FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Jaylahn Tuimoloau

DE · IND · 2025–2026 · 17 games · Ohio State · 76 in / 264 lb · Draft: 2025 R2 #45 (IND)
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2025IND116111060000
2026IND6550010400
Career1711161070400

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
All games176-119-80.60.90.10.00.40.0
Home74-33-40.60.30.00.00.70.0
Away102-86-40.71.40.10.00.20.0
Team won66-05-10.20.70.00.00.70.0
Team lost110-114-70.91.10.10.00.30.0
Team favored84-43-50.61.10.10.00.50.0
Team underdog92-76-30.70.80.00.00.30.0
2026 season62-43-30.80.80.00.00.20.0
Last 5 games52-33-20.81.00.00.00.00.0
Last 10 games102-85-51.01.00.10.00.30.0

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
HOU31-22-10.30.30.00.00.70.0
KC20-22-01.01.50.00.00.00.0
PIT20-20-20.01.50.00.00.00.0
TEN21-11-11.00.00.00.00.50.0
ATL11-00-10.01.00.00.01.00.0
BAL10-10-11.00.00.00.01.00.0
JAX10-10-13.03.01.00.00.00.0
LA10-10-10.01.00.00.00.00.0
LAC11-01-00.00.00.00.02.00.0
LV11-01-00.01.00.00.00.00.0
SEA10-11-02.01.00.00.00.00.0
WAS11-01-00.02.00.00.00.00.0

Offensive players he has made plays against

From play-by-play since 2016: sacks, interceptions, QB hits, pass breakups and solo tackles credited to one player against the other. Open full player-vs-player →

PlayerGames metSacksINTQB hitsPass defSolo tklYears
Tony Pollard H2H10.000122026–2026
Justin Herbert H2H10.002002025–2025
Daniel Bellinger H2H10.000102026–2026
Calvin Ridley H2H10.000102026–2026
C.J. Stroud H2H10.002002025–2025
Chig Okonkwo H2H10.000102026–2026
Cam Ward H2H10.001002025–2025
Lamar Jackson H2H10.001002026–2026
Michael Penix Jr. H2H10.001002025–2025
Travis Etienne H2H10.000022025–2025
Kenneth Walker III H2H10.000012026–2026
Woody Marks H2H10.000012026–2026
Justice Hill H2H10.000012026–2026

Injury history

SeasonWkTeamGame statusInjuryPractice
2026.06.0IND–concussion evaluationLimited Participation in Practice
2025.018.0IND–ObliqueFull Participation in Practice
2025.017.0INDOutObliqueDid Not Participate In Practice

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/USoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2026-10-1820266TEN20-26L-6.5LO200000300
2026-10-1120265@PIT22-34L+3.0LO010000000
2026-10-0420264@WAS30-13W-4.5WU020000100
2026-09-2720263HOU19-17W+1.5WU100000000
2026-09-2020262@KC30-33L+6.0WO120000000
2026-09-1320261BAL23-41L+3.0LO100010000
2026-01-04202518@HOU30-38L+9.5WO010000000
2025-12-14202515@SEA16-18L+13.5WU210000000
2025-12-07202514@JAX19-36L-2.5LO331000000
2025-11-30202513HOU16-20L-3.0LU000020000
2025-11-23202512@KC20-23L+3.5WU110000000
2025-11-09202510ATL31-25W-6.5LO010010000
2025-11-0220259@PIT20-27L-3.5LU020000000
2025-10-2620258TEN38-14W-15.5WO000010000
2025-10-1920257@LAC38-24W+2.5WO000020000
2025-10-0520255LV40-6W-7.0WU010000000
2025-09-2820254@LA20-27L+3.5LU010000000