FammetaX Sport
TodayTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winMinutes riskBetting trendsTeam ratings

Dennis Schroder

G · #17 · CHA · 2016-17 to 2026-27 · 760 games played
Minutes risk: Low
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Minutes risk

Props depend on minutes. This section shows how steady his minutes have been and what happened in past situations where coaches tend to cut playing time. It's based on his last 20 games (last two seasons) and on his history. It describes the past and doesn't predict the future.

Minutes risk: LowNext game 2026-10-26 vs WAS

No minutes flags right now.

18.8 ± 7.6Last-20 minutes per game (median 17.0, range 5–38, 10th pct 13.0)
25.8 / 22.0Last 5 / last 10 MPG · 2026-27 31.0 in 3 games
65% · 85% · 85%Last 20: share of games under 20 / 24 / 28 min · 5% were 6+ under his median

Minutes by game situation (last 2 seasons)

SituationGMPG
Final margin within 1523.8
Blowout (15+ either way)2521.5
Rested (1+ days off)22.2
2nd night of back-to-back1525.9
Team back-to-back 2nd nights: he sat1 of 16
DNPs listed as rest / injury management1 (0 on back-to-backs)
Started23% of games

Per-36 vs actual (last 20 games)

Per-36 numbers make bench players look better than they are. What counts for a prop is his real production at the minutes he actually plays.

PTSREBAST
Per 36 minutes15.74.25.7
Actual per game (18.8 min)8.22.23.0

Minutes distribution (last 2 seasons)

<1010–1515–2020–2424–2828–3232–3636–4040+

Last 30 games: minutes

Red = 6+ minutes under his median.

Returning from absences: minutes in the first 10 games back

Each row is one stretch of 2+ straight team games he missed. "Before" is his average over the 10 games before the absence. Game-by-game minutes after his return show how any restriction actually played out.

MissedReasonGamesBeforeG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G1 % of beforeG1–3 avg %
2026-01-11 → 2026-01-14League suspension32420181920312523312483%79%
2025-11-26 → 2025-12-11Right hip flexor; strain7262522313221201925282495%99%
2023-04-07 → 2023-04-09Right achilles; soreness22733201624301923311920122%85%
2022-03-02 → 2022-03-07Right ankle; sprain43123242824272320232975%82%
2021-12-25 → 2021-12-31Health and safety protocols43140262721213425364137129%100%
2021-12-17 → 2021-12-18Illness; non-covid2332518402627212134253676%84%
2021-05-02 → 2021-05-12Not listed in box score735272934343332263877%85%
2021-02-18 → 2021-02-24Not listed in box score43232253834342832333530100%99%
2020-08-03 → 2020-08-12Not listed in box score629253232393121373587%103%
2019-02-11 → 2019-02-14Personal22635223233314129273330136%115%
2018-01-17 → 2018-01-20Not listed in box score2322527222934303031253179%78%

Minutes by season

SeasonTeamGMPGMedianStd dev<20 min<28 minB2BRestedBlowoutsClose
2026-27CHA331.035.09.60%33%38.020.020.036.5
2025-26CLE4419.619.55.850%89%25.518.718.919.9
2025-26SAC4026.425.55.410%58%24.826.624.227.3
2024-25DET3425.625.56.726%62%23.026.123.026.5
2024-25GSW2426.325.55.48%54%26.026.423.127.9
2024-25BKN2333.534.03.20%4%33.033.628.734.2
2023-24BKN2932.034.06.03%24%29.132.926.935.1
2023-24TOR5130.631.04.62%24%31.130.425.432.4
2022-23LAL8329.330.06.410%33%30.829.125.330.3
2021-22HOU1527.027.05.97%53%27.326.924.829.6
2021-22BOS4929.232.07.914%43%31.828.525.930.8
2020-21LAL6732.233.04.60%16%32.432.228.833.3
2019-20OKC7230.931.04.20%18%30.631.126.631.7
2018-19OKC8429.329.04.92%32%29.829.128.229.6
2017-18ATL6430.931.54.10%27%30.431.027.631.8
2016-17ATL7831.531.55.00%22%30.531.828.632.5

