FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Travis Fulgham

WR · PHI · 2019–2020 · 14 games · Old Dominion · 74 in / 215 lb · Draft: 2019 R6 #184 (DET)
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGTgtRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACTgt ShRec EPACarRush YdsPPR
2019DET230006606%-2.6000
2020PHI126738539480310016%23.900115.9
Career1470385394869100–21.300115.9

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSTgtRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYAC
All games143-116-85.02.738.50.362.17.1
Home62-45-15.53.342.80.358.39.5
Away81-71-74.62.235.20.264.95.4
Team won33-02-17.04.369.30.785.717.0
Team lost110-114-74.52.330.10.255.64.5
Team favored42-21-36.53.546.50.279.510.2
Team underdog101-95-54.42.435.30.355.15.9
Last 5 games50-52-32.21.417.60.026.60.6
Last 10 games102-84-65.12.633.00.260.85.9

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSTgtRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYAC
DAL21-11-15.04.052.50.555.010.5
GB20-21-11.50.00.00.018.50.0
NYG21-10-28.03.040.50.0104.010.0
ARI10-10-12.02.030.00.030.00.0
BAL10-11-010.06.075.01.0105.017.0
CLE10-10-17.01.08.00.094.00.0
DEN10-10-12.00.00.00.056.00.0
PIT10-10-113.010.0152.01.0139.029.0
SEA10-11-02.02.016.00.015.01.0
SF11-01-03.02.057.01.056.012.0
WAS10-11-02.01.015.00.019.00.0

Defenders who have made plays on him

From play-by-play since 2016: sacks, interceptions, QB hits, pass breakups and solo tackles credited to one player against the other. Open full player-vs-player →

PlayerGames metSacksINTQB hitsPass defSolo tklYears
Denzel Ward H2H10.000212020–2020
Terrance Mitchell H2H10.000202020–2020
Jimmy Smith H2H10.000112020–2020
Nate Ebner H2H10.000112020–2020
Joe Haden H2H10.000112020–2020
Anthony Brown H2H20.000112020–2020
Dontae Johnson H2H10.000112020–2020
Jaire Alexander H2H10.000102020–2020
Stephon Tuitt H2H10.000102020–2020
Isaac Yiadom H2H10.000102019–2019
Blake Martinez H2H10.000102020–2020
Steven Nelson H2H10.000032020–2020
Trevon Diggs H2H10.000032020–2020
Mike Hilton H2H10.000032020–2020
Jamal Adams H2H10.000012020–2020
Marcus Peters H2H10.000012020–2020
Marlon Humphrey H2H10.000012020–2020
Chidobe Awuzie H2H10.000012020–2020
James Bradberry H2H10.000012020–2020
Marcus Gilchrist H2H10.000012020–2020
Jourdan Lewis H2H10.000012020–2020
Patrick Peterson H2H10.000012020–2020
Dre Kirkpatrick H2H10.000012020–2020
Ryan Lewis H2H10.000012020–2020
Minkah Fitzpatrick H2H10.000012020–2020

Lineups he wins with

Team record when both players played ≥50% of offensive snaps.

TeammateTeamGW-LATSPPGMarginYears
Carson Wentz QBPHI83-54-422.2-1.52020–2020
Greg Ward WRPHI83-54-422.2-1.52020–2020

QB ↔ receiver connections

WithTgtRecYdsTDINTEPA/tgtYears
C.Wentz573245840+0.442020–2020

Injury history

No official injury report entries since 2016.

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/UTgtRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACTgt ShRec EPACarRush YdsPPR
2021-01-03202017WAS14-20L+6.5WU211501907%-0.1002.5
2020-12-27202016@DAL17-37L-3.0LO322704229%-2.6004.7
2020-12-20202015@ARI26-33L+6.5LO223003005%2.1005
2020-12-06202013@GB16-30L+8.0LU20002708%-1.0000
2020-11-30202012SEA17-23L+6.5WU221601515%-0.1003.6
2020-11-22202011@CLE17-22L+2.5LU718094021%-4.1001.8
2020-11-15202010@NYG17-27L-4.5LU518075014%-2.7001.8
2020-11-0120208DAL23-9W-10.0WU76781681927%6.60019.8
2020-10-2220207NYG22-21W-5.0LU1157301332027%1.00012.3
2020-10-1820206BAL28-30L+10.5WO1067511051726%6.00019.5
2020-10-1120205@PIT29-38L+7.5LO131015211392936%13.90031.2
2020-10-0420204@SF25-20W+8.5WU32571561212%4.90013.7
2019-12-29201917GB20-23L+13.5WU10001003%-0.8000
2019-12-22201916@DEN17-27L+9.5LO20005609%-1.8000