FammetaX Sport
TodayTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winMinutes riskBetting trendsTeam ratings

LeBron James

F · #23 · PHI · 2016-17 to 2026-27 · 732 games played
Minutes risk: Low
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Minutes risk

Props depend on minutes. This section shows how steady his minutes have been and what happened in past situations where coaches tend to cut playing time. It's based on his last 20 games (last two seasons) and on his history. It describes the past and doesn't predict the future.

Minutes risk: LowNext game 2026-10-25 vs DET · line +1.5 · 2nd night of back-to-back

No minutes flags right now.

34.8 ± 5.9Last-20 minutes per game (median 36.5, range 17–45, 10th pct 30.5)
36.4 / 37.2Last 5 / last 10 MPG · 2026-27 33.5 in 2 games
5% · 5% · 10%Last 20: share of games under 20 / 24 / 28 min · 10% were 6+ under his median

Minutes by game situation (last 2 seasons)

SituationGMPG
Final margin within 1535.4
Blowout (15+ either way)2831.5
Rested (1+ days off)34.0
2nd night of back-to-back732.0
Team back-to-back 2nd nights: he sat0 of 7
DNPs listed as rest / injury management0 (0 on back-to-backs)
Started100% of games

Per-36 vs actual (last 20 games)

Per-36 numbers make bench players look better than they are. What counts for a prop is his real production at the minutes he actually plays.

PTSREBAST
Per 36 minutes22.17.28.1
Actual per game (34.8 min)21.47.07.8

Minutes distribution (last 2 seasons)

<1010–1515–2020–2424–2828–3232–3636–4040+

Last 30 games: minutes

Red = 6+ minutes under his median.

Returning from absences: minutes in the first 10 games back

Each row is one stretch of 2+ straight team games he missed. "Before" is his average over the 10 games before the absence. Game-by-game minutes after his return show how any restriction actually played out.

MissedReasonGamesBeforeG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G1 % of beforeG1–3 avg %
2026-03-06 → 2026-03-10Left elbow contusion &; left foot arthritis33333403334383439343733101%108%
2025-03-10 → 2025-03-20Left groin; strain7373138383937384033343585%97%
2024-12-08 → 2024-12-13Left foot; soreness2353434343537343630363598%98%
2024-02-14 → 2024-02-22Left ankle; peroneal tedinopathy2373437373937313638403891%97%
2023-02-28 → 2023-03-24Right foot; soreness13353031322938352933453485%88%
2023-02-09 → 2023-02-13Left ankle; soreness3372926373031322938352978%82%
2022-11-11 → 2022-11-22Left adductor; strain5363335363337343644374392%97%
2022-03-29 → 2022-03-31Left ankle; sprain23940102%102%
2022-01-27 → 2022-02-03Left knee; soreness/effusion53640353738403636383739112%104%
2021-11-04 → 2021-11-17Rectus abdominis; strain8373221435037363637353786%86%
2021-05-03 → 2021-05-12Not listed in box score630282736393838324193%101%
2021-03-21 → 2021-04-28Not listed in box score203132282827363938383241103%94%
2018-12-27 → 2019-01-29Not listed in box score173440303833434039403739117%105%
2017-01-02 → 2017-01-04Not listed in box score2383540373142353945453492%98%

Minutes by season

SeasonTeamGMPGMedianStd dev<20 min<28 minB2BRestedBlowoutsClose
2026-27PHI233.533.50.70%0%–33.0–33.5
2025-26LAL7033.934.04.01%7%32.034.131.535.5
2024-25LAL7535.335.03.70%3%34.535.532.336.9
2023-24LAL7835.736.54.70%8%35.835.831.537.5
2022-23LAL7236.336.04.60%1%36.436.433.037.1
2021-22LAL5637.237.04.20%2%38.437.134.138.1
2020-21LAL5133.835.05.82%10%31.834.229.635.3
2019-20LAL8835.035.04.21%5%33.135.131.036.2
2018-19LAL5535.236.04.60%4%33.935.431.036.5
2017-18CLE9838.039.05.41%3%37.838.035.339.1
2016-17CLE8738.439.04.70%1%37.138.634.240.1

Season by season (per game)

SeasonTeamGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PMPRA+/-FG%3P%FT%Team SUTeam ATS
2016-17CLE696937.626.38.78.71.20.641.743.77.554.937.367.550-1933-34-2
2017-18CLE767636.927.48.89.11.40.94.31.845.20.854.136.772.745-3129-45-2
2018-19LAL555535.227.48.58.31.30.63.62.044.12.151.033.966.528-2722-33
2019-20LAL676734.625.37.810.21.20.53.92.243.46.649.334.869.350-1734-32-1
2020-21LAL454533.425.07.77.81.10.63.72.340.56.451.336.569.830-1521-24
2021-22LAL565637.230.38.26.21.31.13.52.944.7-2.152.435.975.625-3121-34-1
2022-23LAL555435.528.98.36.80.90.63.22.244.03.950.032.176.830-2528-26-1
2023-24LAL727235.325.67.38.21.30.53.52.141.23.353.940.975.142-3034-38
2024-25LAL707035.024.47.88.210.63.72.140.4-0.851.337.678.244-2640-30
2025-26LAL606033.120.96.17.21.20.63.01.334.22.051.531.773.739-2132-28
2026-27PHI2233.515.59.562130.5312.537.014.376.92-02-0
Career62762635.526.17.98.21.20.73.72.042.22.952.035.872.2385-242296-324-7
Playoffs (career)10310339.428.69.18.01.51.03.72.045.72.653.03573.057-4651-51-1

Prop hit rates

How often he reached each number (games played only). Green = 60%+, red = 40% or less. Books set prop lines near the median, so a hit rate alone is not an edge; compare it with the line you're offered.

