FammetaX Sport
TodayTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winMinutes riskBetting trendsTeam ratings

Victor Wembanyama

F · #1 · SAS · 2023-24 to 2026-27 · 207 games played
Minutes risk: Low
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Minutes risk

Props depend on minutes. This section shows how steady his minutes have been and what happened in past situations where coaches tend to cut playing time. It's based on his last 20 games (last two seasons) and on his history. It describes the past and doesn't predict the future.

Minutes risk: LowNo upcoming game found

No minutes flags right now.

34.6 ± 8.0Last-20 minutes per game (median 37.0, range 12–49, 10th pct 26.9)
35.4 / 36.4Last 5 / last 10 MPG · 2026-27 31.7 in 3 games
5% · 5% · 15%Last 20: share of games under 20 / 24 / 28 min · 25% were 6+ under his median

Minutes by game situation (last 2 seasons)

SituationGMPG
Final margin within 1531.8
Blowout (15+ either way)2927.6
Rested (1+ days off)30.9
2nd night of back-to-back1327.8
Team back-to-back 2nd nights: he sat0 of 13
DNPs listed as rest / injury management0 (0 on back-to-backs)
Started89% of games

Per-36 vs actual (last 20 games)

Per-36 numbers make bench players look better than they are. What counts for a prop is his real production at the minutes he actually plays.

PTSREBAST
Per 36 minutes25.411.52.8
Actual per game (34.6 min)24.411.12.6

Minutes distribution (last 2 seasons)

<1010–1515–2020–2424–2828–3232–3636–4040+

Last 30 games: minutes

Red = 6+ minutes under his median.

Returning from absences: minutes in the first 10 games back

Each row is one stretch of 2+ straight team games he missed. "Before" is his average over the 10 games before the absence. Game-by-game minutes after his return show how any restriction actually played out.

MissedReasonGamesBeforeG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G1 % of beforeG1–3 avg %
2026-01-02 → 2026-01-03Left knee; soreness2232126262728223126303390%104%
2025-11-16 → 2025-12-10Left calf; tightness12352125172122232628272459%59%
2024-12-05 → 2024-12-06Bilateral low back; soreness2342634333730374035372676%91%
2024-11-16 → 2024-11-21Right knee; contusion33234373337342634333730108%110%
2024-03-07 → 2024-03-09Right ankle; sprain23031313336323321303831103%105%

Minutes by season

SeasonTeamGMPGMedianStd dev<20 min<28 minB2BRestedBlowoutsClose
2026-27SAS331.732.02.50%0%29.032.029.033.0
2025-26SAS8730.431.06.85%36%27.730.827.531.7
2024-25SAS4633.234.03.40%9%33.833.231.433.9
2023-24SAS7129.630.04.40%30%27.030.125.931.1

Season by season (per game)

SeasonTeamGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PMPRA+/-FG%3P%FT%Team SUTeam ATS
2023-24SAS717129.621.410.63.91.23.63.71.835.9-2.046.532.579.619-5237-34
2024-25SAS464633.224.3113.71.13.83.23.138.92.247.635.283.621-2521-25
2025-26SAS655529.124.911.43.11.03.12.41.939.410.251.034.882.450-1537-28
2026-27SAS3331.720112.30.742.71.333.31136.525721-21-2
Career18517530.423.311.03.51.13.53.12.237.83.548.234.081.491-9496-89
Playoffs (career)222234.123.810.92.71.03.52.71.837.48.948.534.284.712-1013-9

Prop hit rates

How often he reached each number (games played only). Green = 60%+, red = 40% or less. Books set prop lines near the median, so a hit rate alone is not an edge; compare it with the line you're offered.