Season by season (per game)

SeasonTeamGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PMPRA+/-FG%3P%FT%Team SUTeam ATS
2016-17ATL727131.217.53.06.21.00.23.21.226.8-1.044.933.286.337-3534-38
2017-18ATL646430.919.73.16.11.00.12.81.128.9-444.229.184.620-4432-32
2018-19OKC791429.315.53.64.10.80.22.21.623.22.141.434.181.947-3240-39
2019-20OKC65230.718.93.64.00.70.22.61.926.63.646.938.583.940-2540-24-1
2020-21LAL616132.115.43.55.81.10.22.71.224.61.443.733.584.838-2329-31-1
2021-22BOS492529.214.43.34.20.80.12.11.422.01.444.034.984.828-2123-26
2021-22HOU1542710.93.35.90.80.22.61.320.1-6.839.332.887.24-117-8
2022-23LAL665030.112.62.54.50.80.21.71.119.61.941.532.985.737-2935-29-2
2023-24TOR513330.613.72.76.10.90.21.61.522.6-0.644.23585.218-3323-27-1
2023-24BKN29253214.63.56.00.60.32.42.124.2-3.342.441.279.712-1710-18-1
2024-25BKN232333.518.43.06.61.10.22.62.528-0.145.238.788.99-1415-8
2024-25GSW241826.310.62.34.41.00.121.517.3-5.437.532.274.411-1310-14
2024-25DET28825.210.82.65.20.50.21.21.118.72.137.830.283.317-1115-13
2025-26SAC401426.412.83.05.30.80.12.01.421.1-6.440.834.382.08-3215-25
2025-26CLE30321.38.22.34.30.80.21.50.614.80.740.129.086.121-912-18
2026-27CHA3331164.74.300.33.7125-544.4251002-12-1
Career69941829.615.03.15.20.90.22.31.423.3-0.343.234.384.4349-350342-351-6
Playoffs (career)601526.511.72.43.40.80.11.51.317.4-0.742.33581.425-3529-31

Prop hit rates

How often he reached each number (games played only). Green = 60%+, red = 40% or less. Books set prop lines near the median, so a hit rate alone is not an edge; compare it with the line you're offered.

StatLineLast 10Last 202026-272025-26Career
PTS10+3/10 30%5/20 25%2/3 67%38/84 45%554/760 73%
PTS15+2/10 20%4/20 20%2/3 67%22/84 26%373/760 49%
PTS20+1/10 10%2/20 10%1/3 33%10/84 12%209/760 28%
PTS25+1/10 10%1/20 5%1/3 33%2/84 2%78/760 10%
PTS30+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/3 0%0/84 0%23/760 3%
REB4+4/10 40%6/20 30%3/3 100%22/84 26%266/760 35%
REB6+1/10 10%1/20 5%1/3 33%5/84 6%83/760 11%
REB8+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/3 0%0/84 0%15/760 2%
REB10+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/3 0%0/84 0%2/760 0%
REB12+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/3 0%0/84 0%2/760 0%
AST3+8/10 80%12/20 60%3/3 100%66/84 79%627/760 82%
AST5+2/10 20%3/20 15%1/3 33%37/84 44%410/760 54%
AST7+0/10 0%1/20 5%0/3 0%17/84 20%215/760 28%
AST9+0/10 0%1/20 5%0/3 0%7/84 8%87/760 11%
3PM1+5/10 50%9/20 45%1/3 33%45/84 54%553/760 73%
3PM2+2/10 20%3/20 15%1/3 33%22/84 26%299/760 39%
3PM3+2/10 20%3/20 15%1/3 33%14/84 17%138/760 18%
3PM4+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/3 0%2/84 2%48/760 6%
3PM5+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/3 0%2/84 2%18/760 2%
PRA20+2/10 20%4/20 20%2/3 67%31/84 37%469/760 62%
PRA25+2/10 20%3/20 15%2/3 67%17/84 20%333/760 44%
PRA30+1/10 10%2/20 10%1/3 33%11/84 13%189/760 25%
PRA35+1/10 10%2/20 10%1/3 33%3/84 4%78/760 10%
PRA40+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/3 0%1/84 1%25/760 3%
STL1+3/10 30%6/20 30%0/3 0%44/84 52%429/760 56%
STL2+0/10 0%2/20 10%0/3 0%14/84 17%155/760 20%
BLK1+2/10 20%3/20 15%1/3 33%13/84 15%116/760 15%
BLK2+1/10 10%1/20 5%0/3 0%1/84 1%12/760 2%

