FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Casey Washington

WR · ATL · 2024–2025 · 7 games · Illinois · 72 in / 200 lb · Draft: 2024 R6 #187 (ATL)
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGTgtRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACTgt ShRec EPACarRush YdsPPR
2024ATL22114036113%1.0002.4
2025ATL5146940262128%3.70015.4
Career7167108029823–4.70017.8

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSTgtRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYAC
All games72-52-52.31.015.40.042.63.3
Home52-32-32.61.218.20.046.04.6
Away20-20-21.50.58.50.034.00.0
Team won22-02-02.50.59.50.055.50.0
Team lost50-50-52.21.217.80.037.44.6
Team favored31-21-21.71.019.30.031.76.3
Team underdog41-31-32.81.012.50.050.81.0
Last 5 games52-32-32.81.218.80.052.42.4
Last 10 games72-52-52.31.015.40.042.63.3

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSTgtRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYAC
BUF11-01-02.00.00.00.036.00.0
DEN10-10-11.00.00.00.033.00.0
MIA10-10-11.01.025.00.017.08.0
SEA10-10-11.01.014.00.03.011.0
SF10-10-12.01.017.00.035.00.0
TB10-10-16.03.033.00.099.04.0
WAS11-01-03.01.019.00.075.00.0

Defenders who have made plays on him

From play-by-play since 2016: sacks, interceptions, QB hits, pass breakups and solo tackles credited to one player against the other. Open full player-vs-player →

PlayerGames metSacksINTQB hitsPass defSolo tklYears
Tre'Davious White H2H10.000102025–2025
Taron Johnson H2H10.000102025–2025
Antoine Winfield Jr. H2H10.000102025–2025
Jamel Dean H2H10.000022025–2025
Tykee Smith H2H10.000012025–2025
Darrell Luter Jr. H2H10.000012025–2025
Tyrel Dodson H2H10.000012024–2024
Jack Jones H2H10.000012025–2025

Injury history

SeasonWkTeamGame statusInjuryPractice
2025.010.0ATL–BackFull Participation in Practice
2025.09.0ATLOutBackDid Not Participate In Practice
2025.04.0ATL–ConcussionFull Participation in Practice
2025.03.0ATLOutConcussionLimited Participation in Practice
2025.02.0ATLOutConcussionDid Not Participate In Practice
2024.017.0ATL–ConcussionFull Participation in Practice
2024.016.0ATLOutConcussionLimited Participation in Practice
2024.015.0ATLOutConcussionDid Not Participate In Practice
2024.014.0ATLOutConcussion
2024.013.0ATL–ConcussionFull Participation in Practice

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/UTgtRecRec YdsRec TDAir YdsYACTgt ShRec EPACarRush YdsPPR
2025-10-2620258MIA10-34L-7.0LU112501783%1.9003.5
2025-10-1920257@SF10-20L+1.5LU211703506%1.5002.7
2025-10-1320256BUF24-14W+3.5WU20003606%-3.5000
2025-09-2820254WAS34-27W-2.5WO3119075012%1.1002.9
2025-09-0720251TB20-23L+1.5LU6333099414%2.7006.3
2024-11-17202411@DEN6-38L+2.0LU10003303%-0.4000
2024-10-2020247SEA14-34L-3.0LU111403113%1.4002.4