StatLineLast 10Last 202026-272025-26Career
PTS10+10/10 100%20/20 100%2/2 100%69/70 99%731/732 100%
PTS15+8/10 80%15/20 75%1/2 50%58/70 83%700/732 96%
PTS20+6/10 60%11/20 55%0/2 0%42/70 60%590/732 81%
PTS25+4/10 40%8/20 40%0/2 0%22/70 31%435/732 59%
PTS30+0/10 0%1/20 5%0/2 0%6/70 9%238/732 33%
REB4+8/10 80%18/20 90%2/2 100%57/70 81%685/732 94%
REB6+6/10 60%14/20 70%2/2 100%40/70 57%574/732 78%
REB8+4/10 40%9/20 45%2/2 100%20/70 29%404/732 55%
REB10+3/10 30%4/20 20%1/2 50%6/70 9%234/732 32%
REB12+2/10 20%2/20 10%0/2 0%4/70 6%108/732 15%
AST3+10/10 100%19/20 95%2/2 100%68/70 97%720/732 98%
AST5+9/10 90%18/20 90%2/2 100%59/70 84%646/732 88%
AST7+5/10 50%12/20 60%1/2 50%37/70 53%490/732 67%
AST9+1/10 10%6/20 30%0/2 0%21/70 30%301/732 41%
3PM1+7/10 70%15/20 75%1/2 50%51/70 73%615/732 84%
3PM2+5/10 50%8/20 40%0/2 0%29/70 41%420/732 57%
3PM3+2/10 20%3/20 15%0/2 0%11/70 16%236/732 32%
3PM4+1/10 10%1/20 5%0/2 0%3/70 4%124/732 17%
3PM5+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/2 0%0/70 0%55/732 8%
PRA20+10/10 100%20/20 100%2/2 100%68/70 97%727/732 99%
PRA25+9/10 90%18/20 90%2/2 100%65/70 93%714/732 98%
PRA30+9/10 90%15/20 75%2/2 100%49/70 70%672/732 92%
PRA35+5/10 50%11/20 55%0/2 0%34/70 49%585/732 80%
PRA40+2/10 20%8/20 40%0/2 0%21/70 30%464/732 63%
STL1+7/10 70%16/20 80%2/2 100%52/70 74%521/732 71%
STL2+4/10 40%8/20 40%1/2 50%24/70 34%255/732 35%
BLK1+4/10 40%9/20 45%2/2 100%31/70 44%364/732 50%
BLK2+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/2 0%6/70 9%120/732 16%

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PM
All games732444-28836.026.48.18.11.20.73.72.0
Last 10104-637.221.676.51.40.43.91.5
Last 202012-834.821.477.81.50.53.41.4
2026-2722-033.515.59.562130.5
2025-267043-2733.921.36.27.21.20.53.11.3
Home376250-12635.826.37.98.31.30.73.72.0
Away356194-16236.226.68.37.91.20.73.72.0
Started731444-28736.026.58.18.11.20.73.72.0
Off the bench10-13019830050
Team won444444-035.827.28.18.51.30.73.52.1
Team lost2880-28836.425.38.17.51.20.73.91.9
Team favored512349-16335.826.28.08.41.30.73.72.0
Team underdog21691-12536.626.88.27.51.20.73.62.0
Back-to-back (2nd night)8957-3235.427.08.07.91.20.64.02.3
1 day rest451279-17235.926.48.08.21.30.73.62.0
2+ days rest181103-7836.826.68.28.21.20.73.82.0
Playoffs10357-4639.428.69.18.01.51.03.72.0

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PM
GSW4020-2037.128.69.48.11.10.84.02.4
DEN3817-2136.825.588.51.30.73.31.5
HOU3824-1435.724.07.77.71.40.83.51.7
MEM3424-1035.825.69.17.61.40.84.12.0
PHX3418-1634.623.46.78.31.30.53.72.1
IND3321-1238.528.88.881.50.83.91.7
BOS3218-1437.528.18.78.21.10.83.72.1
LAC2812-1636.225.98.36.81.30.83.92.5
POR2718-934.730.08.881.41.14.12.8
TOR2720-737.227.47.48.60.80.72.91.8
DAL2617-936.7258.87.81.30.33.41.9
MIN2615-1136.824.58.87.21.21.23.62.2
SAC2613-1335.725.87.68.51.50.63.81.8
NOP2519-635.627.87.28.81.40.83.52.3
OKC2512-1335.924.37.56.81.20.63.52.0
SAS2412-1236.127.48.79.11.10.64.22.2
MIA2313-1037.227.09.57.61.20.43.82
UTA2318-533.024.76.68.21.30.43.41.9
ATL2214-836.2288.49.91.30.93.12.5
WAS2116-536.128.97.79.61.00.74.02.1
ORL2011-935.023.47.27.41.30.84.21.8
BKN1912-735.529.98.48.11.30.63.52.1
DET1912-733.923.36.88.40.80.32.72
NYK1914-535.824.28.38.710.73.41.8
PHI1910-935.927.28.29.20.90.64.51.8
CHA1815-336.229.57.6910.73.42.6
MIL159-63729.77.78.21.30.43.63.1
CLE149-534.425.67.16.61.10.93.91.6
CHI138-533.8248.16.81.50.54.20.9
LAL43-136.827.28.88.81.51.232

