FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Will Campbell

OT · NE · 2025–2026 · 12 games · LSU · 78 in / 319 lb · Draft: 2025 R1 #4 (NE)
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2025NE6200000000
2026NE3000000000
Career9200000000

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
All games127-55-6-10.20.00.00.00.00.0
Home63-32-40.30.00.00.00.00.0
Away64-23-2-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
Team won77-05-20.10.00.00.00.00.0
Team lost50-50-4-10.20.00.00.00.00.0
Team favored65-13-30.20.00.00.00.00.0
Team underdog62-42-3-10.20.00.00.00.00.0
Playoffs32-11-20.00.00.00.00.00.0
2026 season31-21-1-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
Last 5 games52-31-3-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
Last 10 games106-44-5-10.20.00.00.00.00.0

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
SEA20-20-1-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
ATL11-00-11.00.00.00.00.00.0
BUF11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CHI10-10-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
DEN11-00-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
HOU11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
LV10-10-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
MIA11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
NYJ11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PIT10-10-11.00.00.00.00.00.0
TEN11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Injury history

SeasonWkTeamGame statusInjuryPractice
2026.07.0NE–KneeFull Participation in Practice
2026.06.0NEQuestionableKneeLimited Participation in Practice
2025.018.0NE–KneeFull Participation in Practice
2025.05.0NE–ShoulderFull Participation in Practice
2025.01.0NEQuestionableAnkleLimited Participation in Practice

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/USoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2026-10-2220267@CHI24-30L+3.0LO000000000
2026-10-0420264@BUF29-26W+7.0WO000000000
2026-09-0920261@SEA10-13L+3.0PU000000000
2026-02-08202522PSEA13-29L+4.5LU000000000
2026-01-25202521P@DEN10-7W-3.5LU000000000
2026-01-18202520PHOU28-16W-3.0WO000000000
2025-11-13202511NYJ27-14W-12.5WU000000000
2025-11-0220259ATL24-23W-5.5LO100000000
2025-10-1920257@TEN31-13W-6.5WO000000000
2025-09-2120253PIT14-21L+1.5LU100000000
2025-09-1420252@MIA33-27W+1.5WO000000000
2025-09-0720251LV13-20L-2.5LU000000000