FammetaX Sport
TodayTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winMinutes riskBetting trendsTeam ratings

Tim Hardaway Jr.

G · #10 · MIA · 2016-17 to 2026-27 · 729 games played
Minutes risk: Medium
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Minutes risk

Props depend on minutes. This section shows how steady his minutes have been and what happened in past situations where coaches tend to cut playing time. It's based on his last 20 games (last two seasons) and on his history. It describes the past and doesn't predict the future.

Minutes risk: MediumNext game 2026-10-26 vs DAL
  • Trending down: last 5 avg 20.0 min vs 26.3
23.4 ± 5.3Last-20 minutes per game (median 25.0, range 10–28, 10th pct 17.4)
20.0 / 22.6Last 5 / last 10 MPG · 2026-27 20.0 in 3 games
20% · 45% · 70%Last 20: share of games under 20 / 24 / 28 min · 15% were 6+ under his median

Minutes by game situation (last 2 seasons)

SituationGMPG
Final margin within 1527.5
Blowout (15+ either way)2422.9
Rested (1+ days off)26.6
2nd night of back-to-back1725.8
Team back-to-back 2nd nights: he sat0 of 17
DNPs listed as rest / injury management0 (0 on back-to-backs)
Started7% of games

Per-36 vs actual (last 20 games)

Per-36 numbers make bench players look better than they are. What counts for a prop is his real production at the minutes he actually plays.

PTSREBAST
Per 36 minutes16.14.11.5
Actual per game (23.4 min)10.42.61.0

Minutes distribution (last 2 seasons)

<1010–1515–2020–2424–2828–3232–3636–4040+

Last 30 games: minutes

Red = 6+ minutes under his median.

Returning from absences: minutes in the first 10 games back

Each row is one stretch of 2+ straight team games he missed. "Before" is his average over the 10 games before the absence. Game-by-game minutes after his return show how any restriction actually played out.

MissedReasonGamesBeforeG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G1 % of beforeG1–3 avg %
2024-11-13 → 2024-11-17Head; laceration32930212735222721292531103%90%
2024-04-26 → 2024-05-03Right ankle; sprain4191719162312610581988%89%
2023-12-01 → 2023-12-02Not listed in box score2262237373236223726303884%122%
2023-03-22 → 2023-03-24Illness; non-covid230362436411837120%107%
2023-02-13 → 2023-02-15Right hamstring; tightness2332624372030334036282779%88%
2023-01-15 → 2023-01-18Left ankle; sprain2372738344031294035353573%89%
2021-12-21 → 2021-12-31Health and safety protocols6292422252428292623332782%81%
2019-12-31 → 2020-01-04Not listed in box score3282230323024313230293078%99%
2018-01-14 → 2018-01-15Not listed in box score2342627293535252734342675%79%
2017-12-03 → 2018-01-10Not listed in box score20342526272935352527343473%76%
2016-12-23 → 2016-12-26Not listed in box score2251317312131222924351952%81%

Minutes by season

SeasonTeamGMPGMedianStd dev<20 min<28 minB2BRestedBlowoutsClose
2026-27MIA320.021.01.733%100%21.021.019.521.0
2025-26DEN8526.527.05.912%56%26.126.623.227.6
2024-25DET8328.229.05.98%39%28.628.125.928.8
2023-24DAL9324.726.08.226%61%28.824.022.526.1
2022-23DAL7130.331.07.47%37%28.230.826.931.0
2021-22DAL4229.629.56.22%38%26.430.524.732.1
2020-21DAL7729.228.06.13%45%27.829.525.930.3
2019-20DAL7729.830.06.95%38%29.129.926.431.0
2018-19DAL1929.329.04.80%37%27.529.525.230.4
2018-19NYK4632.634.05.80%24%30.633.128.134.6
2017-18NYK5533.134.04.50%15%34.433.031.434.3
2016-17ATL7827.428.07.714%49%27.527.525.028.3

Season by season (per game)

SeasonTeamGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PMPRA+/-FG%3P%FT%Team SUTeam ATS
2016-17ATL722826.914.52.82.20.70.21.41.919.41.545.935.376.037-3534-38
2017-18NYK555333.117.33.92.71.00.21.62.323.9-1.641.931.981.818-3726-28-1
2018-19NYK464632.619.13.52.70.90.11.82.525.3-7.238.834.785.410-3621-23-2
2018-19DAL191729.315.53.21.90.60.11.32.420.6-3.840.432.176.74-157-12
2019-20DAL715829.515.83.31.90.60.11.02.921.04.143.439.881.941-3035-32-4
2020-21DAL703128.316.63.31.80.40.20.93.021.71.044.739.181.642-2835-35
2021-22DAL422029.614.23.72.20.90.10.82.420.10.939.433.675.724-1819-22-1
2022-23DAL714530.314.43.51.80.70.20.83.019.72.340.138.577.037-3428-40-3
2023-24DAL791226.914.43.21.80.50.10.92.719.40.240.235.385.249-3047-32
2024-25DET777728.011.02.41.60.50.10.62.214.90.340.636.885.541-3641-36
2025-26DEN80626.613.52.61.40.50.10.52.817.42.544.740.781.152-2842-38
2026-27MIA30205.32.70.70.70.7118.7-0.32017.671.40-30-3
Career68539328.814.83.11.90.60.11.02.619.90.642.036.881.2355-330335-339-11
Playoffs (career)442526.211.12.71.00.40.00.82.014.8-2.838.233.870.219-2519-25

Prop hit rates

How often he reached each number (games played only). Green = 60%+, red = 40% or less. Books set prop lines near the median, so a hit rate alone is not an edge; compare it with the line you're offered.

StatLineLast 10Last 202026-272025-26Career
PTS10+5/10 50%11/20 55%0/3 0%60/85 71%521/729 71%
PTS15+1/10 10%5/20 25%0/3 0%33/85 39%347/729 48%
PTS20+0/10 0%2/20 10%0/3 0%17/85 20%186/729 26%
PTS25+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/3 0%5/85 6%77/729 11%
PTS30+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/3 0%1/85 1%31/729 4%
REB4+5/10 50%8/20 40%2/3 67%21/85 25%273/729 37%
REB6+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/3 0%5/85 6%93/729 13%
REB8+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/3 0%1/85 1%18/729 2%
REB10+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/3 0%0/85 0%5/729 1%
AST3+1/10 10%1/20 5%0/3 0%12/85 14%221/729 30%
AST5+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/3 0%1/85 1%44/729 6%
AST7+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/3 0%0/85 0%7/729 1%
3PM1+8/10 80%18/20 90%2/3 67%78/85 92%642/729 88%
3PM2+5/10 50%11/20 55%1/3 33%59/85 69%495/729 68%
3PM3+3/10 30%7/20 35%0/3 0%41/85 48%330/729 45%
3PM4+0/10 0%4/20 20%0/3 0%28/85 33%190/729 26%
3PM5+0/10 0%2/20 10%0/3 0%13/85 15%102/729 14%
PRA20+0/10 0%4/20 20%0/3 0%32/85 38%347/729 48%
PRA25+0/10 0%1/20 5%0/3 0%13/85 15%197/729 27%
PRA30+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/3 0%3/85 4%105/729 14%
PRA35+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/3 0%1/85 1%46/729 6%
PRA40+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/3 0%0/85 0%20/729 3%
STL1+6/10 60%11/20 55%2/3 67%34/85 40%327/729 45%
STL2+0/10 0%1/20 5%0/3 0%9/85 11%110/729 15%
BLK1+2/10 20%3/20 15%1/3 33%9/85 11%85/729 12%
BLK2+1/10 10%1/20 5%1/3 33%1/85 1%7/729 1%

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PM
All games729374-35528.714.63.11.90.60.11.02.5
Last 10104-622.69.42.910.60.30.61.6
Last 202013-723.410.42.610.60.20.62.2
2026-2730-3205.32.70.70.70.711
2025-268554-3126.513.32.61.30.50.10.52.7
Home362199-16328.814.73.01.90.60.11.02.6
Away367175-19228.614.53.31.90.60.11.02.5
Started418187-23131.616.03.42.10.70.11.12.6
Off the bench311187-12424.712.72.71.50.50.10.82.4
Team won374374-028.014.93.22.00.60.10.92.7
Team lost3550-35529.414.33.11.70.60.11.12.3
Team favored391254-13727.314.02.91.80.60.10.82.5
Team underdog334119-21530.315.33.32.00.70.11.12.5
Back-to-back (2nd night)12260-6228.314.83.32.10.50.11.02.6
1 day rest445233-21228.914.83.11.80.70.11.02.6
2+ days rest15077-7328.413.73.01.80.60.10.92.4
Playoffs4419-2526.211.12.71.00.40.00.82.0