Team with him vs without him

SeasonTeamMPGWith: GW-LATSMarginWithout: GW-LATSMargin
2025-26LAL33.97043-2737-33+1.784-43-5-6.4
2024-25LAL35.37545-3041-34+1.3126-67-5-2.5
2023-24LAL35.77844-3438-40+0.9116-55-6-1.3
2022-23LAL36.37239-3338-33+1.72713-1412-14-1.0
2021-22LAL37.25625-3121-34-2.3216-1511-10-5.0
2020-21LAL33.85132-1923-28+4.32813-1511-16-1.9
2019-20LAL35.08866-2245-41+6.242-22-2+1.2
2018-19LAL35.25528-2722-33-0.3216-158-12-5.8
2017-18CLE38.09857-4138-58+0.265-12-4+3.3
2016-17CLE38.48763-2443-42+6.3131-120-13-11.2

Best on-court partners (2025-26+)

Minutes together and net rating per 100 possessions (pbpstats).

WithSeasonMin+/-Net
Luka Doncic2025-261122+12+1.4
Deandre Ayton2025-261115+20+1.6
Marcus Smart2025-261041+107+6.0
Jake LaRavia2025-26934+49+3.4
Austin Reaves2025-26880+67+4.4
Rui Hachimura2025-26723+3+0.8
Jaxson Hayes2025-26537+34+3.5
Jarred Vanderbilt2025-26437+80+8.2
Rui Hachimura2025-26 P314-49-6.3
Luke Kennard2025-26294+59+9.7
Marcus Smart2025-26 P274-28-4.7
Deandre Ayton2025-26 P260-30-4.8
Luke Kennard2025-26 P245+5-0.8
Gabe Vincent2025-26230+21+3.3
Austin Reaves2025-26 P176-56-17.2
Maxi Kleber2025-26160+15+3.1

Teammates he wins with (both started)

TeammateTeamGW-LATSMargin
Anthony DavisLAL297187-110144-149+2.8
Austin ReavesLAL200115-8598-102+0.9
Kevin LoveCLE155101-5463-89+2.9
JR SmithCLE13181-5051-77+2.0
Rui HachimuraLAL13080-5071-59+2.5
Tristan ThompsonCLE12279-4355-65+3.7
JaVale McGeeLAL12181-4058-62+4.1
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeLAL9967-3245-53+4.8
D'Angelo RussellLAL9959-4053-46+1.7
Kyrie IrvingCLE8760-2740-45+5.7
Danny GreenLAL8666-2045-39+6.7
Dennis SchroderLAL8554-3144-40+3.9
Luka DoncicLAL7748-2940-37+2.3
Avery BradleyLAL7048-2238-30+5.2
Kyle KuzmaLAL6839-2930-38+2.0
Deandre AytonLAL6338-2534-29+1.5
Russell WestbrookLAL5825-3321-36-2.6
Marcus SmartLAL5130-2128-23+1.2
Jae CrowderCLE4729-1813-33+0.2
Jaxson HayesLAL4429-1525-19+4.2

Injury history

Official NBA injury report entries (2021-22 onward) and whether he then played.

