FammetaX Sport
TodayTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winMinutes riskBetting trendsTeam ratings

Trentyn Flowers

F · #00 · CHI · 2024-25 to 2025-26 · 8 games played
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Minutes risk

Not enough recent games (needs 10+ in the last two seasons) for a minutes profile.

Minutes by season

SeasonTeamGMPGMedianStd dev<20 min<28 minB2BRestedBlowoutsClose
2025-26CHI22.52.52.1100%100%–2.54.01.0
2024-25LAC64.32.05.1100%100%5.33.36.01.0

Season by season (per game)

SeasonTeamGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PMPRA+/-FG%3P%FT%Team SUTeam ATS
2024-25LAC604.31.80.70000.202.5-136.401004-22-4
2025-26CHI202.520.50.5000.503-166.70–0-20-2
Career803.91.90.60.1000.202.6-142.901004-42-6

Prop hit rates

How often he reached each number (games played only). Green = 60%+, red = 40% or less. Books set prop lines near the median, so a hit rate alone is not an edge; compare it with the line you're offered.

StatLineLast 10Last 202026-272025-26Career
REB4+1/8 12%1/8 12%–0/2 0%1/8 12%

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PM
All games84-43.91.90.60.1000.20
Last 1084-43.91.90.60.1000.20
Last 2084-43.91.90.60.1000.20
2025-2620-22.520.50.5000.50
Home84-43.91.90.60.1000.20
Off the bench84-43.91.90.60.1000.20
Team won44-02.80.5000000
Team lost40-453.21.20.2000.50
Team favored64-22.20.300.20000
Team underdog20-296.52.500010
Back-to-back (2nd night)31-25.331.30000.30
1 day rest42-23.51.50.20.2000.20
2+ days rest11-010000000

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PM
BKN10-110010000
CHI10-110000000
DAL11-060000000
GSW10-144100010
HOU11-010000000
MIN10-1149400010
NOP11-032000000
SAS11-010000000

Injury history

Official NBA injury report entries (2021-22 onward) and whether he then played.

Game dateTeamStatusReasonPlayed?MINPTS
2026-01-07CHIOutNot With Team–––
2026-01-05CHIOutRight Knee; Sprain–––
2026-01-03CHIOutRight Knee; Sprain–––
2026-01-02CHIOutRight Knee; Sprain–––
2025-12-31CHIOutRight Knee; Hyperextension–––
2025-12-29CHIOutRight Knee; Hyperextension–––
2025-12-27CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-12-26CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-12-23CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-12-21CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-12-19CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-12-17CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-12-14CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-12-12CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-11-28CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-11-24CHIOutN/a; Illness–––
2025-11-22CHIOutN/a; Illness–––
2025-11-21CHIOutN/a; Illness–––
2025-11-19CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-11-17CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-11-16CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-11-12CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-10-27CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-10-25CHIOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-03-30LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-03-28LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-03-26LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-03-23LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-03-21LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-03-18LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-03-16LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-03-14LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-03-12LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-03-11LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-03-09LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-03-04LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-03-02LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-02-28LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-02-26LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-02-24LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-02-23LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-02-20LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-02-13LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-02-12LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-02-08LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-02-02LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-01-31LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-01-29LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-01-25LACAvailableG League - Two-WayNo––
2025-01-23LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-01-16LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-01-15LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-01-13LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-01-08LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-01-06LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-01-04LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2025-01-02LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-12-31LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-12-30LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-12-27LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-12-23LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-12-21LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-12-19LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-12-16LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-12-13LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-12-03LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-12-01LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-11-29LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-11-27LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-11-25LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-11-24LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-11-20LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-11-17LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-11-15LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-11-13LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-11-11LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-11-09LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-11-08LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-11-06LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-11-04LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-11-02LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-10-31LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-10-30LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-10-27LACOutG League - Two-Way–––
2024-10-26LACOutG League - Two-Way–––

Games missed while on the roster (14)

DateTeamOppBox score noteTeam
2026-01-14CHIUTADNPW
2025-12-01CHIORLCOACH'S DECISIONL
2025-11-29CHIINDCOACH'S DECISIONL
2025-04-13LACGSWCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-04-11LACSACCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-03-31LACORLCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-03-05LACDETCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-02-06LACINDCOACH'S DECISIONL
2025-01-27LACPHXCOACH'S DECISIONL
2025-01-25LACMILCOACH'S DECISIONW
2025-01-22LACBOSCOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-12-08LACHOUCOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-11-22LACSACCOACH'S DECISIONW
2024-10-23LACPHXCOACH'S DECISIONL

Game log

DateOppScoreSULineATSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PMFGMFGA3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBPF+/-PRA
2025-12-07GSW91-123L+1.5L4410001023100101-45
2025-12-03BKN103-113L-7.5L100100000000000021
2025-04-09HOU134-117W-10.5W100000000100000000
2025-04-08SAS122-117W-12.5L1000000000000000-70
2025-04-04DAL114-91W-12.5W6000000001000001-100
2025-04-02NOP114-98W-18.5L3200000000022000-22
2025-01-20CHI99-112L-5.5L100000000000000020
2024-12-04MIN80-108L+4.5L149400010492111331113