FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Fadol Brown

DE · GB · 2018–2018 · 10 games · Mississippi; Florida International · 76 in / 282 lb · Draft: Undrafted
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2018LV/GB101440040100
Career101440040100

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
All games102-83-71.40.40.00.00.40.0
Home62-43-31.50.20.00.00.50.0
Away40-40-41.20.80.00.00.20.0
Team won22-02-00.00.50.00.00.00.0
Team lost80-81-71.80.40.00.00.50.0
Team favored42-22-20.20.20.00.00.80.0
Team underdog60-61-52.20.50.00.00.20.0
Last 5 games51-42-30.80.20.00.00.80.0
Last 10 games102-83-71.40.40.00.00.40.0

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
ATL11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CHI10-10-12.01.00.00.00.00.0
CLE11-01-00.01.00.00.00.00.0
DET10-10-10.00.00.00.02.00.0
IND10-10-13.00.00.00.00.00.0
KC10-11-01.00.00.00.01.00.0
LAC10-10-12.01.00.00.00.00.0
MIA10-10-10.01.00.00.00.00.0
SEA10-10-15.00.00.00.00.00.0
SF10-10-11.00.00.00.01.00.0

Offensive players he has made plays against

From play-by-play since 2016: sacks, interceptions, QB hits, pass breakups and solo tackles credited to one player against the other. Open full player-vs-player →

PlayerGames metSacksINTQB hitsPass defSolo tklYears
Matthew Stafford H2H10.002002018–2018
Tyreek Hill H2H10.000102018–2018
Rashaad Penny H2H10.000032018–2018
Chris Carson H2H10.000022018–2018
Patrick Mahomes H2H10.001002018–2018
Nick Mullens H2H10.001002018–2018
Melvin Gordon H2H10.000012018–2018
Jordan Howard H2H10.000012018–2018
Nyheim Hines H2H10.000012018–2018
Zach Pascal H2H10.000012018–2018
Marlon Mack H2H10.000012018–2018
Taquan Mizzell H2H10.000012018–2018
Keenan Allen H2H10.000012018–2018
Alfred Morris H2H10.000012018–2018
Spencer Ware H2H10.000012018–2018

Injury history

SeasonWkTeamGame statusInjuryPractice
2019.03.0GB–KneeFull Participation in Practice
2019.01.0GB–CalfFull Participation in Practice
2018.017.0GBQuestionableToeFull Participation in Practice
2018.08.0LV–HipLimited Participation in Practice

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/USoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2018-12-30201817DET0-31L-7.5LU000020000
2018-12-16201815@CHI17-24L+6.0LU210000000
2018-12-09201814ATL34-20W-4.0WO000000000
2018-12-02201813KC33-40L+14.0WO100010100
2018-11-0120189@SF3-34L-1.5LU100010000
2018-10-2820188IND28-42L+3.5LO300000000
2018-10-1420186SEA3-27L+3.0LU500000000
2018-10-0720185@LAC10-26L+5.5LU210000000
2018-09-3020184CLE45-42W-2.5WO010000000
2018-09-2320183@MIA20-28L+3.0LO010000000