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PM
All games760375-38529.414.83.05.00.90.22.21.4
Last 10105-5228.42.73.20.30.32.30.9
Last 202011-918.88.22.230.40.21.80.8
2026-2732-131164.74.300.33.71
2025-268436-4822.810.02.54.40.70.21.71.0
Home374209-16529.314.53.25.20.90.22.11.4
Away386166-22029.415.02.94.90.80.22.31.4
Started433197-23632.016.43.25.81.00.22.51.5
Off the bench327178-14925.812.72.83.90.70.21.81.3
Team won375375-029.216.03.15.00.90.22.31.5
Team lost3850-38529.513.62.95.00.80.12.21.3
Team favored380254-12628.714.23.04.80.80.22.21.3
Team underdog374118-25630.015.33.15.30.90.22.31.5
Back-to-back (2nd night)12862-6629.615.83.25.20.80.22.31.5
1 day rest467230-23729.414.63.05.10.90.22.21.4
2+ days rest15478-7628.914.52.94.70.90.12.21.3
Playoffs6025-3526.511.72.43.40.80.11.51.3

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PM
MEM3420-1429.113.93.35.60.90.22.41.3
NYK3213-1928.412.72.44.810.21.61.2
WAS3116-1529.714.52.85.80.70.22.41.4
DET3017-1328.113.82.56.00.60.22.50.9
PHX3014-1631.917.23.85.110.22.71.5
POR3015-1528.914.32.94.41.10.11.61.2
GSW2817-1128.516.93.14.81.10.22.21.6
TOR2813-1526.014.23.24.20.90.12.81.3
LAC275-2228.613.73.65.10.60.22.21.3
ORL2716-1129.016.22.75.10.80.12.01.7
BOS264-2229.214.23.34.20.80.11.71.5
DAL2611-1530.515.23.25.70.70.22.11.2
HOU2617-929.714.93.63.80.50.22.31.4
MIL2612-1431.318.73.26.11.20.22.72.2
SAS2615-1131.215.33.15.40.90.22.11.4
CHA2514-1130.115.12.95.50.70.22.21.6
DEN258-1730.313.82.85.00.901.91.5
IND2512-1328.511.12.84.21.20.12.41.1
MIN2514-1129.514.32.44.80.90.22.21.2
CLE2414-1030.618.434.60.70.22.51.5
PHI2410-1430.213.52.55.60.80.22.71.2
CHI2215-727.913.42.85.60.90.22.21.3
SAC228-1428.613.43.04.70.70.22.51.3
UTA2214-829.616.83.44.11.10.22.21.5
NOP2116-527.213.22.64.11.00.11.91.4
ATL2010-1027.813.53.15.21.10.32.31.7
BKN2012-829.916.63.25.50.90.11.61.4
LAL204-1627.914.32.94.80.70.22.11.3
MIA2011-930.214.23.44.80.60.12.51.4
OKC188-1033.2174.36.10.80.21.91.4

