FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Garrison Sanborn

LS · TB · 2016–2018 · 10 games · Florida State · 73 in / 240 lb · Draft: Undrafted
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2016BUF5130000000
2017TB1000000000
2018TB4220000000
Career10350000000

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
All games102-86-40.30.50.00.00.00.0
Home31-23-00.70.30.00.00.00.0
Away71-63-40.10.60.00.00.00.0
Team won22-02-00.50.50.00.00.00.0
Team lost80-84-40.20.50.00.00.00.0
Team favored31-21-20.30.70.00.00.00.0
Team underdog71-65-20.30.40.00.00.00.0
Last 5 games50-54-10.40.40.00.00.00.0
Last 10 games102-86-40.30.50.00.00.00.0

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
ATL20-22-00.50.50.00.00.00.0
BAL20-21-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
CAR10-10-11.00.00.00.00.00.0
CIN10-11-00.01.00.00.00.00.0
CLE11-01-01.00.00.00.00.00.0
MIA10-10-10.01.00.00.00.00.0
NE11-01-00.01.00.00.00.00.0
NYJ10-10-10.01.00.00.00.00.0

Injury history

SeasonWkTeamGame statusInjuryPractice
2018.013.0TB–KneeFull Participation in Practice
2018.012.0TBQuestionableKneeFull Participation in Practice

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/USoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2018-12-30201817ATL32-34L+2.5WO110000000
2018-12-16201815@BAL12-20L+8.5WU000000000
2018-11-0420189@CAR28-42L+6.0LO100000000
2018-10-2820188@CIN34-37L+3.5WO010000000
2017-12-18201715ATL21-24L+7.0WU000000000
2017-01-01201617@NYJ10-30L-3.5LU010000000
2016-12-18201615CLE33-13W-10.5WO100000000
2016-10-2320167@MIA25-28L-2.5LO010000000
2016-10-0220164@NE16-0W+3.5WU010000000
2016-09-1120161@BAL7-13L+3.0LU000000000