Game dateTeamStatusReasonPlayed?MINPTS
2026-10-24PHIOutLow back/ Sciatica management–––
2026-04-12LALQuestionableLeft Foot; Injury ManagementYes1718
2026-04-07LALOutLeft Foot; Injury Management–––
2026-03-31LALQuestionableLeft Foot; Injury ManagementYes3114
2026-03-19LALQuestionableLeft Foot; ArthritisYes3819
2026-03-12LALQuestionableRight Hip Contusion; Left Foot ArthritisYes3318
2026-03-10LALQuestionableRight Hip Contusion; & Left Foot Arthritis–––
2026-03-08LALOutLeft Elbow Contusion &; Left Foot Arthritis–––
2026-03-06LALOutLeft Elbow Contusion &; Left Foot Arthritis–––
2026-03-01LALQuestionableLeft Foot; ArthritisYes2724
2026-02-20LALQuestionableLeft Knee; SorenessYes3313
2026-02-10LALOutLeft Foot; Arthritis–––
2026-01-18LALQuestionableLeft Foot Joint Arthritis; and Right SciaticaYes3224
2026-01-13LALQuestionableLeft Foot Joint Arthritis; & Right SciaticaYes3331
2026-01-09LALProbableLeft Foot Joint Arthritis; & Right SciaticaYes3326
2026-01-07LALQuestionableLeft Foot Joint Arthritis; & Right Sciatica–––
2025-12-07LALProbableRight Sciatica; & Left Foot Joint ArthritisYes3429
2025-12-05LALOutRight Sciatica; & Left Foot Joint Arthritis–––
2025-11-30LALOutLeft Foot; Injury Management–––
2025-11-18LALQuestionableRight Sciatica; -Yes3011
2025-11-15LALOutRight Sciatica; -–––
2025-11-14LALOutRight Sciatica; -–––
2025-11-12LALOutRight Sciatica; -–––
2025-11-10LALOutRight Sciatica; -–––
2025-11-08LALOutRight Sciatica; -–––
2025-11-05LALOutRight Sciatica; -–––
2025-11-03LALOutRight Sciatica; -–––
2025-11-02LALOutRight Sciatica; -–––
2025-10-31LALOutRight Sciatica; -–––
2025-10-29LALOutRight Sciatica; -–––
2025-10-27LALOutRight Sciatica; -–––
2025-10-26LALOutRight Sciatica; -–––
2025-10-24LALOutRight Sciatica; -–––
2025-10-21LALOutRight Sciatica; -–––
2025-04-19LALProbableLeft Hip Flexor; StrainYes3619
2025-04-13LALOutLeft Groin; Strain–––
2025-04-11LALProbableLeft Groin; StrainYes2214
2025-04-08LALProbableLeft Groin; StrainYes3528
2025-04-06LALAvailableLeft Groin; StrainYes3419
2025-04-04LALProbableLeft Groin; StrainYes3327
2025-04-03LALProbableLeft Groin; StrainYes4033
2025-03-31LALProbableLeft Groin; StrainYes3816
2025-03-26LALProbableLeft Groin; StrainYes3813
2025-03-24LALProbableLeft Groin; StrainYes3824
2025-03-22LALQuestionableLeft Groin; StrainYes3117
2025-03-20LALOutLeft Groin; Strain–––
2025-03-19LALOutLeft Groin; strain–––
2025-03-17LALOutLeft Groin; Strain–––
2025-03-16LALOutLeft Groin; Strain–––
2025-03-14LALOutLeft Groin; Strain–––
2025-03-13LALOutLeft Groin; Strain–––
2025-03-10LALOutLeft Groin; Strain–––
2025-03-08LALProbableLeft Foot; InjuryYes3522
2025-03-06LALProbableLeft Foot; Injury ManagementYes4431
2025-03-04LALProbableLeft Foot; Injury ManagementYes3334
2025-03-02LALQuestionableLeft Foot; Injury ManagementYes3617
2025-02-28LALQuestionableLeft Foot; Injury ManagementYes3728
2025-02-27LALProbableLeft Foot; Injury ManagementYes3733
2025-02-25LALProbableLeft Foot; Injury ManagementYes3727
2025-02-22LALProbableLeft Foot; Injury ManagementYes3325
2025-02-20LALQuestionableLeft Foot; Injury ManagementYes3640
2025-02-19LALQuestionableLeft Foot; SorenessYes3826
2025-02-12LALProbableLeft Ankle; SorenessYes3418
2025-02-10LALProbableLeft Ankle; SorenessYes2924
2025-02-08LALOutLeft Ankle; Soreness–––
2025-02-06LALProbableLeft Foot; Injury ManagementYes3842
2025-02-04LALProbableLeft Foot; Injury ManagementYes3126
2025-02-01LALProbableLeft Knee; Injury ManagementYes3733
2025-01-30LALQuestionableLeft Foot; Injury ManagementYes2724
2025-01-28LALProbableLeft Foot; Injury ManagementYes3331
2025-01-27LALProbableLeft Foot; Injury ManagementYes3622
2025-01-25LALQuestionableLeft Foot; Injury ManagementYes3525
2025-01-23LALProbableLeft Foot; Injury ManagementYes3120
2025-01-21LALProbableLeft Foot; Injury ManagementYes3621
2025-01-19LALProbableLeft Foot; Injury ManagementYes3525
2025-01-17LALProbableLeft Foot; Injury ManagementYes3529
2025-01-15LALProbableLeft Foot; Injury ManagementYes3822
2025-01-13LALProbableLeft Foot; Injury ManagementYes3218
2025-01-07LALProbableLeft Foot; Injury ManagementYes3518
2025-01-05LALProbableLeft Foot; Injury ManagementYes3621
2025-01-03LALProbableLeft Foot; Injury ManagementYes3030
2024-12-31LALQuestionable-; IllnessYes3423
2024-12-28LALQuestionableIllness; -–––
2024-12-25LALQuestionableLeft Foot; Injury ManagementYes3731
2024-12-23LALQuestionableLeft Foot; Injury ManagementYes3528
2024-12-21LALAvailableLeft Foot; Injury ManagementYes3432
2024-12-19LALQuestionableLeft Foot; Injury ManagementYes3419
2024-12-15LALQuestionableLeft Foot; Injury ManagementYes3418
2024-12-13LALOutLeft Foot; Soreness–––
2024-12-08LALProbableLeft Foot; Soreness–––
2024-12-06LALQuestionableLeft Foot; SorenessYes4339
2024-10-30LALProbableIllness; -Yes2926
2024-04-29LALProbableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes4430
2024-04-27LALProbableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes3930
2024-04-25LALProbableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes4226
2024-04-22LALProbableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes3826
2024-04-20LALProbableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes4127
2024-04-16LALProbableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes4123
2024-04-14LALAvailableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes3828
2024-04-12LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes4137
2024-04-09LALQuestionableFlu-like; SymptomsYes3633
2024-04-07LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; Peroneal Tendinopathy–––
2024-04-06LALAvailableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes3624