StatLineLast 10Last 202026-272025-26Career
PTS10+10/10 100%19/20 95%3/3 100%84/87 97%200/207 97%
PTS15+9/10 90%18/20 90%2/3 67%77/87 89%179/207 86%
PTS20+8/10 80%15/20 75%2/3 67%59/87 68%134/207 65%
PTS25+5/10 50%10/20 50%1/3 33%45/87 52%89/207 43%
PTS30+1/10 10%4/20 20%0/3 0%23/87 26%46/207 22%
REB4+10/10 100%20/20 100%3/3 100%87/87 100%205/207 99%
REB6+10/10 100%18/20 90%3/3 100%80/87 92%192/207 93%
REB8+8/10 80%14/20 70%2/3 67%72/87 83%167/207 81%
REB10+6/10 60%11/20 55%2/3 67%54/87 62%127/207 61%
REB12+5/10 50%10/20 50%2/3 67%43/87 49%95/207 46%
AST3+2/10 20%7/20 35%1/3 33%47/87 54%127/207 61%
AST5+1/10 10%4/20 20%0/3 0%16/87 18%54/207 26%
AST7+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/3 0%3/87 3%17/207 8%
AST9+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/3 0%1/87 1%5/207 2%
3PM1+9/10 90%16/20 80%2/3 67%68/87 78%172/207 83%
3PM2+8/10 80%14/20 70%2/3 67%46/87 53%127/207 61%
3PM3+2/10 20%5/20 25%0/3 0%23/87 26%66/207 32%
3PM4+1/10 10%1/20 5%0/3 0%13/87 15%36/207 17%
3PM5+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/3 0%7/87 8%20/207 10%
PRA20+10/10 100%19/20 95%3/3 100%85/87 98%200/207 97%
PRA25+10/10 100%19/20 95%3/3 100%80/87 92%186/207 90%
PRA30+9/10 90%16/20 80%2/3 67%68/87 78%162/207 78%
PRA35+7/10 70%13/20 65%1/3 33%55/87 63%129/207 62%
PRA40+5/10 50%10/20 50%1/3 33%42/87 48%87/207 42%
STL1+7/10 70%14/20 70%2/3 67%58/87 67%141/207 68%
STL2+3/10 30%5/20 25%0/3 0%21/87 24%57/207 28%
BLK1+10/10 100%19/20 95%3/3 100%82/87 94%200/207 97%
BLK2+9/10 90%18/20 90%3/3 100%68/87 78%170/207 82%

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PM
All games207103-10430.823.411.03.41.13.53.12.1
Last 10104-636.42410.62.413.42.52
Last 202010-1034.624.411.12.60.93.12.61.8
2026-2731-231.720112.30.742.71.3
2025-268762-2530.424.611.33.01.03.22.51.9
Home10554-5130.924.211.53.51.13.53.22.3
Away10249-5330.622.510.53.41.13.42.91.9
Started19795-10231.223.611.13.51.13.53.12.2
Off the bench108-222.819.38.82.30.72.12.41.3
Team won103103-030.426.411.23.71.13.52.72.5
Team lost1040-10431.120.410.83.11.13.43.41.8
Team favored9671-2530.225.111.13.21.03.62.72.2
Team underdog11132-7931.221.910.93.61.23.43.42.0
Back-to-back (2nd night)2715-1228.620.310.33.41.832.91.9
1 day rest13165-6630.923.911.13.41.03.73.02.2
2+ days rest4522-2331.823.811.33.61.13.23.21.9
Playoffs2212-1034.123.810.92.71.03.52.71.8

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PM
OKC179-831.721.210.72.90.92.631.5
MIN157-83122.610.43.10.93.32.91.9
HOU125-731.219.611.62.60.83.33.21.1
NYK113-835.527.312.32.70.82.83.22.2
DAL95-428.424.210.12.912.92.61.9
LAL94-531.22411.63.82.32.93.62.2
MEM92-729.821.810.83.61.35.12.72.1
POR98-129.1238.33.31.24.432.2
UTA95-430.225.69.83.11.24.73.63.3
GSW83-533.428.811.65.21.12.43.82.6
LAC83-529.620.51031.23.62.41.6
DEN72-534.426.415.14.41.94.142.6
NOP74-330.619.713.43.70.94.13.11.7
PHX74-330.120.69.7312.63.71.6
SAC64-230.726.712.251.72.72.32.8
WAS65-12826103.30.73.52.72.7
ATL53-22927.8112.81.43.22.62.6
BKN54-132.423.29.64.614.42.82
BOS52-330258.42.40.21.83.23
CHI52-331.22613.44.414.62.62.6
IND53-229.222.810.641.23.832.4
MIA52-331.62213.44.60.62.63.62
MIL53-228.622.411.6213.42.62.8
PHI52-329.623.89.43.40.65.243
CHA42-22922.510.53.20.82.822
ORL41-32819.86.52.82.84.23.51.2
TOR43-13220.811.541.25.241.2
CLE30-326.32312.731.32.72.72
DET33-03225155.70.33.712

