FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Jamon Brown

G · PHI · 2016–2020 · 17 games · Louisville · 76 in / 340 lb · Draft: 2015 R3 #72 (LA)
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2016LA2000000000
2017LA4000000000
2018NYG5100000000
2019ATL5000000000
2020PHI1000000000
Career17100000000

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
All games178-910-70.10.00.00.00.00.0
Home72-53-40.10.00.00.00.00.0
Away106-47-30.00.00.00.00.00.0
Team won88-08-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Team lost90-92-70.10.00.00.00.00.0
Team favored63-33-30.00.00.00.00.00.0
Team underdog115-67-40.10.00.00.00.00.0
Last 5 games52-33-20.00.00.00.00.00.0
Last 10 games104-66-40.10.00.00.00.00.0

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
ARI31-21-20.00.00.00.00.00.0
DAL21-11-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
IND20-21-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
SEA21-11-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
BAL10-11-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CAR11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
NE10-10-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
NO11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PHI11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SF11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
TEN10-10-11.00.00.00.00.00.0
WAS11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Injury history

SeasonWkTeamGame statusInjuryPractice
2020.06.0PHI–IllnessFull Participation in Practice
2020.04.0PHI–IllnessFull Participation in Practice
2019.017.0ATLOutIllnessDid Not Participate In Practice
2019.016.0ATL–IllnessLimited Participation in Practice
2019.010.0ATL–FootLimited Participation in Practice
2019.07.0ATL–KneeFull Participation in Practice
2019.06.0ATL–ConcussionFull Participation in Practice
2019.05.0ATLOutConcussionDid Not Participate In Practice
2019.04.0ATL–HandFull Participation in Practice
2018.011.0NYG–AnkleFull Participation in Practice
2017.05.0LAQuestionableGroinLimited Participation in Practice
2016.09.0LAQuestionableHandLimited Participation in Practice
2016.07.0LADoubtfulHandDid Not Participate In Practice

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/USoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2020-10-1820206BAL28-30L+10.5WO000000000
2019-11-17201911@CAR29-3W+3.5WU000000000
2019-11-10201910@NO26-9W+14.0WU000000000
2019-10-1320196@ARI33-34L-3.0LO000000000
2019-09-2220193@IND24-27L+1.0LO000000000
2019-09-1520192PHI24-20W+1.0WU000000000
2018-12-30201817DAL35-36L-7.5LO000000000
2018-12-23201816@IND27-28L+10.0WO000000000
2018-12-16201815TEN0-17L+2.5LU100000000
2018-12-09201814@WAS40-16W-3.0WO000000000
2018-11-12201810@SF27-23W+3.0WO000000000
2017-12-17201715@SEA42-7W-1.0WO000000000
2017-10-2220177ARI33-0W-3.0WU000000000
2017-10-0820175SEA10-16L-2.0LU000000000
2017-10-0120174@DAL35-30W+5.0WO000000000
2017-01-01201617ARI6-44L+7.0LO000000000
2016-12-04201613@NE10-26L+13.0LU000000000