2024-04-03LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes3625
2024-04-02LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes2923
2024-03-31LALAvailableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes3740
2024-03-29LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; PeronealYes3516
2024-03-27LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes3523
2024-03-26LALOutLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyNo––
2024-03-24LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes3826
2024-03-22LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes3820
2024-03-18LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes2925
2024-03-16LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes3840
2024-03-13LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes4018
2024-03-10LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes3829
2024-03-08LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; Peroneal Tendinopathy–––
2024-03-06LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes3631
2024-03-04LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes3119
2024-03-02LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes3726
2024-02-29LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes3931
2024-02-28LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes3734
2024-02-25LALAvailableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes3728
2024-02-23LALProbableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes3430
2024-02-22LALOutLeft Ankle; Peroneal Tendinopathy–––
2024-02-14LALOutLeft Ankle; Peroneal Tedinopathy–––
2024-02-13LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes3125
2024-02-09LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes3821
2024-02-08LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes3525
2024-02-05LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes4026
2024-02-03LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes4024
2024-02-01LALOutLeft Ankle; Peroneal Tendinopathy–––
2024-01-30LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes3620
2024-01-29LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes3723
2024-01-27LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes4836
2024-01-25LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes3625
2024-01-23LALOutLeft Ankle; Peroneal Tendinopathy–––
2024-01-21LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes3128
2024-01-19LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes3424
2024-01-17LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes3325
2024-01-15LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes3925
2024-01-13LALOutLeft Ankle; Peroneal Tendinopathy–––
2024-01-11LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes2410
2024-01-09LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes3522
2024-01-07LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes3825
2024-01-05LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes3932
2024-01-03LALQuestionableNon-COVID; IllnessYes3812
2023-12-31LALQuestionableLeft Knee Contusion; IllnessYes3734
2023-12-30LALQuestionableNon-covid; IllnessYes3926
2023-12-28LALQuestionableLeft Knee; ContusionYes2517
2023-12-25LALAvailableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes3716
2023-12-23LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; Peroneal TendinopathyYes3740
2023-12-21LALOutLeft Ankle; Peroneal Tendinopathy–––
2023-12-20LALQuestionableLeft Calf; ContusionYes3725
2023-12-18LALQuestionableLeft Calf; ContusionYes3925
2023-12-15LALQuestionableLeft Calf; ContusionYes3623
2023-12-13LALQuestionableLeft Calf; ContusionNo––
2023-12-12LALQuestionableLeft Calf; ContusionYes4033
2023-12-09LALProbableLeft Calf; ContusionYes3524
2023-12-07LALQuestionableLeft Calf; ContusionYes2330
2023-12-05LALQuestionableLeft Calf; ContusionYes4031
2023-12-02LALQuestionableLeft Calf; ContusionYes3516
2023-11-30LALQuestionableLeft Calf; ContusionYes3521
2023-11-29LALQuestionableLeft Calf; ContusionYes2925
2023-11-27LALQuestionableLeft Calf; ContusionYes3018
2023-11-25LALQuestionableLeft Calf; ContusionYes3622
2023-11-22LALQuestionableLeft Calf; ContusionYes3626
2023-11-21LALQuestionableLeft Calf; ContusionYes2417
2023-11-19LALQuestionableLeft Calf; ContusionYes4037
2023-11-17LALQuestionableLeft Calf; ContusionYes3535
2023-11-15LALQuestionableLeft Calf; ContusionYes3528
2023-11-14LALQuestionableLeft Calf; ContusionYes2316
2023-11-12LALOutLeft Calf; Contusion–––
2023-10-30LALProbableLeft Ankle; TendonitisYes3319
2023-05-22LALProbableRight Foot; SorenessYes4840
2023-05-20LALProbableRight Foot; SorenessYes4323
2023-05-18LALProbableRight Foot; SorenessYes4022
2023-05-16LALProbableRight Foot; SorenessYes4026
2023-05-12LALProbableRight Foot; SorenessYes4330
2023-05-10LALProbableRight Foot; SorenessYes3925
2023-05-08LALProbableRight Foot; SorenessYes4327
2023-05-06LALProbableRight Foot; SorenessYes3221
2023-05-04LALProbableRight Foot; SorenessYes2823
2023-05-02LALProbableRight Foot; SorenessYes4022
2023-04-28LALProbableRight Foot; SorenessYes3122
2023-04-26LALProbableRight Foot; SorenessYes3715
2023-04-24LALProbableRight Foot; SorenessYes4522
2023-04-22LALProbableRight Foot; SorenessYes3625
2023-04-19LALProbableRight Foot; SorenessYes3928
2023-04-16LALAvailableRight Foot; SorenessYes3421
2023-04-11LALProbableRight Foot; SorenessYes4530
2023-04-09LALAvailableRight Foot; SorenessYes3336
2023-04-07LALQuestionableRight Foot; SorenessYes2916
2023-04-05LALQuestionableRight Foot; SorenessYes3533
2023-04-04LALQuestionableRight Foot; SorenessYes3837
