FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Nate Herbig

G · NYJ · 2020–2022 · 12 games · Stanford · 76 in / 334 lb · Draft: Undrafted
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2020PHI4000000000
2021PHI5000000000
2022NYJ3000000000
Career12000000000

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
All games124-7-16-60.00.00.00.00.00.0
Home51-3-12-30.00.00.00.00.00.0
Away73-44-30.00.00.00.00.00.0
Team won44-04-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Team lost70-72-50.00.00.00.00.00.0
Team favored42-1-12-20.00.00.00.00.00.0
Team underdog82-64-40.00.00.00.00.00.0
Last 5 games52-33-20.00.00.00.00.00.0
Last 10 games104-65-50.00.00.00.00.00.0

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
DEN22-02-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
ARI10-10-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
BAL10-11-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
BUF10-11-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CIN10-0-10-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
DAL10-10-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
KC10-10-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
NE10-10-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
NO11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
NYG10-10-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
NYJ11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Injury history

SeasonWkTeamGame statusInjuryPractice
2023.08.0PIT–IllnessFull Participation in Practice
2022.018.0NYJOutCalfDid Not Participate In Practice
2022.017.0NYJQuestionableAnkleLimited Participation in Practice
2022.012.0NYJ–ShinFull Participation in Practice
2022.011.0NYJQuestionableShinLimited Participation in Practice
2022.09.0NYJ–HandFull Participation in Practice
2021.019.0PHIQuestionableAnkleDid Not Participate In Practice
2021.017.0PHI–KneeFull Participation in Practice
2020.010.0PHI–FingerLimited Participation in Practice
2020.05.0PHI–GroinFull Participation in Practice

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/USoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2022-12-11202214@BUF12-20L+10.0WU000000000
2022-10-3020228NE17-22L+3.0LU000000000
2022-10-2320227@DEN16-9W-2.0WU000000000
2021-12-05202113@NYJ33-18W-5.0WO000000000
2021-11-28202112@NYG7-13L-4.0LU000000000
2021-11-14202110@DEN30-13W+1.0WU000000000
2021-10-0320214KC30-42L+7.5LO000000000
2021-09-2720213@DAL21-41L+3.5LO000000000
2020-12-20202015@ARI26-33L+6.5LO000000000
2020-12-13202014NO24-21W+7.5WO000000000
2020-10-1820206BAL28-30L+10.5WO000000000
2020-09-2720203CIN23-23T-5.5LU000000000