FammetaX Sport
TodayTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPitcher vs BatterInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsTested anglesUmpiresParksBullpens & SP

MLB teams — 2026

Current-season record straight up, against the run line and on totals. Click any column to sort.

TeamGSURun lineCover%O/UOver%PF/GPA/GML ROILast game
MIL Milwaukee Brewers172112-6091-8152.9%77-88-746.7%5.083.75+13.1%2026-10-24
TB Tampa Bay Rays173105-6893-8053.8%80-87-647.9%4.493.94+10.9%2026-10-24
LAD Los Angeles Dodgers170103-6774-9643.5%74-90-645.1%4.863.70-7.2%2026-10-15
ATL Atlanta Braves16997-7287-8251.5%76-83-1047.8%4.523.84+3.6%2026-10-07
NYY New York Yankees16695-7185-8151.2%78-81-749.1%4.593.69-0.9%2026-10-07
SD San Diego Padres16894-7497-7157.7%76-85-747.2%4.434.14+5.6%2026-10-07
CHC Chicago Cubs16489-7577-8747.0%89-66-957.4%5.194.36-2.1%2026-09-30
PHI Philadelphia Phillies16589-7669-9641.8%78-77-1050.3%4.384.32-10.1%2026-10-01
ARI Arizona Diamondbacks16286-7685-7752.5%69-85-844.8%4.564.51+5.5%2026-09-27
BOS Boston Red Sox16487-7776-8846.3%74-86-446.2%4.213.83-3.4%2026-09-30
CHW Chicago White Sox16988-8196-7356.8%97-70-258.1%4.764.43+7.2%2026-10-10
CLE Cleveland Guardians17390-8386-8749.7%83-88-248.5%4.164.09-1.0%2026-10-19
PIT Pittsburgh Pirates16282-8080-8249.4%81-74-752.3%4.744.56-4.1%2026-09-27
HOU Houston Astros16481-8383-8150.6%81-72-1152.9%4.514.75-3.4%2026-09-30
MIA Miami Marlins16280-8283-7951.2%82-75-552.2%4.414.39-1.9%2026-09-27
TEX Texas Rangers16280-8275-8746.3%84-67-1155.6%4.154.44-5.5%2026-09-27
BAL Baltimore Orioles16179-8286-7553.4%79-77-550.6%4.464.59-3.9%2026-09-25
TOR Toronto Blue Jays16279-8376-8646.9%81-76-551.6%4.004.28-5.3%2026-09-27
MIN Minnesota Twins16277-8585-7752.5%87-63-1258.0%4.564.92-4.1%2026-09-27
STL St. Louis Cardinals16277-8587-7553.7%74-80-848.1%4.444.62-0.4%2026-09-27
WSH Washington Nationals16277-8591-7156.2%85-68-955.6%5.075.03+0.6%2026-09-27
DET Detroit Tigers16276-8684-7851.9%70-84-845.5%4.464.03-12.7%2026-09-27
SEA Seattle Mariners16276-8659-10336.4%85-67-1055.9%4.104.46-17.0%2026-09-27
CIN Cincinnati Reds16275-8782-8050.6%84-74-453.2%4.115.10-3.0%2026-09-27
NYM New York Mets16274-8875-8746.3%77-72-1351.7%4.324.51-13.0%2026-09-27
KC Kansas City Royals16269-9377-8547.5%73-83-646.8%4.265.00-13.4%2026-09-27
SF San Francisco Giants16265-9782-8050.6%75-73-1450.7%4.134.69-14.9%2026-09-27
ATH Athletics16264-9878-8448.1%84-71-754.2%4.325.78-13.2%2026-09-27
LAA Los Angeles Angels16262-10084-7851.9%71-87-444.9%4.044.64-15.7%2026-09-27
COL Colorado Rockies16258-10483-7951.2%76-79-749.0%4.645.83-12.4%2026-09-27