FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Lenzy Pipkins

CB · IND · 2017–2018 · 6 games · Oklahoma State; Louisiana-Monroe · 72 in / 196 lb · Draft: Undrafted
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2017GB51141000100
2018IND1630000000
Career61771000100

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
All games61-51-52.81.20.20.00.00.0
Home10-10-11.01.00.00.00.00.0
Away51-41-43.21.20.20.00.00.0
Team won11-01-00.01.00.00.00.00.0
Team lost50-50-53.41.20.20.00.00.0
Team favored10-10-15.01.01.00.00.00.0
Team underdog51-41-42.41.20.00.00.00.0
Last 5 games51-41-42.41.20.00.00.00.0
Last 10 games61-51-52.81.20.20.00.00.0

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
MIN20-20-23.01.00.50.00.00.0
CAR10-10-11.00.00.00.00.00.0
CHI11-01-00.01.00.00.00.00.0
DET10-10-14.01.00.00.00.00.0
NE10-10-16.03.00.00.00.00.0

Offensive players he has made plays against

From play-by-play since 2016: sacks, interceptions, QB hits, pass breakups and solo tackles credited to one player against the other. Open full player-vs-player →

PlayerGames metSacksINTQB hitsPass defSolo tklYears
Kenny Golladay H2H10.000112017–2017
Latavius Murray H2H20.000022017–2017
James White H2H10.000022018–2018
Christian McCaffrey H2H10.000012017–2017
Jerick McKinnon H2H10.000012017–2017
Sony Michel H2H10.000012018–2018
Kyle Rudolph H2H10.000012017–2017
Laquon Treadwell H2H10.000012017–2017
Ameer Abdullah H2H10.000012017–2017
Golden Tate H2H10.000012017–2017
Chris Hogan H2H10.000012018–2018
Julian Edelman H2H10.000012018–2018
Adam Thielen H2H10.000012017–2017
Marvin Jones H2H10.000012017–2017
Rob Gronkowski H2H10.000012018–2018

Injury history

SeasonWkTeamGame statusInjuryPractice
2017.07.0GB–ConcussionFull Participation in Practice

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/USoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2018-10-0420185@NE24-38L+10.5LO630000000
2017-12-31201717@DET11-35L+7.5LO410000100
2017-12-23201716MIN0-16L+8.5LU110000000
2017-12-17201715@CAR24-31L+3.0LO100000000
2017-11-12201710@CHI23-16W+4.5WO010000000
2017-10-1520176@MIN10-23L-3.0LU511000000