FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

King Dunlap

OT · LAC · 2016–2016 · 4 games · Auburn · 81 in / 330 lb · Draft: 2008 R7 #230 (PHI)
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2016LAC4000000000
Career4000000000

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
All games43-13-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
Home21-11-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
Away22-02-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Team won33-03-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Team lost10-10-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
Team favored32-12-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
Team underdog11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Last 5 games43-13-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
Last 10 games43-13-10.00.00.00.00.00.0

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
ATL11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
HOU11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
TB10-10-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
TEN11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Injury history

SeasonWkTeamGame statusInjuryPractice
2016.017.0LACDoubtfulKneeDid Not Participate In Practice
2016.016.0LACQuestionableKneeLimited Participation in Practice
2016.05.0LACQuestionableIllnessFull Participation in Practice
2016.04.0LACDoubtfulIllnessDid Not Participate In Practice
2016.03.0LAC–IllnessFull Participation in Practice

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/USoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2016-12-04201613TB21-28L-3.5LP000000000
2016-11-27201612@HOU21-13W-2.5WU000000000
2016-11-0620169TEN43-35W-3.5WO000000000
2016-10-2320167@ATL33-30W+4.5WO000000000