FammetaX Sport
TodayTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winMinutes riskBetting trendsTeam ratings

Leandro Bolmaro

F · #10 · UTA · 2021-22 to 2022-23 · 49 games played
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Minutes risk

Not enough recent games (needs 10+ in the last two seasons) for a minutes profile.

Returning from absences: minutes in the first 10 games back

Each row is one stretch of 2+ straight team games he missed. "Before" is his average over the 10 games before the absence. Game-by-game minutes after his return show how any restriction actually played out.

MissedReasonGamesBeforeG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G1 % of beforeG1–3 avg %
2022-12-26 → 2023-01-16G league - on assignment126331452%40%
2022-04-01 → 2022-04-07G league - on assignment4418500%500%
2022-02-09 → 2022-03-01G league - on assignment9459512134418128%162%
2022-01-18 → 2022-02-06G league - on assignment105259512134438%101%
2022-01-05 → 2022-01-13Health and safety protocols56225951213431%46%
2021-11-15 → 2021-11-18G league - on assignment3373417151625181416219%146%

Minutes by season

SeasonTeamGMPGMedianStd dev<20 min<28 minB2BRestedBlowoutsClose
2022-23UTA144.93.04.9100%100%8.34.34.85.2
2021-22MIN356.94.06.397%100%8.76.84.710.6

Season by season (per game)

SeasonTeamGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PMPRA+/-FG%3P%FT%Team SUTeam ATS
2021-22MIN3526.91.41.20.60.200.40.13.30.131.527.884.619-1621-14
2022-23UTA1404.90.40.50.50.20.10.501.40.1150–8-69-5
Career4926.31.11.00.60.20.00.40.12.70.127.022.784.627-2230-19

Prop hit rates

How often he reached each number (games played only). Green = 60%+, red = 40% or less. Books set prop lines near the median, so a hit rate alone is not an edge; compare it with the line you're offered.

StatLineLast 10Last 202026-272025-26Career
PTS10+0/10 0%1/20 5%––1/49 2%
REB4+0/10 0%0/20 0%––3/49 6%
AST3+1/10 10%2/20 10%––2/49 4%
3PM1+0/10 0%1/20 5%––4/49 8%
3PM2+0/10 0%0/20 0%––1/49 2%
STL1+1/10 10%2/20 10%––7/49 14%
STL2+0/10 0%1/20 5%––2/49 4%
BLK1+0/10 0%1/20 5%––1/49 2%

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PM
All games4927-226.31.11.00.60.20.00.40.1
Last 10105-54.60.20.60.40.100.40
Last 202010-105.010.70.70.10.10.30.1
Home2618-85.71.01.00.40.300.50.1
Away239-147.01.310.70.10.00.30.1
Started20-214.512.500.5010
Off the bench4727-2061.11.00.60.20.00.40.1
Team won2727-04.30.70.70.30.100.50.1
Team lost220-228.91.61.40.90.20.00.30.1
Team favored2519-65.31.210.40.200.50.2
Team underdog248-167.41.01.00.70.20.00.30.0
Back-to-back (2nd night)64-28.51.310.70.3010
1 day rest3115-166.20.81.20.50.20.00.40.0
2+ days rest106-46.12.20.80.70.200.10.4

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PM
LAC53-23.40.60.80.4000.60
DEN42-28.80.50.51.200.20.20
LAL44-030.50.50.20.500.80
DAL32-15.3010.3000.30
POR32-14.70.70.30.7000.30
UTA30-37.310.710.300.30.3
CHA21-13.51110000
CLE20-21121.50.51.5000
MIL21-1300.500000
NOP22-02.500.50.5000.50
OKC22-0530.50.50.5001
WAS21-19.5100000.50
ATL10-1182301010
BKN10-1254520000
BOS10-142120000
CHI10-11811340001
DET11-030000030
GSW11-020000000
HOU11-052000010
IND11-0150501010
MEM11-075400011
MIN10-140200000
ORL10-110100000
PHI11-0173310010
PHX10-111000000
SAC11-020000000
TOR10-140100000

Injury history

Official NBA injury report entries (2021-22 onward) and whether he then played.