Team with him vs without him

SeasonTeamMPGWith: GW-LATSMarginWithout: GW-LATSMargin
2025-26SAC26.4408-3215-25-11.8104-64-6-4.5
2024-25DET25.63419-1517-17+5.221-11-1+6.5
2024-25GSW26.32411-1310-14-4.710-10-1-3.0
2024-25BKN33.5239-1415-8-3.821-11-1-9.0
2023-24BKN32.02912-1710-18-4.420-21-1-12.5
2023-24TOR30.65118-3323-27-3.300-00-0–
2022-23LAL29.38346-3745-36+1.833-02-1+9.7
2021-22HOU27.0154-117-8-6.951-42-3-10.2
2021-22BOS29.24928-2123-26+5.173-44-2+1.7
2020-21LAL32.26740-2731-35+3.3125-73-9-4.4
2019-20OKC30.97243-2944-27+1.774-34-3-3.6
2018-19OKC29.38448-3642-42+2.832-12-1+6.3
2017-18ATL30.96420-4432-32-5.0121-114-6-8.7
2016-17ATL31.57839-3937-41-0.8106-46-4-1.2

Best on-court partners (2025-26+)

Minutes together and net rating per 100 possessions (pbpstats).

WithSeasonMin+/-Net
DeMar DeRozan2025-26619-192-13.9
Nique Clifford2025-26454-11-0.1
Zach LaVine2025-26438-160-15.9
Malik Monk2025-26392-68-7.4
Domantas Sabonis2025-26362-122-14.0
Keon Ellis2025-26330-19-1.9
Russell Westbrook2025-26322-107-15.1
Donovan Mitchell2025-26283+13+2.9
Keon Ellis2025-26274-120-20.1
Jaylon Tyson2025-26269+23+4.5
Thomas Bryant2025-26269-1+0.7
Maxime Raynaud2025-26253-67-13.3
Dylan Cardwell2025-26236+18+2.6
Precious Achiuwa2025-26236-82-16.3
James Harden2025-26215-12-4.3
Evan Mobley2025-26209+8+3.6
Evan Mobley2025-26 P189-26-7.8
Drew Eubanks2025-26188-35-9.0
Donovan Mitchell2025-26 P183-43-13.3
Keegan Murray2025-26182+16+4.7

Teammates he wins with (both started)

TeammateTeamGW-LATSMargin
Kent BazemoreATL12353-7061-62-2.7
LeBron JamesLAL8554-3144-40+3.9
Taurean PrinceATL8128-5342-39-4.0
Dwight HowardATL7839-3939-39-0.7
Paul MillsapATL7141-3037-34+1.3
Anthony DavisLAL6337-2628-33+3.0
Kentavious Caldwell-PopeLAL6238-2430-31+3.8
Ersan IlyasovaATL4917-3227-22-3.8
Thabo SefoloshaATL4223-1922-20-0.5
Marc GasolLAL3928-1119-20+6.2
Dorian Finney-SmithBKN3816-2220-18-2.6
Nic ClaxtonBKN3414-2015-19-4.2
Cam ThomasBKN3413-2117-17-4.8
Tim Hardaway Jr.ATL3317-1618-15-0.5
Dewayne DedmonATL339-2415-18-6.7
Miles PlumleeATL3313-2018-15-2.9
Scottie BarnesTOR3312-2115-17-2.0
Patrick BeverleyLAL3015-1515-13-0.8
Jakob PoeltlTOR3011-1912-17-2.4
Pascal SiakamTOR3011-1912-17-2.4

Injury history

Official NBA injury report entries (2021-22 onward) and whether he then played.