Team with him vs without him

SeasonTeamMPGWith: GW-LATSMarginWithout: GW-LATSMargin
2025-26SAS30.48762-2550-37+8.91913-612-7+3.7
2024-25SAS33.24621-2521-25-0.762-43-3-7.8
2023-24SAS29.67119-5237-34-6.6102-86-4-9.4

Best on-court partners (2025-26+)

Minutes together and net rating per 100 possessions (pbpstats).

WithSeasonMin+/-Net
Julian Champagnie2025-261230+527+20.2
Stephon Castle2025-261213+441+16.8
De'Aaron Fox2025-261144+411+17.0
Devin Vassell2025-261002+467+21.7
Harrison Barnes2025-26901+246+12.8
Keldon Johnson2025-26694+236+15.0
Dylan Harper2025-26560+328+26.8
Devin Vassell2025-26 P556+172+15.1
Stephon Castle2025-26 P553+130+12.5
Julian Champagnie2025-26 P536+147+12.7
De'Aaron Fox2025-26 P511+134+11.4
Dylan Harper2025-26 P378+103+13.2
Carter Bryant2025-26271+70+16.6
Keldon Johnson2025-26 P248+37+9.3

Teammates he wins with (both started)

TeammateTeamGW-LATSMargin
Devin VassellSAS14873-7580-68+1.6
Julian ChampagnieSAS14277-6578-64+2.8
Stephon CastleSAS9861-3750-48+5.6
Jeremy SochanSAS8224-5842-40-5.3
Harrison BarnesSAS7540-3534-41+1.5
De'Aaron FoxSAS7349-2437-36+7.9
Chris PaulSAS4621-2521-25-0.7
Tre JonesSAS4114-2725-16-2.6
Keldon JohnsonSAS254-2110-15-10.6
Malaki BranhamSAS235-1812-11-8.1

Injury history

Official NBA injury report entries (2021-22 onward) and whether he then played.

