FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Ronald Leary

G · DEN · 2016–2019 · 14 games · Memphis · 75 in / 320 lb · Draft: Undrafted
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2016DAL3000000000
2017DEN5200000000
2018DEN2000000000
2019DEN4000000000
Career14200000000

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
All games148-67-6-10.10.00.00.00.00.0
Home86-25-2-10.20.00.00.00.00.0
Away62-42-40.00.00.00.00.00.0
Team won88-06-1-10.20.00.00.00.00.0
Team lost60-61-50.00.00.00.00.00.0
Team favored74-32-4-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
Team underdog74-35-20.30.00.00.00.00.0
Last 5 games52-33-20.00.00.00.00.00.0
Last 10 games104-64-5-10.00.00.00.00.00.0

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
LV21-11-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
BAL10-10-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
BUF10-10-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
CHI10-11-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CIN11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
DAL11-01-02.00.00.00.00.00.0
LAC11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
NYG10-10-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
PHI10-10-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
PIT11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SEA11-00-0-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
TB11-00-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
TEN11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Offensive players he has made plays against

From play-by-play since 2016: sacks, interceptions, QB hits, pass breakups and solo tackles credited to one player against the other. Open full player-vs-player →

PlayerGames metSacksINTQB hitsPass defSolo tklYears
Demaryius Thomas H2H10.000012017–2017

Injury history

SeasonWkTeamGame statusInjuryPractice
2019.017.0DENOutConcussionDid Not Participate In Practice
2019.016.0DENOutConcussionDid Not Participate In Practice
2019.015.0DENOutConcussionDid Not Participate In Practice
2019.014.0DENOutConcussionDid Not Participate In Practice
2019.013.0DEN–ShoulderFull Participation in Practice
2019.012.0DENQuestionableShoulder, NeckLimited Participation in Practice
2019.09.0DEN–Not Injury RelatedFull Participation in Practice
2019.08.0DEN–Not Injury RelatedFull Participation in Practice
2019.07.0DEN–ShoulderFull Participation in Practice
2019.06.0DEN–Not Injury RelatedLimited Participation in Practice
2019.05.0DEN–Not Injury RelatedFull Participation in Practice
2019.04.0DEN–Not Injury RelatedFull Participation in Practice
2019.03.0DEN–Not Injury RelatedFull Participation in Practice
2019.02.0DEN–QuadricepLimited Participation in Practice
2018.07.0DENOutAchillesDid Not Participate In Practice
2018.02.0DEN–KneeFull Participation in Practice
2018.01.0DEN–KneeFull Participation in Practice
2017.014.0DENOutBackDid Not Participate In Practice
2017.013.0DENOutBackDid Not Participate In Practice
2017.011.0DEN–ElbowFull Participation in Practice
2017.010.0DEN–ElbowFull Participation in Practice
2017.09.0DENQuestionableElbowLimited Participation in Practice
2017.02.0DENQuestionableConcussionLimited Participation in Practice
2016.017.0DALQuestionableBackDid Not Participate In Practice
2016.016.0DALQuestionableBackFull Participation in Practice
2016.015.0DALQuestionableBackLimited Participation in Practice
2016.010.0DALQuestionableConcussionFull Participation in Practice
2016.02.0DALQuestionableGroinFull Participation in Practice
2016.01.0DALQuestionableGroinFull Participation in Practice

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/USoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2019-10-1320196TEN16-0W-1.0WU000000000
2019-10-0620195@LAC20-13W+4.0WU000000000
2019-09-1520192CHI14-16L+3.0WU000000000
2019-09-0920191@LV16-24L-3.0LU000000000
2018-09-2320183@BAL14-27L+5.5LU000000000
2018-09-0920181SEA27-24W-3.0PO000000000
2017-11-0520179@PHI23-51L+7.0LO000000000
2017-10-1520176NYG10-23L-14.0LU000000000
2017-10-0120174LV16-10W-3.5WU000000000
2017-09-2420173@BUF16-26L-3.5LO000000000
2017-09-1720172DAL42-17W+2.5WO200000000
2016-12-18201615TB26-20W-7.0LU000000000
2016-11-13201610@PIT35-30W+3.0WO000000000
2016-10-0920165CIN28-14W+2.5WU000000000