Game dateTeamStatusReasonPlayed?MINPTS
2026-04-12CLEOutRestNo––
2026-02-27CLEProbableRight Ankle; SprainYes3812
2026-02-01CLEOutTrade Pending–––
2026-01-14SACOutLeague SuspensionNo––
2026-01-12SACOutLeague SuspensionNo––
2026-01-11SACOutLeague SuspensionNo––
2025-12-18SACQuestionableRight Ankle; SprainYes226
2025-12-14SACQuestionableRight Hip Flexor; StrainYes2517
2025-12-11SACDoubtfulRight Hip Flexor; Strain–––
2025-12-08SACOutRight Hip Flexor; Strain–––
2025-12-06SACOutRight Hip Flexor; Strain–––
2025-12-03SACQuestionableRight Hip Flexor; Strain–––
2025-11-30SACQuestionableRight Hip Flexor; Strain–––
2025-11-28SACQuestionableRight Hip; Soreness–––
2025-11-26SACQuestionableRight Hip; Soreness–––
2025-11-03SACAvailable-Yes3518
2025-03-30DETProbableRight Quadriceps; ContusionYes3311
2025-02-28DETProbableLeft Ankle; SprainYes248
2025-02-26DETQuestionableLeft Ankle; SorenessNo––
2025-02-09DETAvailableTrade PendingYes155
2025-02-07DETOutTrade Pending–––
2025-02-06GSWOutTrade Pending–––
2025-01-09GSWQuestionableLeft Hip; ContusionYes3413
2024-12-15GSWOutNot With Team–––
2024-11-29BKNOutPersonal Reasons–––
2024-11-25BKNQuestionableRight Ankle; SorenessYes3131
2024-11-24BKNProbableRight Ankle; SorenessNo––
2024-04-14BKNOutRight Achilles; SorenessNo––
2024-04-12BKNOutRight Achilles; SorenessNo––
2024-04-07BKNAvailableRight Achilles; TendinitisYes304
2024-03-23BKNAvailableRight Forearm; SorenessYes349
2023-11-15TORQuestionableRight Knee; SorenessYes239
2023-04-28LALProbableRight Achilles; SorenessYes232
2023-04-26LALProbableRight Achilles; SorenessYes190
2023-04-24LALProbableRight Achilles; SorenessYes3012
2023-04-22LALProbableRight Achilles; SorenessYes247
2023-04-19LALProbableRight Achilles; SorenessYes160
2023-04-16LALAvailableRight Achilles; SorenessYes207
2023-04-09LALOutRight Achilles; SorenessNo––
2023-03-03LALProbableLeft Ankle; SprainYes346
2022-12-30LALProbableLeft Foot; SorenessYes3212
2022-12-28LALProbableLeft Foot; SorenessYes3515
2022-12-27LALProbableLeft Foot; SorenessYes287
2022-12-04LALAvailablePersonal ReasonsYes304
2022-12-02LALOutPersonal Reasons–––
2022-11-13LALOutRight Ucl; Repair–––
2022-11-11LALOutRight Ucl; Repair–––
2022-11-09LALOutRight Ucl; Repair–––
2022-11-07LALOutRight Ucl; Repair–––
2022-11-06LALOutRight Ucl; Repair–––
2022-11-04LALOutRight Ucl; Repair–––
2022-11-02LALOutRight Ucl; Repair–––
2022-10-30LALOutRight UCL; Repair–––
2022-10-28LALOutRight Ucl; Repair–––
2022-10-26LALOutRight UCL; Repair–––
2022-10-23LALOutRight UCL; Repair–––
2022-10-20LALOutRight UCL; Repair–––
2022-10-18LALOutRight UCL; Repair–––
2022-04-10HOUOutLeft Shoulder; Soreness–––
2022-04-08HOUOutLeft Shoulder; Soreness–––
2022-04-05HOUOutLeft Shoulder; Soreness–––
2022-04-03HOUOutLeft Shoulder; Soreness–––
2022-04-01HOUOutLeft Shoulder; Soreness–––
2022-03-30HOUOutLeft Shoulder; Soreness–––
2022-03-28HOUQuestionableLeft Shoulder; Soreness–––
2022-03-13HOUQuestionableIllness; Illness–––
2022-03-11HOUQuestionableRight Ankle; SprainYes243
2022-03-09HOUQuestionableRight Ankle; SprainYes2312
2022-03-07HOUQuestionableRight Ankle; SprainNo––
2022-03-06HOUOutRight Ankle; Sprain–––
2022-03-04HOUQuestionableRight Ankle; Sprain–––
2022-03-02HOUQuestionableRight Ankle; Sprain–––
2022-02-16HOUQuestionableRight Achilles; SorenessYes3923
2022-02-11BOSOutTrade Pending–––
2022-02-02BOSProbableRight Achilles; TendinopathyYes176
2022-01-31BOSProbableRight Achilles; TendinopathyYes174
2022-01-02BOSAvailableReturn to Competition ReconditioningYes4021
2021-12-31BOSOutHealth and Safety Protocols–––
2021-12-29BOSOutHealth and Safety Protocols–––
2021-12-27BOSOutHealth and Safety Protocols–––
2021-12-25BOSOutHealth and Safety Protocols–––
2021-12-20BOSQuestionableIllness; Non-COVIDYes258
2021-12-18BOSOutIllness; Non-COVID–––
2021-12-17BOSOutIllness; Non-COVID–––
2021-12-10BOSQuestionableLeft Ankle; SprainYes3315
2021-11-28BOSOutRight Ankle; Sprain–––
2021-11-22BOSProbableLeft Ankle; SprainYes2818
2021-11-20BOSProbableLeft Ankle; SprainYes3629
2021-11-19BOSQuestionableLeft Ankle; SprainYes3421