Game dateTeamStatusReasonPlayed?MINPTS
2023-01-10UTAQuestionableN/A; illness–––
2023-01-07UTAOutG League - On Assignment–––
2023-01-05UTAOutG League - On Assignment–––
2022-12-09UTAAvailableG League - On AssignmentNo––
2022-11-30UTAQuestionableN/A; Concussion protocolYes20
2022-11-28UTAOutN/A; Concussion protocol–––
2022-11-26UTAOutN/a; Concussion Protocol–––
2022-11-25UTAOutN/A; Concussion Protocol–––
2022-11-23UTAOutN/A; Concussion protocol–––
2022-11-21UTAOutG League - On Assignment–––
2022-11-19UTAOutG League - On Assignment–––
2022-11-18UTAOutG League - On Assignment–––
2022-11-13UTAOutG League - On Assignment–––
2022-11-12UTAOutG League - On Assignment–––
2022-11-09UTAOutG League - On Assignment–––
2022-11-06UTAOutReturn to Competition Reconditioning–––
2022-11-04UTAOutHealth and Safety Protocols–––
2022-11-02UTAOutHealth and Safety Protocols–––
2022-10-31UTAOutHealth and Safety Protocols–––
2022-04-01MINOutG League - On Assignment–––
2022-03-04MINAvailable-Yes56
2022-03-01MINOutG League - On Assignment–––
2022-02-28MINOutG League - On Assignment–––
2022-02-25MINOutG League - On Assignment–––
2022-02-24MINOutG League - On Assignment–––
2022-02-15MINAvailable-No––
2022-02-06MINAvailableLeft Ankle; SprainNo––
2022-02-03MINQuestionableLeft Ankle; Sprain–––
2022-02-01MINQuestionableLeft Ankle; Sprain–––
2022-01-30MINQuestionableLeft Ankle; Sprain–––
2022-01-28MINOutG League - On Assignment–––
2022-01-27MINOutG League - On Assignment–––
2022-01-25MINOutG League - On Assignment–––
2022-01-23MINOutG League - On Assignment–––
2022-01-19MINOutG League - On Assignment–––
2022-01-18MINOutG League - On Assignment–––
2022-01-16MINQuestionableReturn to Competition ReconditioningYes20
2022-01-13MINOutHealth and Safety Protocols–––
2022-01-11MINOutHealth and Safety Protocols–––
2022-01-09MINOutHealth and Safety Protocols–––
2022-01-07MINOutHealth and Safety Protocols–––
2021-11-17MINOutG League - On Assignment–––
2021-11-15MINOutG League - On Assignment–––
2021-11-08MINOutG League - On Assignment–––

Games missed while on the roster (62)

DateTeamOppBox score noteTeam
2023-02-15UTAMEMCOACH'S DECISIONL
2023-02-13UTAINDCOACH'S DECISIONW
2023-02-11UTANYKCOACH'S DECISIONL
2023-02-10UTATORCOACH'S DECISIONW
2023-02-06UTADALCOACH'S DECISIONL
2023-02-03UTAATLCOACH'S DECISIONL
2023-02-01UTATORCOACH'S DECISIONW
2023-01-28UTADALCOACH'S DECISIONW
2023-01-20UTABKNCOACH'S DECISIONL
2023-01-16UTAMINCOACH'S DECISIONW
2023-01-14UTAPHICOACH'S DECISIONL
2023-01-13UTAORLCOACH'S DECISIONW
2023-01-08UTAMEMCOACH'S DECISIONL
2023-01-03UTASACCOACH'S DECISIONL
2022-12-31UTAMIACOACH'S DECISIONL
2022-12-30UTASACCOACH'S DECISIONL
2022-12-28UTAGSWCOACH'S DECISIONL
2022-12-26UTASASCOACH'S DECISIONL
2022-12-15UTANOPCOACH'S DECISIONW
2022-12-09UTAMINCOACH'S DECISIONL
2022-12-07UTAGSWCOACH'S DECISIONW
2022-12-03UTAPORCOACH'S DECISIONL
2022-12-02UTAINDCOACH'S DECISIONW
2022-11-15UTANYKCOACH'S DECISIONL
2022-10-29UTAMEMCOACH'S DECISIONW
2022-10-26UTAHOUCOACH'S DECISIONW
2022-10-24UTAHOUCOACH'S DECISIONL
2022-10-23UTANOPCOACH'S DECISIONW
2022-10-21UTAMINCOACH'S DECISIONW
2022-04-29MINMEMCOACH'S DECISIONL
2022-04-26MINMEMCOACH'S DECISIONL
2022-04-23MINMEMCOACH'S DECISIONW
2022-04-21MINMEMCOACH'S DECISIONL
2022-04-19MINMEMCOACH'S DECISIONL
2022-04-16MINMEMCOACH'S DECISIONW
2022-04-12MINLACCOACH'S DECISIONW
2022-04-07MINSASCOACH'S DECISIONW
2022-04-05MINWASCOACH'S DECISIONL
2022-04-03MINHOUCOACH'S DECISIONW
2022-03-21MINDALCOACH'S DECISIONL
2022-03-14MINSASCOACH'S DECISIONW
2022-03-12MINMIACOACH'S DECISIONW
2022-03-11MINORLCOACH'S DECISIONL
2022-03-05MINPORCOACH'S DECISIONW
2022-02-16MINTORCOACH'S DECISIONL
2022-02-15MINCHACOACH'S DECISIONW
2022-02-13MININDCOACH'S DECISIONW
2022-02-11MINCHICOACH'S DECISIONL
2022-02-09MINSACCOACH'S DECISIONL
2022-02-06MINDETCOACH'S DECISIONW
2022-01-05MINOKCCOACH'S DECISIONW
2022-01-02MINLALCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-12-28MINNYKCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-12-27MINBOSCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-11-24MINMIACOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-11-18MINSASCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-11-10MINGSWCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-11-03MINLACCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-10-30MINDENCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-10-27MINMILCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-10-25MINNOPCOACH'S DECISIONL
2021-10-23MINNOPCOACH'S DECISIONW

