FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Erick All

TE · CIN · 2024–2026 · 10 games · Iowa; Michigan · 77 in / 255 lb · Draft: 2024 R4 #115 (CIN)
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGTgtRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACTgt ShRec EPACarRush YdsPPR
2024CIN82220158072879%5.20035.8
2026CIN265300101910%1.1008
Career102825188082106–6.40043.8

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSTgtRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYAC
All games106-46-3-12.82.518.80.08.210.6
Home41-31-32.52.522.00.011.210.8
Away65-15-0-13.02.516.70.06.210.5
Team won66-05-0-12.72.215.30.05.89.5
Team lost40-41-33.03.024.00.011.812.2
Team favored75-24-2-12.72.420.10.09.011.3
Team underdog31-22-13.02.715.70.06.39.0
2026 season22-01-0-13.02.515.00.05.09.5
Last 5 games54-13-1-12.21.817.20.09.27.6
Last 10 games106-46-3-12.82.518.80.08.210.6

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSTgtRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYAC
BAL10-10-12.02.010.00.02.08.0
CAR11-01-04.04.028.00.04.024.0
CLE11-01-01.00.00.00.0-1.00.0
HOU11-01-03.02.05.00.0-1.05.0
KC10-11-04.04.032.00.018.014.0
LV11-01-02.02.024.00.016.08.0
MIA11-00-0-13.03.025.00.011.014.0
NYG11-01-03.02.010.00.06.06.0
PHI10-10-12.02.032.00.021.011.0
WAS10-10-14.04.022.00.06.016.0

Defenders who have made plays on him

From play-by-play since 2016: sacks, interceptions, QB hits, pass breakups and solo tackles credited to one player against the other. Open full player-vs-player →

PlayerGames metSacksINTQB hitsPass defSolo tklYears
Carlos Basham H2H10.000102024–2024
Danielle Hunter H2H10.000102026–2026
Nick Scott H2H10.000022024–2024
Nick Bolton H2H10.000022024–2024
Chamarri Conner H2H10.000012024–2024
Tyler Nubin H2H10.000012024–2024
Zack Baun H2H10.000012024–2024
Michael Taaffe H2H10.000012026–2026
Frankie Luvu H2H10.000012024–2024
Bobby Wagner H2H10.000012024–2024
Noah Igbinoghene H2H10.000012024–2024
Shaq Thompson H2H10.000012024–2024
Brandon Stephens H2H10.000012024–2024
Micah McFadden H2H10.000012024–2024
Isaiah Pola-Mao H2H10.000012024–2024
Reed Blankenship H2H10.000012026–2026
Jackson Woodard H2H10.000012026–2026
Mike Sainristil H2H10.000012024–2024
Will Anderson Jr. H2H10.000012026–2026
Jaylen Watson H2H10.000012024–2024
Nate Hobbs H2H10.000012024–2024

QB ↔ receiver connections

WithTgtRecYdsTDINTEPA/tgtYears
J.Burrow282518800+0.232024–2026

Injury history

SeasonWkTeamGame statusInjuryPractice
2024.010.0CIN–KneeDid Not Participate In Practice

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/UTgtRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACTgt ShRec EPACarRush YdsPPR
2026-10-1120265@MIA31-24W-7.0PO33250111410%2.1005.5
2026-09-2020262@HOU20-6W+3.0WU3250-1510%-1.0002.5
2024-11-0320249LV41-24W-8.0WO222401685%1.4004.4
2024-10-2720248PHI17-37L-2.5LO2232021116%1.5005.2
2024-10-2020247@CLE21-14W-5.5WU1000-104%-0.9000
2024-10-1320246@NYG17-7W-4.5WU321006613%-0.4003
2024-10-0620245BAL38-41L+2.5LO22100285%-0.2003
2024-09-2920244@CAR34-24W-4.5WO4428042413%1.4006.8
2024-09-2320243WAS33-38L-7.5LO4422061611%1.1006.2
2024-09-1520242@KC25-26L+6.5WO44320181412%1.3007.2