2023-04-02LALQuestionableRight Foot; SorenessYes2918
2023-03-31LALQuestionableRight Foot; SorenessYes3218
2023-03-29LALQuestionableRight Foot; SorenessYes3125
2023-03-26LALAvailableRight Foot; SorenessYes3019
2023-03-24LALOutRight Foot; Soreness–––
2023-03-22LALOutRight Foot; Soreness–––
2023-03-19LALOutRight Foot; Soreness–––
2023-03-17LALOutRight Foot; Soreness–––
2023-03-15LALOutRight Foot; Soreness–––
2023-03-14LALOutRight Foot; Soreness–––
2023-03-12LALOutRight Foot; Soreness–––
2023-03-10LALOutRight Foot; Soreness–––
2023-03-07LALOutRight Foot; Soreness–––
2023-03-05LALOutRight Foot; Soreness–––
2023-03-03LALOutRight Foot; Soreness–––
2023-03-01LALOutRight Foot; Soreness–––
2023-02-28LALOutRight Foot; Soreness–––
2023-02-26LALAvailableLeft Foot; SorenessYes3726
2023-02-23LALProbableLeft Foot; SorenessYes2613
2023-02-15LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; SorenessYes2921
2023-02-13LALOutLeft Ankle; Soreness–––
2023-02-11LALOutLeft Ankle; Soreness–––
2023-02-09LALOutLeft Ankle; SorenessNo––
2023-02-07LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; SorenessYes3438
2023-02-04LALAvailableLeft Ankle; SorenessYes4027
2023-02-02LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; SorenessYes3326
2023-01-31LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; SorenessYes4328
2023-01-30LALOutLeft Ankle; Soreness–––
2023-01-28LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; SorenessYes4441
2023-01-25LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; SorenessYes3520
2023-01-24LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; SorenessYes3346
2023-01-22LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; SorenessYes3637
2023-01-20LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; SorenessYes3723
2023-01-18LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; SorenessYes3732
2023-01-16LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; SorenessYes3648
2023-01-15LALProbableLeft Ankle; SorenessYes3535
2023-01-12LALProbableLeft Ankle; SorenessYes4724
2023-01-09LALOutLeft Ankle; Soreness–––
2023-01-07LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; SorenessYes3837
2023-01-06LALProbableLeft Ankle; SorenessYes3325
2023-01-04LALOutNon-covid; Illness–––
2023-01-02LALProbableLeft Ankle; SorenessYes4043
2022-12-30LALAvailableLeft Ankle; SorenessYes4047
2022-12-28LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; SorenessYes3327
2022-12-27LALProbableLeft Ankle; SorenessYes3128
2022-12-25LALAvailableLeft Ankle; SorenessYes3438
2022-12-23LALProbableLeft Ankle; SorenessYes3434
2022-12-21LALProbableLeft Ankle; SorenessYes3431
2022-12-19LALOutLeft Ankle; Soreness–––
2022-12-18LALProbableLeft Ankle; SorenessYes3733
2022-12-16LALProbableLeft Ankle; SorenessYes3630
2022-12-13LALProbableLeft Ankle; SorenessYes4333
2022-12-11LALAvailableLeft Ankle; SorenessYes3735
2022-12-09LALProbableLeft Ankle; SorenessYes4423
2022-12-07LALOutLeft Ankle; Soreness–––
2022-12-06LALProbableLeft Ankle; SorenessYes3621
2022-12-04LALAvailableLeft Ankle; SorenessYes3429
2022-12-02LALProbableLeft Adductor; StrainYes3728
2022-11-30LALProbableLeft Adductor; StrainYes3331
2022-11-28LALProbableLeft Adductor; StrainYes3621
2022-11-26LALProbableLeft Adductor; StrainYes3539
2022-11-25LALQuestionableLeft Adductor; StrainYes3321
2022-11-22LALOutLeft Adductor; Strain–––
2022-11-20LALQuestionableLeft Adductor; Strain–––
2022-11-18LALQuestionableLeft Adductor; StrainNo––
2022-11-13LALDoubtfulLeft Adductor; Strain–––
2022-11-11LALOutLeft Adductor; Strain–––
2022-11-09LALProbableLeft Foot; SorenessYes3230
2022-11-07LALOutLeft Foot; Soreness–––
2022-11-06LALAvailableLeft Foot; SorenessYes3427
2022-11-04LALProbableLeft Foot; SorenessYes3417
2022-11-02LALProbableLeft Foot; SorenessYes4020
2022-10-30LALProbableLeft Foot; SorenessYes3526
2022-10-28LALProbableLeft Foot; SorenessYes3728
2022-10-26LALProbableLeft Foot; SorenessYes3519
2022-10-23LALAvailableLeft Foot; SorenessYes3831
2022-10-20LALProbableLeft Foot; SorenessYes3720
2022-10-18LALProbableLeft Foot; SorenessYes3531
2022-04-10LALOutLeft Ankle; Sprain–––
2022-04-08LALOutLeft Ankle; Sprain–––
2022-04-07LALOutLeft Ankle; Sprain–––
2022-04-05LALOutLeft Ankle; Sprain–––
2022-04-03LALOutLeft Ankle; Sprain–––
2022-04-01LALQuestionableLeft Ankle; SprainYes4038
2022-03-31LALOutLeft Ankle; Sprain–––
2022-03-29LALDoubtfulLeft Ankle; Sprain–––
2022-03-27LALQuestionableLeft Knee; Soreness/effusionYes4239
2022-03-23LALOutLeft Knee; Soreness/effusion–––
2022-03-21LALQuestionableLeft Knee; Soreness/effusionYes4138
2022-03-19LALQuestionableLeft Knee; Soreness/effusionYes3638
2022-03-18LALQuestionableLeft Knee; Soreness/effusionYes4536
2022-03-16LALQuestionableLeft Knee; Soreness/effusionYes3719
2022-03-14LALQuestionableLeft Knee; Soreness/effusionYes4030
2022-03-13LALQuestionableLeft Knee; Soreness/effusionYes3031
2022-03-11LALQuestionableLeft Knee; Soreness/effusionYes3650
2022-03-09LALQuestionableLeft Knee; Soreness/effusionYes4523
2022-03-07LALQuestionableLeft Knee; Soreness/effusionNo––
2022-03-05LALQuestionableLeft Knee; Soreness/effusionYes3956
2022-03-03LALQuestionableLeft Knee; Soreness/effusionYes3726
2022-03-01LALQuestionableLeft Knee; Soreness/effusionYes3826
2022-02-27LALQuestionableLeft Knee; Soreness/effusionYes3632
2022-02-25LALQuestionableLeft Knee; Soreness/effusionYes3621
2022-02-16LALQuestionableLeft Knee; Soreness/effusionYes4033
2022-02-12LALQuestionableLeft Knee; Soreness/effusionYes3826
2022-02-09LALQuestionableLeft Knee; Soreness/effusionYes3730
2022-02-08LALProbableLeft Knee; Soreness/effusionYes3527

