FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Khalid Kareem

DE · SF · 2020–2026 · 35 games · Notre Dame · 76 in / 255 lb · Draft: 2020 R5 #147 (CIN)
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2020CIN128101120000
2021CIN4441020010
2022IND3010030000
2023CHI1100000100
2024ATL2220000000
2025ATL4341010100
2026SF6640010000
Career3224253190210

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
All games3515-19-118-170.70.70.10.00.30.0
Home189-99-90.70.80.10.00.30.0
Away176-10-19-80.80.60.10.10.20.0
Team won1515-012-30.70.70.10.00.30.0
Team lost190-195-140.70.70.10.10.20.0
Team favored129-36-60.80.80.00.00.20.0
Team underdog236-16-112-110.70.70.10.00.30.0
Playoffs32-13-00.30.30.00.00.00.0
2026 season66-04-21.00.70.00.00.20.0
Last 5 games55-03-21.00.60.00.00.20.0
Last 10 games109-16-40.90.80.10.00.20.0

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
CLE30-33-01.01.70.00.00.00.0
DEN32-12-10.70.70.30.00.30.0
LA32-13-01.01.00.30.00.30.0
LAC30-30-30.30.30.00.00.30.0
ARI22-01-12.00.50.00.00.00.0
BAL20-20-20.50.50.00.00.00.0
LV22-02-00.00.50.00.00.00.0
MIA21-11-10.51.00.00.00.00.0
NO21-10-21.01.50.00.00.00.0
NYG20-21-10.51.00.00.00.50.0
PIT21-11-11.00.50.50.00.50.0
WAS21-10-21.00.50.00.50.50.0
CAR10-10-11.00.00.00.00.00.0
DAL10-10-11.00.00.00.00.00.0
HOU10-10-10.01.00.00.01.00.0
KC11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PHI10-0-11-00.02.00.00.00.00.0
SEA11-01-00.00.00.00.01.00.0
TEN11-01-01.00.00.00.01.00.0

Offensive players he has made plays against

From play-by-play since 2016: sacks, interceptions, QB hits, pass breakups and solo tackles credited to one player against the other. Open full player-vs-player →

PlayerGames metSacksINTQB hitsPass defSolo tklYears
Alex Smith H2H11.001002020–2020
Tetairoa McMillan H2H10.000102025–2025
Donald Parham H2H10.000102023–2023
Austin Ekeler H2H20.000022023–2026
Ryan Tannehill H2H10.001002020–2020
Kyren Williams H2H20.000022025–2026
Sam Darnold H2H10.001002026–2026
Matthew Stafford H2H10.001002025–2025
Justin Herbert H2H10.001002022–2022
Teddy Bridgewater H2H10.001002021–2021
Davis Mills H2H10.001002022–2022
Daniel Jones H2H10.001002022–2022
Ben Roethlisberger H2H10.001002021–2021
Darrell Henderson H2H10.000012021–2021
Taysom Hill H2H10.000012024–2024
Derrick Henry H2H10.000012020–2020
Alvin Kamara H2H10.000012024–2024
Odell Beckham Jr. H2H10.000012020–2020
Jacoby Brissett H2H10.000012026–2026
Jeremiyah Love H2H10.000012026–2026
Greg Dulcich H2H10.000012026–2026
James Conner H2H10.000012020–2020
Melvin Gordon H2H10.000012021–2021
Drew Lock H2H10.000012021–2021
Rico Dowdle H2H10.000012025–2025

Injury history

SeasonWkTeamGame statusInjuryPractice
2026.02.0SF–ShoulderFull Participation in Practice
2023.08.0CHI–HipFull Participation in Practice
2023.03.0CHIOutHipDid Not Participate In Practice
2021.017.0CIN–ConcussionFull Participation in Practice
2021.016.0CINQuestionableConcussionDid Not Participate In Practice
2021.013.0CINDoubtfulIllnessDid Not Participate In Practice
2020.07.0CIN–ShoulderFull Participation in Practice

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/USoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2026-10-1920266WAS23-17W-7.5LU110000000
2026-10-1120265@SEA32-29W+3.0WO000010000
2026-10-0420264DEN24-14W-3.0WU010000000
2026-09-2720263ARI36-30W-7.5LO300000000
2026-09-2020262MIA35-13W-12.5WO110000000
2026-09-1020261@LA27-7W+3.5WU110000000
2026-01-04202518NO19-17W-4.5LU020000000
2025-12-29202517LA27-24W+7.5WO111010000
2025-12-21202516@ARI26-19W-2.5WU110000000
2025-11-16202511CAR27-30L-4.5LO100000100
2024-11-17202411@DEN6-38L+2.0LU010000000
2024-11-10202410@NO17-20L-3.5LU210000000
2023-10-2920238@LAC13-30L+9.5LU100000100
2023-01-08202218HOU31-32L-3.0LO010010000
2023-01-01202217@NYG10-38L+5.5LO000010000
2022-12-26202216LAC3-20L+3.5LU000010000
2022-02-13202122PLA20-23L+4.5WU110000000
2022-01-30202121P@KC27-24W+7.0WU000000000
2022-01-15202119PLV26-19W-6.0WU000000000
2022-01-09202118@CLE16-21L+6.5WU220000000
2021-12-19202115@DEN15-10W+3.0WU201010010
2021-11-28202112PIT41-10W-3.5WO010010000
2021-11-21202111@LV32-13W-1.0WU010000000
2021-01-03202017BAL3-38L+13.5LU100000000
2020-12-13202014DAL7-30L+3.0LU100000000
2020-12-06202013@MIA7-19L+10.5LU010000000
2020-11-29202012NYG17-19L+6.5WU120000000
2020-11-22202011@WAS9-20L+2.0LU100110000
2020-11-15202010@PIT10-36L+6.5LO201000000
2020-11-0120208TEN31-20W+7.5WO100010000
2020-10-2520207CLE34-37L+4.5WO030000000
2020-10-1120205@BAL3-27L+12.5LU010000000
2020-09-2720203@PHI23-23T+5.5WU020000000
2020-09-1720202@CLE30-35L+6.0WO100000000
2020-09-1320201LAC13-16L+2.5LU010000000