Games missed while on the roster (35)

DateTeamOppBox score noteTeam
2026-04-12CLEWASRESTW
2026-01-14SACNYKSUSPENDED BY LEAGUEW
2026-01-12SACLALSUSPENDED BY LEAGUEW
2026-01-11SACHOUSUSPENDED BY LEAGUEW
2025-04-13DETMILCOACH'S DECISIONL
2025-02-26DETBOSLEFT ANKLE SPRAINW
2025-02-05GSWUTATRADE PENDINGL
2024-11-24BKNSACSORE RIGHT ANKLEW
2024-04-14BKNPHIRIGHT ACHILLES SORENESSL
2024-04-12BKNNYKRIGHT ACHILLES SORENESSL
2023-04-09LALUTARIGHT ACHILLES SORENESSW
2023-04-07LALPHXBACK SPASMSW
2022-03-07HOUMIARIGHT ANKLE SPRAINL
2021-05-19LALGSWDNPW
2019-02-11OKCPORPERSONALW
2018-12-19OKCSACSUSPENDED BY LEAGUEW
2018-03-30ATLPHISPRAINED LEFT ANKLEL
2018-03-28ATLMINSPRAINED LEFT ANKLEL
2018-03-25ATLHOUSPRAINED LEFT ANKLEL
2018-03-22ATLSACRESTL
2018-03-11ATLCHIELBOW INJURYL
2018-02-14ATLDETLOWER BACK TIGHTNESSL
2018-01-20ATLCHIDNPL
2018-01-17ATLNOPDNPW
2017-12-22ATLOKCLEFT ANKLEL
2017-11-13ATLNOPDNPL
2017-04-12ATLINDCOACH'S DECISIONL
2017-04-07ATLCLECOACH'S DECISIONW
2017-04-01ATLCHIDNPL
2017-01-29ATLNYKDNPW
2017-01-25ATLCHIDNPW
2017-01-20ATLCHIDNPW
2017-01-05ATLNOPDNPW
2016-11-22ATLNOPDNPL
2016-11-09ATLCHIDNPW

Game log (last 120 of 760 — full log in player vs team)

DateOppScoreSULineATSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PMFGMFGA3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBPF+/-PRA
2026-10-24MIA115-110W+4.5W3825640043818766152535
2026-10-23ATL81-128L+2.5L20443014015222042-2211
2026-10-21@BKN110-103W-1.5W3519460030713355041229
2026-05-21 POST@NYK93-109L+5.5L18443000025102131011
2026-05-19 POST@NYK104-115L+6.5L1830510011940000318
2026-05-17 POST@DET125-94W+4.5W18233102011000121128
2026-05-15 POSTDET94-115L-3.5L15023003004100022-45
2026-05-11 POSTDET112-103W-3.5W20720101134200023-149
2026-05-09 POSTDET116-109W-4.5W221112022345300010014
2026-05-05 POST@DET101-111L+3.5L16913004136122101013
2026-05-03 POSTTOR114-102W-8.5W14211000017200011-114
2026-05-01 POST@TOR110-112L-4.5L16701202004178002-98
2026-04-29 POSTTOR125-120W-9.5L2119020003711622001821
2026-04-26 POST@TOR89-93L-4.5L13850112047200051013
2026-04-23 POST@TOR104-126L-2.5L5310003112200010-84
2026-04-20 POSTTOR115-105W-9.5W14514000015233010-310
2026-04-18 POSTTOR126-113W-8.5W13212001014200014-25
2026-04-10@ATL102-124L+8.5L16724200128222112-913
2026-04-08ATL122-116W-4.5W15513002024111012-229
2026-04-06@MEM142-126W-13.5W292251100318122561411638
2026-04-05IND117-108W-16.5L206230010261222011211
2026-04-02@GSW118-111W-10.5L201226102147233113-820
2026-03-31@LAL113-127L+2.5L19933113137222032-1415
2026-03-30@UTA122-113W-16.5L21343100014212220-210
2026-03-27MIA149-128W-5.5W20805100037123001313
2026-03-25MIA103-120L-2.5L28466000015122062-516
2026-03-24ORL136-131W-10.5L16612000035100011-29
2026-03-21@NOP111-106W-4.5W13111003004212100-43
2026-03-19@CHI115-110W-9.5L16923102114366023714
2026-03-17@MIL123-116W-12.5L16315001012111100-89
2026-03-15DAL120-130L-14.5L22816001045001011-915
2026-03-13@DAL138-105W-13.5W218561002384000532019
2026-03-11@ORL122-128L-3.5L18002000005100004-52
2026-03-09PHI115-101W-14.5L2241201101212201257
2026-03-08BOS98-109L-1.5L2023200201410003107
2026-03-03DET113-109W+2.5W28155500226103110521625
2026-03-01@BKN106-102W-12.5L251215100147134013-818
2026-02-27@DET119-122L+8.5W3812191180415244101-1522
2026-02-25@MIL116-118L-3.5L3526251033814679111-533
2026-02-24NYK109-94W-4.5W21325201116300020710
2026-02-22@OKC113-121L-4.5L221147112139244041-322
2026-02-20@CHA118-113W-5.5L208033020241440001611
2026-02-19BKN112-84W-15.5W2012331011481340311018
2026-02-11WAS138-113W-17.5W18732011115244032512
2026-02-09@DEN119-117W+2.5W25523201027412022-1410
2026-02-07@SAC132-126W-12.5L177340000394110312214
2026-02-04@LAC124-91W-2.5W19112630315145000201519
2026-01-30@BOS93-112L+11.5L244431120111422221-2411
2026-01-29@PHI111-113L+9.5W3127421025916944132-1233
2026-01-27@NYK87-103L+14.5L23414201018322011-129
2026-01-25@DET116-139L+12.5L2515171071510246011-1323
2026-01-23@CLE118-123L+13.5W31214400236125662221929
2026-01-21TOR109-122L+5.5L2016130011513656011920
2026-01-20MIA117-130L+4.5L19422003027100021-48
2026-01-18POR110-117L+1.5L18223100015200023-67
2026-01-16WAS128-115W-7.5W2015150012463580111221
2026-01-09@GSW103-137L+15.5L201533101159344121-1521
2026-01-06DAL98-100L+4.5W2611191010410337011-921
2026-01-04MIL98-115L+6.5L261335201239555121221