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PM
LAC4016-2431.413.93.41.90.70.10.82.4
OKC3014-1625.713.23.01.40.60.11.02.6
HOU2916-1330.315.93.52.00.60.10.93
MIN2915-1427.015.331.40.70.20.52.4
WAS2912-1729.714.62.91.80.90.11.22.3
BOS2810-1826.611.02.81.60.50.11.01.8
POR2816-1229.617.13.11.80.60.11.12.8
MEM2613-1327.214.73.31.30.30.20.82.5
PHX2612-1430.314.73.61.60.90.10.82.8
UTA2615-1127.814.73.22.10.6012.5
CHA2513-1228.813.92.92.00.70.20.72.4
GSW2512-132513.92.62.20.60.01.02.4
MIA2513-1228.815.92.62.10.50.20.92.9
LAL2412-1229.115.33.41.30.50.31.12.5
MIL249-1529.5143.32.00.60.11.42.2
NOP2417-729.716.93.32.00.50.10.93.1
NYK2412-1229.313.63.11.70.50.00.82.7
ORL2413-1130.217.04.01.70.70.01.12.3
SAC2414-1028.814.73.22.20.40.10.52.7
SAS2419-527.8133.11.90.50.10.92.3
BKN2315-828.715.33.31.70.80.31.22.3
CLE2310-1331.417.43.22.40.70.20.63.1
IND239-1429.716.32.82.00.70.31.42.9
TOR2314-929.815.83.32.10.90.11.52.9
DEN2211-1127.411.92.92.20.90.112.0
PHI2111-1026.511.42.92.30.40.20.82.2
ATL1911-829.715.43.12.30.80.21.42.5
DET166-1027.213.92.71.60.50.11.12.4
CHI148-62612.42.61.90.90.112.1
DAL116-528.512.42.72.20.501.12.5

Team with him vs without him

SeasonTeamMPGWith: GW-LATSMarginWithout: GW-LATSMargin
2025-26DEN26.58554-3144-41+4.722-02-0+5.5
2024-25DET28.28343-4043-40+1.553-23-2+4.0
2023-24DAL24.79357-3654-39+2.0116-56-5+4.9
2022-23DAL30.37137-3428-40+1.191-82-7-5.6
2021-22DAL29.64224-1819-22+1.463-34-2+5.2
2020-21DAL29.27745-3238-39+2.020-20-2-14.0
2019-20DAL29.87743-3437-36+3.742-22-2+7.2
2018-19NYK32.64610-3621-23-8.740-41-3-9.5
2018-19DAL29.3194-157-12-8.400-00-0–
2017-18NYK33.15518-3726-28-4.52711-1612-15-1.7
2016-17ATL27.47839-3937-41-0.7106-46-4-2.1

Best on-court partners (2025-26+)

Minutes together and net rating per 100 possessions (pbpstats).

WithSeasonMin+/-Net
Bruce Brown2025-261369-67-1.3
Jamal Murray2025-261242+244+8.6
Nikola Jokic2025-261085+239+10.1
Peyton Watson2025-26844+151+9.3
Spencer Jones2025-26705+19+2.5
Cameron Johnson2025-26619+109+9.1
Jonas Valanciunas2025-26592-23-1.6
Christian Braun2025-26546+78+8.7
Aaron Gordon2025-26393+123+16.5
Zeke Nnaji2025-26338-67-8.5
Julian Strawther2025-26314-41-6.1
Jalen Pickett2025-26298+20+0.8

Teammates he wins with (both started)

TeammateTeamGW-LATSMargin
Luka DoncicDAL15682-7469-81+0.8
Dorian Finney-SmithDAL13968-7161-72+0.8
Dwight PowellDAL10653-5348-54+1.0
Kristaps PorzingisDAL8342-4140-41+1.9
Jalen DurenDET7942-3742-37+2.0
Tobias HarrisDET7439-3539-35+1.9
Cade CunninghamDET7238-3439-33+2.1
Enes FreedomNYK6824-4436-30-3.8
Ausar ThompsonDET5228-2428-24+3.6
Courtney LeeNYK4316-2722-20-3.1
Emmanuel MudiayNYK429-3320-22-8.8
Jalen BrunsonDAL4013-2717-23-3.9
Noah VonlehNYK399-3017-21-9.3
Maxi KleberDAL3619-1717-18+0.4
Dwight HowardATL3416-1818-16-1.6
Dennis SchroderATL3317-1618-15-0.5
Spencer DinwiddieDAL3219-1313-17+0.4
Jarrett JackNYK3114-1718-12-1.0
Jaden IveyDET2812-1614-14-3.4
Kristaps PorzingisNYK2714-1316-11+0.6

Injury history

Official NBA injury report entries (2021-22 onward) and whether he then played.

