FammetaX Sport
TodayTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winMinutes riskBetting trendsTeam ratings

Onuralp Bitim

SF · #17 · CHI · 2023-24 to 2023-24 · 23 games played
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Minutes risk

Not enough recent games (needs 10+ in the last two seasons) for a minutes profile.

Minutes by season

SeasonTeamGMPGMedianStd dev<20 min<28 minB2BRestedBlowoutsClose
2023-24CHI2311.710.09.078%96%15.310.49.912.6

Season by season (per game)

SeasonTeamGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PMPRA+/-FG%3P%FT%Team SUTeam ATS
2023-24CHI23111.73.51.40.60.10.10.40.55.4-2.038.127.38011-129-14
Career23111.73.51.40.60.10.10.40.55.4-2.038.127.38011-129-14

Prop hit rates

How often he reached each number (games played only). Green = 60%+, red = 40% or less. Books set prop lines near the median, so a hit rate alone is not an edge; compare it with the line you're offered.

StatLineLast 10Last 202026-272025-26Career
PTS10+0/10 0%1/20 5%––2/23 9%
PTS15+0/10 0%1/20 5%––1/23 4%
REB4+0/10 0%4/20 20%––5/23 22%
REB6+0/10 0%1/20 5%––2/23 9%
3PM1+2/10 20%7/20 35%––8/23 35%
3PM2+0/10 0%3/20 15%––4/23 17%
PRA20+0/10 0%1/20 5%––1/23 4%
STL1+0/10 0%2/20 10%––2/23 9%
STL2+0/10 0%1/20 5%––1/23 4%
BLK1+0/10 0%2/20 10%––2/23 9%

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PM
All games2311-1211.73.51.40.60.10.10.40.5
Last 10104-66.71.50.40.3000.40.2
Last 202010-1011.73.51.30.70.10.10.40.5
Home125-7134.62.20.80.10.10.40.6
Away116-510.22.30.50.40.20.10.50.5
Started11-0256200031
Off the bench2210-1211.03.41.40.60.10.10.30.5
Team won1111-014.43.91.80.60.30.20.70.6
Team lost120-129.23.110.5000.20.4
Team favored74-39.72.11.70.60.10.10.30.1
Team underdog167-912.54.11.20.60.10.10.50.7
Back-to-back (2nd night)63-315.341.30.50.300.80.8
1 day rest136-711.54.21.80.70.10.10.30.5
2+ days rest42-26.50.20.20.200.20.20

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PM
WAS32-117.7430.70.30.31.30.3
BOS20-25100.50000
IND22-07.52.50.51000.50.5
LAC20-213.540.510001
ATL10-120000000
BKN10-140110000
CLE11-02810600022
DAL10-12517510011
DEN10-130000000
DET11-020000000
GSW11-0176012002
HOU10-180000000
MIL10-1166410002
NYK11-020000000
ORL10-1114000000
POR11-0269410011
SAC11-0131110110
UTA11-060000000

Injury history

Official NBA injury report entries (2021-22 onward) and whether he then played.

Game dateTeamStatusReasonPlayed?MINPTS
2024-04-19CHIOutRight Retinal; Detachment–––
2024-04-17CHIOutRight Retinal; Detachment–––
2024-04-14CHIAvailableLeft Wrist; SorenessNo––
2024-02-12CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-02-10CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-01-28CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-01-25CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-01-22CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-01-20CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-01-18CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-01-15CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-01-13CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-01-12CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-01-10CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-01-08CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-01-05CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-01-03CHIOutNasal; Fracture–––
2024-01-02CHIOutNasal; Fracture–––
2023-12-30CHIOutNasal; Fracture–––
2023-12-28CHIOutNasal; Fracture–––
2023-12-26CHIOutNasal; Fracture–––
2023-12-23CHIOutNasal; Fracture–––
2023-12-21CHIOutNasal; Fracture–––
2023-12-20CHIOutNasal; Fracture–––
2023-12-18CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2023-12-16CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2023-12-14CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2023-12-12CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2023-12-11CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2023-12-08CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2023-12-06CHIOutGeneral; Illness–––
2023-12-02CHIOutGeneral; Illness–––
2023-11-30CHIQuestionableG League - Two-WayNo––
2023-11-28CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2023-11-26CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2023-11-24CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2023-11-22CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2023-11-20CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2023-11-18CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2023-11-17CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2023-11-15CHIAvailable-No––
2023-11-13CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2023-11-12CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2023-11-08CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2023-11-06CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2023-11-03CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2023-11-01CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2023-10-30CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2023-10-28CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––

Games missed while on the roster (13)

DateTeamOppBox score noteTeam
2024-04-14CHINYKCOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-04-09CHINYKCOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-03-31CHIMINCOACH'S DECISIONW
2024-02-27CHIDETCOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-02-25CHINOPCOACH'S DECISIONW
2024-02-14CHICLECOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-02-08CHIMEMCOACH'S DECISIONW
2024-02-06CHIMINCOACH'S DECISIONW
2024-02-03CHISACCOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-01-31CHICHACOACH'S DECISIONW
2024-01-30CHITORCOACH'S DECISIONL
2023-11-30CHIMILCOACH'S DECISIONW
2023-11-15CHIORLCOACH'S DECISIONL

Game log

DateOppScoreSULineATSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PMFGMFGA3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBPF+/-PRA
2024-04-12@WAS129-127W+2.5W256200031210611023-78
2024-04-11@DET127-105W-11.0W2000000002100000-30
2024-04-07@ORL98-113L+7.0L11400000024100001-54
2024-04-05NYK108-100W+1.5W200000000000000030
2024-04-01ATL101-113L-2.0L200000000210000050
2024-03-29@BKN108-125L-3.0L4011000002200011-92
2024-03-27IND125-99W+3.5W230100011110000014
2024-03-25WAS105-107L-13.5L401000100210001101
2024-03-23BOS113-124L+5.0L7201000013000002-73
2024-03-21@HOU117-127L+3.5L8000000001100001-150
2024-03-18POR110-107W-8.5L26941001149300132-714
2024-03-16WAS127-98W-9.5W246621100352000632214
2024-03-14LAC111-126L+6.0L17202000012100001-24
2024-03-13@IND132-129W+5.0W13211001011000010-94
2024-03-11DAL92-127L+4.0L2517510011816600323-2123
2024-03-09@LAC102-112L+8.0L10610000223300100-57
2024-03-07@GSW125-122W+8.5W17601200224400001117
2024-03-06@UTA119-117W-4.0L6000000001100001-50
2024-03-04@SAC113-109W+6.0W1311101100321210163
2024-03-01MIL97-113L+3.5L16641000227500042-1211
2024-02-28CLE132-123W+5.5W2810600022342220611616
2024-02-22BOS112-129L+8.5L300000000210000000
2023-11-04@DEN101-123L+9.0L3000000000000000-20