FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Bauer Sharp

TE · TB · 2026–2026 · 5 games · LSU; Oklahoma; Southeastern Louisiana · 77 in / 246 lb · Draft: 2026 R6 #185 (TB)
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGTgtRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACTgt ShRec EPACarRush YdsPPR
2026TB5112102100%1.4003.1
Career511210210–1.4003.1

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSTgtRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYAC
All games51-41-3-10.20.24.20.04.20.0
Home30-30-2-10.30.37.00.07.00.0
Away21-11-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
Team won11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Team lost40-40-3-10.20.25.20.05.20.0
Team underdog51-41-3-10.20.24.20.04.20.0
2026 season51-41-3-10.20.24.20.04.20.0
Last 5 games51-41-3-10.20.24.20.04.20.0
Last 10 games51-41-3-10.20.24.20.04.20.0

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSTgtRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYAC
CIN10-10-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
DAL11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
GB10-10-0-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
MIN10-10-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
PIT10-10-11.01.021.00.021.00.0

Defenders who have made plays on him

From play-by-play since 2016: sacks, interceptions, QB hits, pass breakups and solo tackles credited to one player against the other. Open full player-vs-player →

PlayerGames metSacksINTQB hitsPass defSolo tklYears
Jalen Ramsey H2H10.000012026–2026

Injury history

No official injury report entries since 2016.

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/UTgtRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACTgt ShRec EPACarRush YdsPPR
2026-10-1820266PIT19-26L+2.5LO112102102%1.4003.1
2026-10-0820265@DAL24-16W+9.5WU0000000%–000
2026-10-0420264GB14-17L+3.0PU0000000%–000
2026-09-2720263MIN16-23L+1.5LU0000000%–000
2026-09-1320261@CIN27-33L+3.5LO0000000%–000