Game dateTeamStatusReasonPlayed?MINPTS
2026-04-26SASAvailable-Yes3427
2026-04-24SASQuestionableConcussion Protocol–––
2026-04-12SASQuestionableLeft Ribcage; Soreness–––
2026-04-10SASQuestionableLeft Rib; ContusionYes2640
2026-04-08SASOutLeft Rib; Contusion–––
2026-04-02SASOutRight Ankle; Injury Management–––
2026-03-21SASQuestionableRight Ankle; SorenessYes2620
2026-03-14SASAvailable-Yes3132
2026-03-12SASQuestionableRight Ankle; Soreness–––
2026-02-01SASQuestionableLeft Calf; SorenessYes2825
2026-01-11SASQuestionableLeft Knee; Bone BruiseYes2729
2026-01-07SASQuestionableLeft Knee; Bone BruiseYes2616
2026-01-06SASQuestionableLeft Knee; Bone BruiseYes2130
2026-01-03SASOutLeft Knee; Soreness–––
2026-01-02SASOutLeft Knee; Soreness–––
2025-12-23SASQuestionableLeft Calf; Injury ManagementYes2312
2025-12-13SASProbableLeft Calf; StrainYes2122
2025-12-10SASOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2025-12-08SASOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2025-12-05SASOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2025-12-03SASOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2025-12-02SASOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2025-11-30SASOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2025-11-28SASOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2025-11-26SASOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2025-11-23SASOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2025-11-20SASOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2025-11-18SASOutLeft Calf; Strain–––
2025-11-16SASOutLeft Calf; Tightness–––
2025-04-13SASOut–––
2025-04-11SASOutRight Shoulder; Deep Vein Thrombosis–––
2025-04-09SASOutRight Shoulder; Deep Vein Thrombosis–––
2025-04-08SASOutRight Shoulder; Deep Vein Thrombosis–––
2025-04-06SASOutRight Shoulder; Deep Vein Thrombosis–––
2025-04-04SASOutRight Shoulder; Deep Vein Thrombosis–––
2025-04-02SASOutRight Shoulder; Deep Vein Thrombosis–––
2025-04-01SASOutRight Shoulder; Deep Vein Thrombosis–––
2025-03-30SASOutRight Shoulder; Deep Vein Thrombosis–––
2025-03-29SASOutRight Shoulder; Deep Vein Thrombosis–––
2025-03-27SASOutRight Shoulder; Deep Vein Thrombosis–––
2025-03-25SASOutRight Shoulder; Deep Vein Thrombosis–––
2025-03-23SASOutRight Shoulder; Deep Vein Thrombosis–––
2025-03-21SASOutRight Shoulder; Deep Vein Thrombosis–––
2025-03-19SASOutRight Shoulder; Deep Vein Thrombosis–––
2025-03-17SASOutRight Shoulder; Deep Vein Thrombosis–––
2025-03-15SASOutRight Shoulder; Deep Vein Thrombosis–––
2025-03-14SASOutRight Shoulder; Deep Vein Thrombosis–––
2025-03-12SASOutRight Shoulder; Deep Vein Thrombosis–––
2025-03-10SASOutRight Shoulder; Deep Vein Thrombosis–––
2025-03-09SASOutRight Shoulder; Deep Vein Thrombosis–––
2025-03-07SASOutRight Shoulder; Deep Vein Thrombosis–––
2025-03-04SASOutRight Shoulder; Deep Vein Thrombosis–––
2025-03-02SASOutRight Shoulder; Deep Vein Thrombosis–––
2025-03-01SASOutRight Shoulder; Deep Vein Thrombosis–––
2025-02-26SASOutRight Shoulder; Deep Vein Thrombosis–––
2025-02-25SASOutRight Shoulder; Deep Vein Thrombosis–––
2025-02-23SASOutRight Shoulder; Deep Vein Thrombosis–––
2025-02-21SASOutRight Shoulder; Deep Vein Thrombosis–––
2025-02-20SASOutRight Shoulder; Deep Vein Thrombosis–––
2025-02-03SASQuestionable“”; IllnessYes3127
2024-12-08SASProbableBilateral Low Back; SorenessYes2625
2024-12-06SASDoubtfulBilateral Low Back; Soreness–––
2024-12-05SASOutBilateral Low Back; Soreness–––
2024-11-23SASProbableRight Knee; ContusionYes3425
2024-11-21SASOutRight Knee; Contusion–––
2024-11-19SASOutRight Knee; Contusion–––
2024-11-16SASQuestionableRight Knee; Contusion–––
2024-04-14SASOutRight Ankle; Injury Management–––
2024-04-10SASOutRight Ankle; Injury Management–––
2024-03-27SASQuestionableLeft Ankle; SprainYes3019
2024-03-25SASOutLeft Ankle; Sprain–––
2024-03-09SASOutRight Ankle; Sprain–––
2024-03-07SASOutRight Ankle; Sprain–––
2024-03-05SASQuestionableLeft Shoulder; SorenessYes3110
2024-01-19SASOutRest–––
2024-01-13SASOutRest–––
2023-12-29SASOutRest–––
2023-12-26SASQuestionableRight Ankle; SprainYes2415
2023-12-21SASProbableRight Ankle; SorenessYes227
2023-12-19SASOutRight Ankle; Soreness–––
2023-12-01SASOutRight Hip; Tightness–––
2023-11-30SASQuestionableRight Hip; TightnessYes2921

Games missed while on the roster (1)

DateTeamOppBox score noteTeam
2023-12-23SASDALSPRAINED RIGHT ANKLEL

Game log (last 120 of 207 — full log in player vs team)

DateOppScoreSULineATSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PMFGMFGA3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBPF+/-PRA
2026-10-24@DAL122-106W-14.5W29237214229186351603232
2026-10-23HOU110-114L-4.5L32251320222921658494340
2026-10-20OKC104-116L+1.5L34121331640113410122113-228
2026-06-13 POSTNYK90-94L-5.5L38191420521719645683-335
2026-06-10 POST@NYK106-107L+2.5W44241310302925847581138
2026-06-08 POST@NYK115-111W+1.5W39328623121118489173746
2026-06-05 POSTNYK104-105L-6.5L40299224421121658362640
2026-06-03 POSTNYK95-105L-4.5L3826122136262191213392-340
2026-05-30 POST@OKC111-103W+3.5W4222721113715557165731
2026-05-28 POSTOKC118-91W-3.5W2828102233410219444601340
2026-05-26 POST@OKC114-127L+3.5L382061232041551212152-827
2026-05-24 POSTOKC103-82W-2.5W313385234311227893522946
2026-05-22 POSTOKC108-123L-3.5L39264312228155810043433
2026-05-20 POST@OKC113-122L+7.5L372117614438167225123144
2026-05-18 POST@OKC122-115W+7.5W4941243133114252121391541668
2026-05-15 POST@MIN139-109W-5.5W27196203406112791532527
2026-05-12 POSTMIN126-97W-10.5W3327175034291657921512449
2026-05-10 POST@MIN109-114L-5.5L12441002025100133-19
2026-05-08 POST@MIN115-108W-5.5W3739151151313185101211451655
2026-05-06 POSTMIN133-95W-10.5W2619152122271573341111236
2026-05-04 POSTMIN102-104L-10.5L4011155012305178122133531
2026-04-28 POSTPOR114-95W-10.5W341714306115726601432034
2026-04-26 POST@POR114-93W-5.5W3427123474191748811132842
2026-04-21 POSTPOR103-106L-11.5L12541012013134221-710
2026-04-19 POSTPOR111-98W-11.5W33355102451321645052441
2026-04-10DAL139-120W-18.5W2640135122214237101131001058
2026-04-06PHI115-102W-8.5W1617510321711324052723
2026-04-04@DEN134-136L-1.5L40341871512817616172163459
2026-04-01@GSW127-113W-14.5L29411830302162267801801662
2026-03-30CHI129-114W-17.5L31411641323172764461021561
2026-03-28@MIL127-95W-17.5W31231562130721391041111444
2026-03-25@MEM123-98W-16.5W271915337218153236913437
2026-03-23@MIA136-111W-3.5W26261540521112273331231945
2026-03-21IND134-119W-16.5L26208615218184332621434
2026-03-19PHX101-100W-9.5L3534121313210207121221021847
2026-03-17@SAC132-104W-13.5W22188301027147220822329
2026-03-16@LAC119-115W-8.5L342113214329209131120736
2026-03-14CHA115-102W-6.5W31321282425132410122103652
2026-03-10BOS125-116W-3.5W37391131268112015912292553
2026-03-08HOU145-120W-5.5W302981240291359101712738
2026-03-06LAC116-112W-7.5L2227101141411219123721038
2026-03-05DET121-106W-2.5W39381630504122410101121452057
2026-03-03@PHI131-91W-7.5W2410843631351350804122
2026-03-01@NYK89-114L-1.5L342513204718177891122-1540
2026-02-26@BKN126-110W-10.5W2612852210394662651525
2026-02-25@TOR110-107W-5.5L30128315313126560821923
2026-02-23@DET114-103W+1.5W362117416326165788941342
2026-02-21SAC139-122W-18.5L30281561411112055711433249
2026-02-19PHX121-94W-7.5W2517114151171542211012332
2026-02-11@GSW126-113W-7.5W33269412128179810092739
2026-02-10@LAL136-108W-13.5W2640122214413206101211122254
2026-02-07DAL138-125W-11.5W27161110301614634381328
2026-02-05@DAL135-123W-7.5W342911623359149683841446
2026-02-04OKC116-106W-9.5W2822142022191623831111738
2026-02-01ORL112-103W-4.5W2825824520713411150831435
2026-01-31@CHA106-111L-3.5L3116811020615344352-1425
2026-01-28@HOU111-99W+2.5W29281632540815312153134647
2026-01-25NOP95-104L-11.5L3116160043261610261153-1232
