FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Theo Benedet

OL · CHI · 2025–2026 · 9 games · University of British Columbia · 79 in / 305 lb · Draft: Undrafted
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2025CHI5000000000
2026CHI3000000000
Career8000000000

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
All games97-28-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
Home32-13-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Away65-15-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
Team won77-07-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Team lost20-21-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
Team favored54-14-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
Team underdog43-14-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Playoffs10-11-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
2026 season32-12-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
Last 5 games53-24-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
Last 10 games97-28-10.00.00.00.00.00.0

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
ATL11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CIN11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
GB10-10-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
LA10-11-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
LV11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
MIN11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
NO11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
NYJ11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
WAS11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Injury history

SeasonWkTeamGame statusInjuryPractice
2025.013.0CHI–QuadricepFull Participation in Practice
2025.012.0CHIQuestionableQuadricepLimited Participation in Practice

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/USoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2026-10-1820266@ATL31-23W-1.5WO000000000
2026-10-1120265@GB7-31L-1.5LU000000000
2026-10-0420264NYJ23-12W-3.5WU000000000
2026-01-18202520PLA17-20L+3.5WU000000000
2025-11-16202511@MIN19-17W+3.0WU000000000
2025-11-0220259@CIN47-42W-3.0WO000000000
2025-10-1920257NO26-14W-4.5WU000000000
2025-10-1320256@WAS25-24W+5.5WU000000000
2025-09-2820254@LV25-24W+1.5WO000000000