2026-01-02@PHX102-129L+13.5L2412220021410334021-1516
2026-01-01BOS106-120L+10.5L2818370023712811031-528
2025-12-30@LAC90-131L+9.5L2511340031410222123-2018
2025-12-28@LAL101-125L+12.5L191127212036256023-720
2025-12-27DAL113-107W+2.5W2010253011411211021017
2025-12-23DET127-136L+9.5W211023103027266202-1015
2025-12-21HOU125-124W+12.5W32247100013713878160441
2025-12-20POR93-98L+4.5L31215610436137673231532
2025-12-18@POR133-134L+8.5W22626002026022020-1214
2025-12-14@MIN103-117L+9.5L2517130023511545013-521
2025-11-24MIN117-112W+9.5W24659001028122141220
2025-11-22@DEN128-123W+11.5W1821370003683660312031
2025-11-20@MEM96-137L+3.5L25326013008434112-1611
2025-11-19@OKC99-113L+18.5W3221530042921913233-729
2025-11-16@SAS110-123L+6.5L3522651005813811063-533
2025-11-14@MIN110-124L+11.5L2814661012513625062-826
2025-11-12ATL100-133L+4.5L26934101238312120-2016
2025-11-11DEN108-122L+8.5L21003003003100000-143
2025-11-09MIN117-144L+4.5L28332101016212032-158
2025-11-07OKC101-132L+11.5L252280000010522021-2512
2025-11-05GSW121-116W-3.5W3218770133617534074332
2025-11-03@DEN124-130L+11.5W3518491020714544131-231
2025-11-01@MIL135-133W+6.5W3724572033813555051036
2025-10-29@CHI113-126L+4.5L28527201129300022-2014
2025-10-28@OKC101-107L+8.5W32853102049300054-1016
2025-10-26LAL120-127L-2.5L35182121123718911202-1632
2025-10-24UTA105-104W-6.5L3317532041816500051-725
2025-10-22@PHX116-120L+3.5L3014172142613400013-822
2025-05-01 POSTNYK113-116L-1.5L30949101139422132722
2025-04-29 POST@NYK106-103W+5.5W2214031021613412003-1717
2025-04-27 POSTNYK93-94L-2.5L27632300024022211-411
2025-04-24 POSTNYK116-118L+1.5L301852000469622142025
2025-04-21 POST@NYK100-94W+6.5W2920230023610556022225
2025-04-19 POST@NYK112-123L+6.5L26803212138212002-211
2025-04-11MIL119-125L-4.5L2812380022510300123-323
2025-04-10NYK115-106W-4.5W27821101039223111711
2025-04-07SAC117-127L-4.5L32532001114224122-1910
2025-04-05MEM103-109L+1.5L301024000238422021416
2025-04-04@TOR117-105W-10.5W3616471051513556130827
2025-04-02@OKC103-119L+12.5L4015470021618722044-1826
2025-03-30@MIN104-123L+8.5L33114110000312456044-1426
2025-03-28CLE133-122W+6.5W391771010215145672551634
2025-03-25SAS122-96W-9.5W23726000026133024715
2025-03-23NOP136-130W-11.5L3516152011412578102-322
2025-03-21@DAL117-123L-9.5L3111341042374340321118
2025-03-19@MIA116-113W-4.5L19813010018266010-112
2025-03-17@NOP127-81W-6.5W1912051010240890001717
2025-03-15OKC107-113L+4.5L271731110046128120322131
2025-03-13WAS125-129L-13.5L201123000136344111816
2025-03-11WAS123-103W-14.5W2311141112411612012-916
2025-03-09@POR119-112W-3.5W2412441000310366045-320
2025-03-08@GSW110-115L+5.5W251104202058212003-715
2025-03-05@LAC115-123L-3.5L2821670005814900151834
2025-03-03@UTA134-106W-10.5W17734011138401122414
2025-03-01BKN115-94W-12.5W18725012135300022014
2025-02-28DEN119-134L-2.5L24867103237400331-521
2025-02-24LAC106-97W-2.5W197240110163580211413
2025-02-23@ATL148-143W-1.5W2216471011510655044527
2025-02-21@SAS125-110W-4.5W189130021310322012-513
2025-02-12@CHI128-110W-6.5W19824101239500022-514
2025-02-11@CHI132-92W-5.5W154240010161220211910