2026-01-22@UTA126-109W-12.5W3326143153491474411321943
2026-01-20@HOU106-111L+4.5L30141020010521744554-1426
2026-01-19UTA123-110W-16.5L2633101221710181266193844
2026-01-17MIN126-123W-4.5L3139930224122391114452551
2026-01-15MIL119-101W-7.5W222210102157126331922733
2026-01-13@OKC98-119L+8.5L2817710110715136432-1425
2026-01-11@MIN103-104L+2.5W2729713013818910101651737
2026-01-10@BOS100-95W-1.5W26216103018174440601528
2026-01-07LAL107-91W-8.5W261614224407153241133932
2026-01-06@MEM105-106L-5.5L21305311231020678052238
2025-12-31NYK134-132W-3.5L243113101321012291021131745
2025-12-29CLE101-113L-3.5L27261431122716610122121-1743
2025-12-27UTA114-127L-14.5L28327305301221488253-642
2025-12-25@OKC117-102W+10.5W2619112113261235511021332
2025-12-23OKC130-110W+6.5W2312530031591123231320
2025-12-21@WAS124-113W-15.5L221412202206133232101528
2025-12-19@ATL126-98W-3.5W2126123122210154473912941
2025-12-18WAS119-94W-15.5W17158404216113222611427
2025-12-16@NYK113-124L+2.5L2518611212717624060-1825
2025-12-13@OKC111-109W+10.5W212292125161119122722133
2025-11-14GSW108-109L-2.5L382612413331021833391642
2025-11-12GSW120-125L-3.5L3631151001831122766695-956
2025-11-10@CHI121-117W-5.5L3638125153611199101011141355
2025-11-08NOP126-119W-11.5L321818313528199000182539
2025-11-07HOU121-110W+4.5W3722841240816266175534
2025-11-05@LAL116-118L-1.5L33198311505142911266-230
2025-11-02@PHX118-130L-5.5L349921461414500274-320
2025-10-30MIA107-101W-5.5W4027186153110235682163351
2025-10-27TOR121-103W-4.5W31241541140780101021313543
2025-10-26BKN118-107W-10.5W363114436239216101511331349
2025-10-24@NOP120-116W-3.5W322911219001323334386-1242
2025-10-22@DAL125-92W+3.5W304015113011521291111443156
2025-02-12@BOS103-116L+7.5L361713402217166221124-634
2025-02-10@WAS131-121W-10.5L3831154231512218243122650
2025-02-08@ORL111-112L+2.5W3118944441511678091-1431
2025-02-07@CHA116-117L-9.5L34161130511720911382-130
2025-02-05@ATL126-125W-4.5L31241220112815568485-1238
2025-02-03@MEM109-128L+4.5L312710522421020657283842
2025-01-31MIL144-118W+2.5W3130141061592011772123945
2025-01-29LAC116-128L+3.5L352312423338166451115-739
2025-01-25IND98-136L+2.5L362012221427167451111-1334
2025-01-23@IND140-110W+2.5W323011615441321110011001847
2025-01-19@MIA107-128L+2.5L30211030133818826192-1034
2025-01-17MEM112-140L-1.5L311912316438197002100-1734
2025-01-15MEM115-129L+2.5L3713122281351910000123-427
2025-01-13@LAL126-102W+4.5W342385321210176121712636
2025-01-08@MIL105-121L+4.5L33101012332410600464-721
2025-01-06@CHI110-114L-2.5L3523144085492211122123-641
2025-01-04DEN111-122L+3.5L3920233144271912440234046
2025-01-03@DEN113-110W+5.5W33351841274142263431551757
2024-12-31LAC122-86W-3.5W262795132110186671832241
2024-12-29@MIN110-112L+6.5W373482121413301245260544
2024-12-27@BKN96-87W-7.5W3519740633714622074330
2024-12-25@NYK114-117L+8.5W40421841446163116442161764
2024-12-23@PHI106-111L+5.5W37269408569191322182-539
2024-12-21POR114-94W-6.5W30307301014816810113402340
2024-12-19ATL133-126W-1.5W37426524571324159120601753
2024-12-15MIN92-106L+4.5L332012507418207331114-837
2024-12-13@POR118-116W-3.5L342877123281961010163342
2024-12-08NOP121-116W-6.5L26251010333916744281536
2024-12-03@PHX93-104L+6.5L341513711416189223103-1535
2024-12-01@SAC127-125W+6.5W373414111355111797921251959