FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Dee Virgin

DB · CHI · 2018–2021 · 13 games · West Alabama; Tennessee-Chattanooga · 69 in / 195 lb · Draft: Undrafted
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2018DET1100000000
2019DET9910000010
2020DET1100000000
2021CHI2210000000
Career131320000010

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
All games132-10-15-81.00.20.00.00.00.0
Home51-42-31.00.40.00.00.00.0
Away81-6-13-51.00.00.00.00.00.0
Team won22-02-00.00.50.00.00.00.0
Team lost100-103-71.20.10.00.00.00.0
Team favored20-1-10-21.00.00.00.00.00.0
Team underdog112-95-61.00.20.00.00.00.0
Last 5 games51-42-31.00.20.00.00.00.0
Last 10 games101-93-71.10.10.00.00.00.0

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
CHI20-21-11.00.00.00.00.00.0
GB20-21-11.50.00.00.00.00.0
MIN20-20-21.50.50.00.00.00.0
ARI10-0-10-11.00.00.00.00.00.0
DAL10-10-11.00.00.00.00.00.0
DEN10-10-11.00.00.00.00.00.0
LAC11-01-00.01.00.00.00.00.0
SEA11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SF10-11-01.00.00.00.00.00.0
WAS10-10-11.00.00.00.00.00.0

Injury history

No official injury report entries since 2016.

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/USoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2021-12-26202116@SEA25-24W+7.0WO000000000
2021-12-20202115MIN9-17L+7.0LU210000000
2020-09-2020202@GB21-42L+7.0LO100000000
2019-12-22201916@DEN17-27L+9.5LO100000000
2019-11-28201913CHI20-24L+5.5WO100000000
2019-11-24201912@WAS16-19L-4.0LU100000000
2019-11-17201911DAL27-35L+7.5LO100000000
2019-11-10201910@CHI13-20L+6.0LU100000000
2019-10-2020197MIN30-42L+2.5LO100000000
2019-10-1420196@GB22-23L+3.5WU200000010
2019-09-1520192LAC13-10W+1.0WU010000000
2019-09-0820191@ARI27-27T-2.5LO100000000
2018-09-1620182@SF27-30L+6.0WO100000000