FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Nicholas Petit-Frere

OT · TEN · 2022–2024 · 15 games · Ohio State · 77 in / 315 lb · Draft: 2022 R3 #69 (TEN)
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2022TEN7100000000
2023TEN2000000000
2024TEN6000000000
Career15100000000

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
All games155-105-100.10.00.00.00.00.0
Home71-61-60.10.00.00.00.00.0
Away84-44-40.00.00.00.00.00.0
Team won55-05-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Team lost100-100-100.10.00.00.00.00.0
Team favored62-42-40.20.00.00.00.00.0
Team underdog93-63-60.00.00.00.00.00.0
Last 5 games51-41-40.00.00.00.00.00.0
Last 10 games101-91-90.10.00.00.00.00.0

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
HOU21-11-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
JAX20-20-20.50.00.00.00.00.0
WAS21-11-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
BAL10-10-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
BUF10-10-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
CHI10-10-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
IND11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
LV11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
MIA11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
MIN10-10-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
NYG10-10-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
PIT10-10-10.00.00.00.00.00.0

Injury history

SeasonWkTeamGame statusInjuryPractice
2023.010.0TENOutShoulderDid Not Participate In Practice
2023.05.0TENOutnot injury related - returning from suspensionFull Participation in Practice
2022.018.0TENQuestionableAnkleLimited Participation in Practice
2022.017.0TENOutAnkleDid Not Participate In Practice
2022.016.0TENQuestionableAnkleLimited Participation in Practice

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/USoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2024-12-08202414JAX6-10L-3.0LU000000000
2024-12-01202413@WAS19-42L+6.0LO000000000
2024-11-17202411MIN13-23L+6.0LU000000000
2024-10-2020247@BUF10-34L+9.5LO000000000
2024-09-3020244@MIA31-12W+2.5WO000000000
2024-09-0820241@CHI17-24L+4.0LU000000000
2023-11-0220239@PIT16-20L+3.5LU000000000
2023-10-1520236BAL16-24L+5.5LU000000000
2022-12-24202216HOU14-19L-3.0LU000000000
2022-12-11202214JAX22-36L-3.0LO100000000
2022-10-3020228@HOU17-10W-1.0WU000000000
2022-10-0920225@WAS21-17W-1.0WU000000000
2022-10-0220224@IND24-17W+4.5WU000000000
2022-09-2520223LV24-22W+1.5WO000000000
2022-09-1120221NYG20-21L-5.5LU000000000