FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Andrew Tiller

G · SF · 2016–2016 · 4 games · Syracuse; Nassau CC · 76 in / 324 lb · Draft: 2012 R6 #179 (NO)
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2016SF4100000000
Career4100000000

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
All games42-22-20.20.00.00.00.00.0
Home21-11-10.50.00.00.00.00.0
Away21-11-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
Team won22-02-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Team lost20-20-20.50.00.00.00.00.0
Team underdog42-22-20.20.00.00.00.00.0
Last 5 games42-22-20.20.00.00.00.00.0
Last 10 games42-22-20.20.00.00.00.00.0

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
LA22-02-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
ARI10-10-11.00.00.00.00.00.0
CAR10-10-10.00.00.00.00.00.0

Offensive players he has made plays against

From play-by-play since 2016: sacks, interceptions, QB hits, pass breakups and solo tackles credited to one player against the other. Open full player-vs-player →

PlayerGames metSacksINTQB hitsPass defSolo tklYears
Jeremy Kerley H2H10.000012016–2016

Injury history

SeasonWkTeamGame statusInjuryPractice
2016.017.0SFOutAnkleDid Not Participate In Practice
2016.05.0SF–AnkleFull Participation in Practice
2016.04.0SF–AnkleFull Participation in Practice
2016.03.0SF–AnkleFull Participation in Practice
2016.02.0SFQuestionableAnkleLimited Participation in Practice

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/USoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2016-12-24201616@LA22-21W+6.0WO000000000
2016-10-0620165ARI21-33L+3.5LO100000000
2016-09-1820162@CAR27-46L+12.0LO000000000
2016-09-1220161LA28-0W+2.5WU000000000