FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Rachad Wildgoose

CB · WAS · 2021–2022 · 10 games · Wisconsin · 70 in / 191 lb · Draft: 2021 R6 #213 (BUF)
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2021NYJ2120000000
2022WAS81040000300
Career101160000300

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
All games103-6-13-6-11.10.60.00.00.00.0
Home51-41-3-10.60.80.00.00.00.0
Away52-2-12-31.60.40.00.00.00.0
Team won33-03-02.30.70.00.00.00.0
Team lost60-60-5-10.70.70.00.00.00.0
Team favored21-0-11-13.00.00.00.00.00.0
Team underdog82-62-5-10.60.80.00.00.00.0
Last 5 games52-2-12-2-10.40.40.00.00.00.0
Last 10 games103-6-13-6-11.10.60.00.00.00.0

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
BUF10-10-11.01.00.00.00.00.0
CHI11-01-06.00.00.00.00.00.0
GB11-01-01.01.00.00.00.00.0
IND11-01-00.01.00.00.00.00.0
MIN10-10-0-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
NO10-10-10.01.00.00.00.00.0
NYG10-0-10-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
PHI10-10-12.00.00.00.00.00.0
SF10-10-11.00.00.00.00.00.0
TEN10-10-10.02.00.00.00.00.0

Offensive players he has made plays against

From play-by-play since 2016: sacks, interceptions, QB hits, pass breakups and solo tackles credited to one player against the other. Open full player-vs-player →

PlayerGames metSacksINTQB hitsPass defSolo tklYears
Romeo Doubs H2H10.000102022–2022
Kyle Philips H2H10.000102022–2022
Sammy Watkins H2H10.000102022–2022
Justin Fields H2H10.000032022–2022
DeVonta Smith H2H10.000012022–2022
David Montgomery H2H10.000012022–2022
George Kittle H2H10.000012022–2022
Dante Pettis H2H10.000012022–2022
Zach Pascal H2H10.000012022–2022
Velus Jones Jr. H2H10.000012022–2022
Allen Lazard H2H10.000012022–2022

Injury history

No official injury report entries since 2016.

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/USoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2022-12-24202216@SF20-37L+6.5LO100000000
2022-12-04202213@NYG20-20T-2.5LP000000000
2022-11-0620229MIN17-20L+3.0PU000000000
2022-10-3020228@IND17-16W+3.0WU010000000
2022-10-2320227GB23-21W+4.0WO110000200
2022-10-1320226@CHI12-7W-1.0WU600000000
2022-10-0920225TEN17-21L+1.0LU020000100
2022-09-2520223PHI8-24L+6.0LU200000000
2022-01-09202118@BUF10-27L+16.0LU110000000
2021-12-12202114NO9-30L+4.5LU010000000