FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Janarius Robinson

DE · LV · 2023–2024 · 13 games · Florida State · 77 in / 263 lb · Draft: 2021 R4 #134 (MIN)
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2023LV5431120000
2024LV81300.520100
Career135611.540100

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
All games135-88-4-10.40.50.10.10.30.0
Home93-65-3-10.40.60.10.20.20.0
Away42-23-10.20.20.00.00.50.0
Team won55-05-00.60.80.00.10.40.0
Team lost80-83-4-10.20.20.10.10.20.0
Team favored32-12-10.70.70.00.00.00.0
Team underdog103-76-3-10.30.40.10.10.40.0
Last 5 games50-53-20.20.40.00.00.20.0
Last 10 games104-67-30.20.50.00.10.30.0

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
KC41-33-10.50.20.00.00.50.0
DEN31-21-20.00.70.00.00.00.0
ATL10-11-00.01.00.00.00.00.0
BAL11-01-00.00.00.00.00.00.0
CAR10-10-10.00.00.00.00.00.0
CLE11-01-00.01.00.00.51.00.0
LAC11-01-02.01.00.00.00.00.0
MIN10-10-0-11.00.01.01.01.00.0

Offensive players he has made plays against

From play-by-play since 2016: sacks, interceptions, QB hits, pass breakups and solo tackles credited to one player against the other. Open full player-vs-player →

PlayerGames metSacksINTQB hitsPass defSolo tklYears
Joshua Dobbs H2H11.001002023–2023
Deshaun Watson H2H10.501002024–2024
Patrick Mahomes H2H30.002012023–2024
Diontae Johnson H2H10.000102024–2024
Joshua Kelley H2H10.000012023–2023
Isaiah Spiller H2H10.000012023–2023
Clyde Edwards-Helaire H2H10.000012023–2023

Injury history

SeasonWkTeamGame statusInjuryPractice
2024.03.0LV–HandFull Participation in Practice
2022.018.0PHIOutAnkleDid Not Participate In Practice
2022.06.0PHIQuestionableAnkleLimited Participation in Practice

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/USoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2024-12-16202415ATL9-15L+6.5WU010000000
2024-11-29202413@KC17-19L+13.5WU000010000
2024-11-24202412DEN19-29L+6.5LO010000000
2024-10-2720248KC20-27L+9.0WO100000000
2024-10-0620245@DEN18-34L+3.0LO000000000
2024-09-2920244CLE20-16W+2.5WU0100.510000
2024-09-2220243CAR22-36L-5.5LO000000100
2024-09-1520242@BAL26-23W+9.0WO000000000
2024-01-07202318DEN27-14W-3.5WO010000000
2023-12-25202316@KC20-14W+11.0WU110010000
2023-12-14202315LAC63-21W-3.0WO210000000
2023-12-10202314MIN0-3L+3.0PU101110000
2023-11-26202312KC17-31L+9.0LO000000000