Game log

DateOppScoreSULineATSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PMFGMFGA3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBPF+/-PRA
2023-02-08MIN118-143L-8.5L402000000100011232
2023-01-25@POR124-134L+3.5L100000000000000020
2023-01-23CHA120-102W-9.0W3000000002100000-70
2023-01-18LAC126-103W-8.5W301100000100001142
2022-12-22WAS120-112W-7.0W3000001001100000-80
2022-12-20@DET126-111W-2.5W3000003001000003-60
2022-12-19@CLE99-122L+6.5L6210100014000100-23
2022-12-17@MIL97-123L+2.0L4010000001000100-31
2022-12-13NOP121-100W+2.0W200000000100000000
2022-12-10@DEN110-115L+11.5W1701300000100001034
2022-11-30LAC125-112W-7.5W2001001000000000-21
2022-11-07LAL139-116W-7.0W5200201014100001-22
2022-10-28@DEN101-117L+7.5L15212011013100103165
2022-10-19DEN123-102W+7.0W100000000000000040
2022-04-10CHI120-124L-7.0L1811340001491221211518
2022-03-30@TOR102-125L+2.5L401000000100001041
2022-03-27@BOS112-134L+6.5L4212000011000010-15
2022-03-25DAL116-95W-4.0W3011000001000010-22
2022-03-23PHX116-125L-1.5L110000000001200041
2022-03-19MIL138-119W-3.0W2000000001000001-20
2022-03-16LAL124-104W-8.5W100100000000000011
2022-03-09OKC132-102W-15.5W500000000210000020
2022-03-07POR124-81W-13.5W921100101310001394
2022-03-04@OKC138-101W-9.5W561110022430001088
2022-02-08@SAC134-114W-7.5W2000000000000000-20
2022-01-16GSW119-99W-4.5W200000000000000000
2022-01-03@LAC122-104W+3.5W4010000001100011-81
2021-12-31@UTA108-120L+12.5W530200011110000095
2021-12-23@UTA116-128L+15.5W3000000000000000-50
2021-12-21@DAL102-114L-2.5L11020001000000201-72
2021-12-19DAL111-105W-3.5W2000000000000001-50
2021-12-17LAL110-92W+1.0W4010002000000010-51
2021-12-15@DEN124-107W+4.0W2000000000000000-20
2021-12-12@POR116-111W+3.0W400100000100000161
2021-12-10CLE106-123L+1.5L16221200002122112-45
2021-12-08UTA104-136L+6.5L14021101003200110-103
2021-12-06ATL110-121L-2.0L18230101016100213-115
2021-12-03@BKN105-110L+9.0W254520000130223221911
2021-12-01@WAS107-115L+3.5L16200000011000005-52
2021-11-29IND100-98W-4.0L15050101001100141-45
2021-11-27@PHI121-120W+6.5W1733100101201212147
2021-11-26@CHA115-133L+2.5L422200001310020246
2021-11-22@NOP110-96W-3.5W3011001001000101-82
2021-11-20MEM138-95W-2.5W754000112210004099
2021-11-13@LAC102-129L+7.0L531000101211101004
2021-11-12@LAL107-83W+1.5W201000000000001021
2021-11-05LAC84-104L+2.5L3010001002200010-21
2021-11-01ORL97-115L-8.5L101000000000010011
2021-10-20HOU124-106W-6.5W5200001001022000-112