repair–––
2025-01-27CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-01-25CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-01-24CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Repair–––
2025-01-22CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Tear–––
2025-01-20CHAOutRight Wrist; Ligament Tear–––
2025-01-17CHAQuestionableRight Wrist; Sprain–––
2025-01-05CHAAvailableLeft Ankle; SprainYes3224
2025-01-03CHAQuestionableLeft Ankle; Sprain–––
2024-12-30CHADoubtfulLeft Ankle; Sprain–––
2024-12-28CHAOutLeft Ankle; Sprain–––
2024-12-26CHAQuestionableLeft Ankle; SprainYes3618
2024-12-23CHAOutLeft Ankle; Sprain–––
2024-12-20CHAOutLeft Ankle; Sprain–––
2024-12-19CHAQuestionableLeft Ankle; Sprain–––
2024-11-08CHAProbableRight Shoulder; SorenessYes3329
2024-11-04CHAQuestionableLeft Glute; Strain; Injury ManagementYes2110
2024-11-02CHAAvailableLeft Glute; StrainYes3116
2024-11-01CHAQuestionableLeft Glute; Strain–––
2024-10-30CHAOutLeft Glute; Strain–––
2024-10-26CHAOutLeft Glute; Strain–––
2024-10-25CHAOutLeft Glute; Strain–––
2024-04-14CHAOutRight Wrist; Sprain–––
2024-04-05CHAAvailableRight Wrist; SprainYes3932
2024-04-03CHAAvailableRight Wrist; SprainYes3021
2024-03-03CHAAvailableLow Back; ContusionYes3726
2024-03-01CHAProbableLow Back; ContusionNo––
2024-01-19CHAAvailableLow Back; ContusionYes3524
2024-01-17CHAQuestionableLow Back; Contusion–––
2024-01-14CHAOutLow Back; ContusionNo––
2023-12-28CHAQuestionableRight Ankle; SprainYes2917
2023-12-26CHAQuestionableRight Ankle; Sprain–––
2023-12-02CHAAvailableRecovery Left Ankle; Sprain Left Tibia; Non-Yes3614
2023-11-30CHAQuestionableLeft Ankle; SprainNo––
2023-11-17CHAAvailableLeft Ankle; SprainYes2710
2023-11-14CHAOutRecovery Left Ankle; Sprain Left Tibia; Non-–––

Games missed while on the roster (4)

DateTeamOppBox score noteTeam
2024-03-01CHAPHILOW BACK CONTUSIONL
2024-01-14CHAMIALOWER BACK INJURYL
2024-01-02CHASACLEFT HIP DISCOMFORTW
2023-11-30CHABKNLEFT ANKLE SPRAINW

Game log (last 120 of 171 — full log in player vs team)

DateOppScoreSULineATSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PMFGMFGA3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBPF+/-PRA
2026-10-24MIA115-110W+4.5W363484015310291011121712046
2026-10-23ATL81-128L+2.5L2362021212141111112-378
2026-10-21@BKN110-103W-1.5W36183101337211412123-422
2026-04-17 PI@ORL90-121L-2.5L2914312054510700034-2418
2026-04-14 PIMIA127-126W-5.5L37235502159171000234533
2026-04-12@NYK110-96W-14.5L2719321133512867123824
2026-04-10DET100-118L-6.5L3122304012920822214-825
2026-04-07@BOS102-113L+4.5L3420020002816822002-122
2026-04-05@MIN122-108W-4.5W3476310113159004202216
2026-04-03IND129-108W-15.5W30226311049178001521031
2026-04-02PHX127-107W-5.5W31174400137148000441625
2026-03-31@BKN117-86W-18.5W29251301047138770113029
2026-03-29BOS99-114L-2.5L3213640003513900152-1523
2026-03-28PHI114-118L-6.5L342980000581711810264837
2026-03-26NYK114-103W-2.5W33218300447128332641132
2026-03-24SAC134-90W-18.5W271336102351510001243022
2026-03-21MEM124-101W-18.5W30225301258129120512030
2026-03-19ORL130-111W-5.5W282548002581410441322737
2026-03-17MIA136-106W-5.5W26162210046156000242520
2026-03-14@SAS102-115L+6.5L336631032214700063-2115
2026-03-11@SAC117-109W-14.5L33203520327155440311228
2026-03-10@POR103-101W-3.5L3723943043718766182-336
2026-03-08@PHX99-111L-4.5L3211930122412712185-1623
2026-03-06MIA120-128L-7.5L342213521337125552113-140
2026-03-04@BOS118-89W+6.5W27185230128135000541225
2026-03-03DAL117-90W-13.5W21175412326105331451226
2026-02-28POR109-93W-6.5W33268200469191222353-136
2026-02-26@IND133-109W-12.5W2633741046111911562521444
2026-02-24@CHI131-99W-8.5W25235321659169001421631
2026-02-22@WAS129-112W-10.5W2622431025814712133729
2026-02-20CLE113-118L+5.5W23182401546191222114124
2026-02-19HOU101-105L+4.5W34174710315221267131228
2026-02-11ATL110-107W-2.5W363192125510261466184342
2026-02-09DET104-110L+2.5L36243321348181044123-530
2026-02-07@ATL126-119W-1.5W3516641143519833154126
2026-02-05@HOU109-99W+4.5W211131316149422124-915
2026-02-02NOP102-95W-6.5W37168410227211200263728
2026-01-31SAS111-106W+3.5W35268211237219993511336
2026-01-29@DAL123-121W-3.5L27236201037137661551231
2026-01-28@MEM112-97W-2.5W30261300349178440103130
2026-01-26PHI130-93W-1.5W27308220169118660814040
2026-01-24WAS119-115W-11.5L332111710527124553801539
2026-01-22@ORL124-97W+3.5W27202420328157220222026
2026-01-21CLE87-94L+3.5L34244220338201155041-1930
2026-01-18@DEN110-87W-2.5W24234100148159341331628
2026-01-17@GSW116-136L+7.5L302865016611191100154-539
2026-01-15@LAL135-117W+3.5W40262512329196661131733
2026-01-12@LAC109-117L+4.5L3313651021511324153-724
2026-01-10@UTA150-95W-6.5W22184430327199221343626
2026-01-08IND112-114L-4.5L19643023128512042-713
2026-01-05@OKC124-97W+15.5W312861223781610551533335
2026-01-03@CHI112-99W+2.5W36226411048191022332332
2026-01-02@MIL121-122L+5.5W3019740054615734164-730
2025-12-31GSW125-132L+7.5W363322103314291223114-737
2025-12-29MIL113-123L+2.5L3831851113922121012264-844
2025-12-26@ORL120-105W+5.5W36151001325165340131116
2025-12-23WAS126-109W-6.5W302044020481710000413228
2025-12-22@CLE132-139L+9.5W2720132132813423013-1824
2025-12-20@DET86-112L+10.5L3014701251416655343-2421
2025-12-18ATL133-126W+4.5W35265831149157451441039
2025-12-14@CLE119-111W+11.5W392513610458231044585144
2025-12-12CHI126-129L+2.5L3418541232822800145-1327
2025-12-07DEN106-115L+10.5W30175511545191033322-1227
2025-12-05@TOR111-86W+6.5W3012321141514612033917
2025-11-29TOR118-111W+6.5W257230210113655112-712
2025-11-28CHI123-116W+2.5W322751031510191123140833
2025-11-26NYK101-129L+6.5L2818432044512944042-1425
2025-11-22LAC116-131L-1.5L26211311028181033013-325
2025-10-25@PHI121-125L+4.5W9401002026200001-125
2025-10-22BKN136-117W-5.5W312507111281997100041432
2025-01-15@UTA117-112W-5.5L332053315381810142321228
2025-01-12@PHX113-120L+6.5L3319460013616844134-329
2025-01-07PHX115-104W+4.5W33133211435161200033018
2025-01-05@CLE105-115L+16.5W32242201168141023112-2728
2024-12-26@WAS110-113L-4.5L36183910146211222033630
2024-12-16PHI108-121L+2.5L311244012249723042-320
2024-12-13@CHI95-109L+5.5L38216311738211522062-1330
2024-12-08@IND113-109W+11.5W4026650154918945243237
2024-12-07CLE102-116L+13.5L34254101237211388135-2530
2024-12-05@NYK101-125L+14.5L30266300159191233153-2535
2024-12-03PHI104-110L+4.5L373431000712251635032-1538
2024-11-30ATL104-107L+5.5W393284123710301955353-244
2024-11-29NYK98-99L+12.5W37206313627251144422629
2024-11-27MIA94-98L+4.5W38212311258191301026426
2024-11-25ORL84-95L+4.5L38201041062617767194-1334
2024-11-23@MIL119-125L+7.5W4332113014611231344292-546
2024-11-21DET123-121W+2.5W423874417815261200164949
2024-11-19@BKN115-116L+1.5W38293431351117922123-436
2024-11-17@CLE114-128L+10.5L35155420036201200143-924
2024-11-16MIL115-114W+3.5W34134320235171100041-120
2024-11-12@ORL89-114L+8.5L3883720513181111033-2318
2024-11-10@PHI105-107L+4.5W41227221337161155163331
2024-11-08IND103-83W+6.5W3329661117101711220612641
2024-11-06DET108-107W+1.5W29196400336161144242129
2024-11-04@MIN93-114L+11.5L2110210112310722022-913
2024-11-02BOS103-113L+10.5W3116462103618912044-1026
2024-10-23@HOU110-105W+8.5W11611101124211100-68
2024-04-12@BOS98-131L+7.5L14920001138422020-1511
2024-04-10@ATL115-114W+8.5W33273200159171144032132
2024-04-09DAL104-130L+12.5L3521643034615855153-2031
2024-04-07OKC118-121L+7.5W3613341321413845122-2420
2024-04-05ORL124-115W+12.0W39326211551113655063740
2024-04-03POR86-89L-1.5L3021212121920823021-324
2024-04-01BOS104-118L+18.5W4019521013715622144-526
2024-03-31LAC118-130L+14.0W40226401258191312154-532
2024-03-29GSW97-115L+12.0L3312330112515800302-1818
2024-03-27CLE118-111W+9.5W353161011711191322063838
2024-03-25@CLE92-115L+11.0L3724830033818855081-1035
2024-03-23@ATL91-132L+7.5L3413210012512613021-2316
2024-03-19@ORL92-112L+13.0L3221711024720934162-2529
2024-03-16@PHI98-109L+10.0L15621013037200113-89
2024-03-15PHX96-107L+10.5L2914412102415845134-719
2024-03-13@MEM110-98W-2.0W3610354012412601121018
2024-03-11@DET97-114L+4.5L35195711037171023142-831
2024-03-09BKN110-99W+6.0W362373012210211012072-333
2024-03-08@WAS100-112L+2.5L3021600112819733154-1627
2024-03-05ORL89-101L+8.5L3818531044715800053-626
2024-03-03@TOR106-111L+7.0W372610301241121801371-1239
2024-02-29MIL99-111L+11.5L4021710012821733162-129
2024-02-27@MIL85-123L+14.0L3314221012614700020-3218