FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

ArDarius Stewart

WR · NYJ · 2017–2017 · 12 games · Alabama · 72 in / 205 lb · Draft: 2017 R3 #79 (NYJ)
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGTgtRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACTgt ShRec EPACarRush YdsPPR
2017NYJ12136820112193%-1.472716.9
Career1213682011219–-1.472716.9

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSTgtRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYAC
All games125-77-4-11.10.56.80.09.31.6
Home54-15-00.60.45.20.04.61.2
Away71-62-4-11.40.68.00.012.71.9
Team won55-05-00.20.24.80.04.40.4
Team lost70-72-4-11.70.78.30.012.92.4
Team favored21-11-10.50.00.00.00.00.0
Team underdog104-66-3-11.20.68.20.011.21.9
Last 5 games51-42-31.00.49.20.012.82.0
Last 10 games104-66-3-10.70.34.80.06.51.4

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSTgtRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYAC
BUF21-11-12.51.05.00.012.51.5
MIA21-11-0-10.50.512.00.011.01.0
NE20-21-12.01.024.00.032.07.0
CLE11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
DEN10-10-11.00.00.00.00.00.0
JAX11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
KC11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
NO10-11-01.00.00.00.01.00.0
TB10-10-11.01.00.00.00.00.0

Defenders who have made plays on him

From play-by-play since 2016: sacks, interceptions, QB hits, pass breakups and solo tackles credited to one player against the other. Open full player-vs-player →

PlayerGames metSacksINTQB hitsPass defSolo tklYears
Jordan Poyer H2H10.000102017–2017
Shelby Harris H2H10.000102017–2017
Steven Nelson H2H10.000032017–2017
Johnson Bademosi H2H10.000012017–2017
Larry Ogunjobi H2H10.000012017–2017
Joe Schobert H2H10.000012017–2017
Vernon Hargreaves III H2H10.000012017–2017
Kiko Alonso H2H10.000012017–2017
Leonard Johnson H2H10.000012017–2017
Patrick Chung H2H10.000012017–2017
Javien Elliott H2H10.000012017–2017
E.J. Gaines H2H10.000012017–2017
Jonathan Jones H2H10.000012017–2017

Injury history

SeasonWkTeamGame statusInjuryPractice
2017.012.0NYJ–GroinFull Participation in Practice
2017.010.0NYJQuestionableGroinLimited Participation in Practice

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/UTgtRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACTgt ShRec EPACarRush YdsPPR
2017-12-31201717@NE6-26L+17.0LU2146063106%2.2005.6
2017-12-17201715@NO19-31L+16.5WO1000103%-0.5000
2017-12-10201714@DEN0-23L-1.0LU1000005%-0.5000
2017-12-03201713KC38-31W+3.5WO0000000%–350.5
2017-11-12201710@TB10-15L+1.0LU1100003%-0.5141.4
2017-11-0220179BUF34-21W+3.0WO0000000%–000
2017-10-2220177@MIA28-31L+3.0PO0000000%–000
2017-10-1520176NE17-24L+9.0WU2120144%-1.1161.8
2017-10-0820175@CLE17-14W-1.5WU0000000%–2121.2
2017-10-0120174JAX23-20W+4.0WO0000000%–000
2017-09-2420173MIA20-6W+5.5WU112402224%3.1003.4
2017-09-1020171@BUF12-21L+7.0LU5210025313%-4.1003