Games missed while on the roster (27)

DateTeamOppBox score noteTeam
2024-03-26LALMILLEFT ANKLEW
2023-12-13LALSASLEFT CALF CONTUSIONW
2023-02-09LALMILSORE LEFT ANKLEL
2022-11-18LALDETLEFT ADDUCTOR STRAINW
2022-03-07LALSASLEFT KNEE SORENESSL
2021-11-23LALNYKSUSPENDED BY LEAGUEL
2021-10-27LALOKCRIGHT ANKLE SORENESSL
2021-10-26LALSASSORE RIGHT ANKLEW
2021-05-19LALGSWDNPW
2018-03-30CLENOPDNPW
2018-03-17CLECHIDNPW
2017-12-21CLECHIDNPW
2017-12-04CLECHIDNPW
2017-10-28CLENOPDNPL
2017-10-24CLECHIDNPW
2017-04-10CLEMIACOACH'S DECISIONL
2017-03-30CLECHIDNPL
2017-03-18CLELACRESTL
2017-03-04CLEMIARESTL
2017-02-25CLECHIILLNESSL
2017-01-23CLENOPDNPL
2017-01-04CLECHIDNPL
2017-01-02CLENOPDNPW
2016-12-26CLEDETCOACH'S DECISIONL
2016-12-14CLEMEMRESTL
2016-12-02CLECHIDNPL
2016-11-16CLEINDCOACH'S DECISIONL

Game log (last 120 of 732 — full log in player vs team)

DateOppScoreSULineATSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PMFGMFGA3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBPF+/-PRA
2026-10-22CLE114-106W-2.5W33171053151514467193732
2026-10-20@NYK106-100W+4.5W3414971110513346184-230
2026-05-11 POSTOKC110-115L+12.5W402412301428186680121-1739
2026-05-09 POSTOKC108-131L+9.5L3719681032719634061-2433
2026-05-07 POST@OKC107-125L+15.5L3823263031918444111-931
2026-05-05 POST@OKC90-108L+15.5L36274610231217601131-637
2026-05-01 POST@HOU98-78W+5.5W372878003210255681622643
2026-04-29 POSTHOU93-99L-3.5L39253720209206710031-535
2026-04-26 POST@HOU96-115L+3.5L331049008029366042-1823
2026-04-24 POST@HOU112-108W+7.5W4529136318410229560131048
2026-04-21 POSTHOU101-94W+5.5W392887103282051014173643
2026-04-18 POSTHOU107-98W+2.5W381981321219152020831140
2026-04-12UTA131-107W-14.5W17184630406153670401428
2026-04-10PHX101-73W+2.5W3228612402210162690612746
2026-04-09@GSW119-103W+1.5W3226811214311175120811945
2026-04-05@DAL128-134L-1.5L393091510411222659091154
2026-04-02@OKC96-139L+9.5L261362112137468061-3721
2026-03-31CLE127-113W-2.5W311456113148356052425
2026-03-30WAS120-101W-15.5W3321101201418163461902543
2026-03-27BKN116-99W-18.5L37146810105111470601928
2026-03-25@IND137-130W-8.5L34239910109171551812441
2026-03-23@DET110-113L-1.5L39129100141410233182-831
2026-03-21@ORL105-104W-2.5L3412643010513222061422
2026-03-19@MIA134-126W+3.5W3819151000308120354112444
2026-03-18@HOU124-116W+1.5W34305211221314223143037
2026-03-16@HOU100-92W-1.5W33185520117133341441328
2026-03-14DEN127-125W+1.5W4017652051713323062628
2026-03-12CHI142-130W-10.5W33187721407132462511232
2026-03-05@DEN113-120L+3.5L3416583110711222052-1029
2026-03-03NOP110-101W-7.5W3321770251812548162335
2026-03-01SAC128-104W-12.5W27241521338154560101330
2026-02-28@GSW129-101W-3.5W28227910447136452512638
2026-02-26@PHX110-113L-5.5L3515650010716312240526
2026-02-24ORL109-110L-6.5L3221640252813634242-131
2026-02-22BOS89-111L+1.5L3420452111921511130-1429
2026-02-20LAC125-122W-7.5L33133111031513322033-727
2026-02-12DAL124-104W-6.5W35281012014210207670100650
2026-02-09OKC110-119L+7.5L36226101030917446151-738
2026-02-07GSW105-99W-1.5W35207101172617767071737
2026-02-05PHI119-115W-2.5W37174100180717333041-531
2026-02-03@BKN125-109W-7.5W302537301010163571212435
2026-02-01@NYK100-112L+5.5L3522561012915626140-1733
2026-01-30@WAS142-111W-10.5W30203620328163220312529
2026-01-28@CLE99-129L+3.5L2711351060310356123-2319
2026-01-26@CHI129-118W-1.5W3324531021919456053-1432
2026-01-24@DAL116-110W-4.5W3717851111816300262-830
2026-01-22@LAC104-112L+2.5L3623562041919445051-734
2026-01-20@DEN115-107W-3.5W34199800618151261821336
2026-01-18TOR110-93W-2.5W32244702329174442201835
2026-01-17@POR116-132L+3.5L3220981241616377182-1637
2026-01-15CHA117-135L-3.5L33299621331019667270-744
2026-01-13ATL141-116W-1.5W3331910114212204561811750
2026-01-12@SAC112-124L-9.5L3322431030817566041-929
2026-01-09MIL101-105L-3.5L332691030321021746181845
2026-01-06@NOP111-103W-5.5W333088211310195770821046
2026-01-04MEM120-114W-5.5W372671010128147810072643
2026-01-02MEM128-121W-5.5W363196004112185660931146
2025-12-30DET106-128L+2.5L32174411536171025041-1625
2025-12-28SAC125-101W-12.5W292435202111132111202032
2025-12-25HOU96-119L+1.5L3218252131713334023-3325
2025-12-23@PHX108-132L+3.5L26232600037145611020-1831
2025-12-20@LAC88-103L-1.5L38364321331528735131-643
2025-12-18@UTA143-135W-9.5L3328710102081751213161-645
2025-12-14@PHX116-114W+1.5W36263422818175914123833
2025-12-10SAS119-132L-7.5L361915803307143561142-1642
2025-12-07@PHI112-108W-2.5W34297611241217612161142
2025-12-04@TOR123-120W+2.5W3686110000417500151-125
2025-12-01PHX108-125L-5.5L3110030031310434002-613
2025-11-28DAL129-119W-10.5L34135710225136141411325
2025-11-25LAC135-118W-6.5W32256611329155561531837
2025-11-23@UTA108-106W-9.5L3417681020818412062-1431
2025-11-18UTA140-126W-13.5W3011312101247314120126
2025-04-30 POSTMIN96-103L-5.5L4022762031921536252-1435
2025-04-27 POST@MIN113-116L+2.5L462712833325941518392-447
2025-04-25 POST@MIN104-116L+4.5L4138104221513219710370-1052
2025-04-22 POSTMIN94-85W-5.5W40211171121819544384939
2025-04-19 POSTMIN95-117L-4.5L3619532341818522140-2227
2025-04-11HOU140-109W-13.5W2214481011611411041526
2025-04-09@DAL112-97W-4.5W362773102011204562521837
2025-04-08@OKC120-136L+9.5L35287310638196910071-2338
2025-04-06@OKC126-99W+9.5W3419371021916100210729
2025-04-04NOP124-108W-15.5W3327082012917778001735
2025-04-03GSW116-123L-0.5L40335911451015889142-147
2025-03-31HOU104-98W-4.5W3816842232512444081928
2025-03-29@MEM134-127W+1.5W37256831321021534153-139
2025-03-27@CHI117-119L-3.5L39175122040820512141-1034
2025-03-26@IND120-119W+0.5W381313710104123553101533
2025-03-24@ORL106-118L-4.5L3824670020918367330-1737
2025-03-22CHI115-146L-10.5L3117643051716225061-2727
2025-03-08@BOS101-111L+6.5L3522149001011236032123-1145
2025-03-06NYK113-109W-2.5W4431128011211238781113451
2025-03-04NOP136-115W-7.5W333486124510181099171748
2025-03-02LAC108-102W+2.5W3617592181617644142-531
2025-02-28LAC106-102W-0.5W3728133104212217231120-144
2025-02-27MIN111-102W-5.5W373317611441121971051211256
2025-02-25DAL107-99W-8.5L372712310621117434392-542
2025-02-22@DEN123-100W+6.5W33259513111119423272939
2025-02-20@POR110-102W-1.5W364084211141424888082852
2025-02-19CHA97-100L-13.5L3826711122410221122160-444
2025-02-12@UTA119-131L-9.5L3418671034613824153-1031
2025-02-10UTA132-113W-12.5W292478107310177121622439
2025-02-06GSW120-112W-4.5W38421781136142598101161767
2025-02-04@LAC122-97W+8.5W312689303281348110841943
2025-02-01@NYK128-112W+10.5W373311120053142682401131256
2025-01-30@WAS134-96W-8.5W272431100019194550312938
2025-01-28@PHI104-118L-4.5L3331891081101641011171-1148
2025-01-27@CHA112-107W-4.5W3622780051917835070-137
2025-01-25@GSW118-108W+0.5W3525512103012251121401142
2025-01-23BOS117-96W+6.5W312014600209202223110740
2025-01-21WAS111-88W-13.5W36211013215281863301001944
2025-01-19@LAC102-116L+4.5L35255113152920656233-341
2025-01-17BKN102-101W-9.5L35297812541217612162-1144
2025-01-15MIA117-108W-4.5W38225920239156121401436
2025-01-13SAS102-126L-4.5L3218581172711324143-1531
2025-01-07@DAL97-118L-5.5L351810810216124560100-1236
2025-01-05@HOU115-119L+4.5W362113910248167121124-1343
2025-01-03ATL119-102W-1.5W30303800321320522033441
2025-01-02POR114-106W-6.5W363838004715251012121449
2024-12-31CLE110-122L+4.5L3423470123917622041-1134
2024-12-25@GSW115-113W+4.5W373141021121222455043445