Game dateTeamStatusReasonPlayed?MINPTS
2026-04-12DENOutLeft Knee; Soreness–––
2026-04-04DENAvailableLeft Knee; SorenessYes2610
2026-01-22DENProbableRight Knee; ContusionYes202
2026-01-20DENProbableRight Knee; ContusionYes3110
2026-01-07DENProbableIllness; ManagementYes2614
2026-01-05DENOutIllness; Management–––
2025-12-18DENQuestionableIllness; IllnessYes2712
2025-03-25DETQuestionableRight Ankle; SprainYes2512
2025-03-23DETOutRight Ankle; SprainNo––
2025-01-11DETQuestionableLow Back; SpasmsYes3227
2024-11-18DETProbableHead; LacerationYes302
2024-11-17DETOutHead; LacerationNo––
2024-11-15DETDoubtfulHead; Laceration–––
2024-11-13DETOutHead; Laceration–––
2024-10-23DETProbableRight Low Back; SpasmsYes2914
2024-05-03DALOutRight Ankle; Sprain–––
2024-05-01DALOutRight Ankle; Sprain–––
2024-04-28DALOutRight Ankle; Sprain–––
2024-04-26DALOutRight Ankle; Sprain–––
2024-04-21DALAvailableIllness; IllnessYes166
2023-12-27DALQuestionableIllness; IllnessYes3014
2023-12-14DALProbableBack; SpasmsYes3210
2023-12-12DALQuestionableBack; SpasmsYes3732
2023-12-06DALAvailableBack; SpasmsYes2217
2023-12-02DALQuestionableBack; Spasms–––
2023-12-01DALQuestionableBack; Spasms–––
2023-04-09DALOutLeft Ankle; Soreness–––
2023-04-07DALOutLeft Ankle; Soreness–––
2023-03-26DALAvailableIllness; Non CovidYes3615
2023-03-24DALQuestionableIllness; Non-Covid–––
2023-03-22DALOutIllness; Non-Covid–––
2023-03-20DALQuestionableIllness; Non-CovidYes252
2023-03-17DALQuestionableLeft Calf; ContusionYes2712
2023-03-15DALQuestionableLeft Calf; Contusion–––
2023-02-15DALOutRight Hamstring; Tightness–––
2023-02-13DALQuestionableRight Hamstring; Tightness–––
2023-01-20DALProbableLeft Ankle; SprainYes278
2023-01-18DALOutLeft Ankle; Sprain–––
2023-01-15DALOutLeft Ankle; Sprain–––
2022-12-19DALQuestionableIllness; Non-Covid–––
2022-11-09DALAvailableLeft Hip; StrainYes225
2022-10-27DALQuestionableRight Foot; SorenessYes3018
2022-10-25DALDoubtfulRight Foot; Soreness–––
2022-05-26DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-05-24DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-05-22DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-05-20DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-05-18DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-05-15DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-05-12DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-05-10DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-05-08DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-05-06DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-05-04DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-05-02DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-04-28DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-04-25DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-04-23DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-04-21DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-04-18DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-04-16DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-04-10DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-04-08DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-04-06DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-04-03DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-04-01DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-03-30DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-03-29DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-03-27DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-03-25DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-03-23DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-03-21DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-03-19DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-03-18DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-03-16DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-03-13DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-03-11DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-03-09DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-03-07DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-03-05DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-03-03DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-03-01DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-02-27DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-02-25DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-02-17DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-02-15DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-02-12DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-02-10DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-02-08DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-02-06DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-02-04DALOutLeft Foot; Surgery–––
2022-02-02DALOutLeft Foot; Fifth metatarsal fractuce–––
2022-01-30DALOutLeft Foot; Fifth Metatarsal Fracture–––
2022-01-29DALOutLeft Foot; Fifth Metatarsal Fracture–––
2022-01-26DALOutLeft Foot; Fifth Metatarsal Fracture–––
2021-12-31DALOutHealth and Safety Protocols–––
2021-12-29DALOutHealth and Safety Protocols–––
2021-12-27DALOutHealth and Safety Protocols–––
2021-12-25DALOutHealth and Safety Protocols–––
2021-12-23DALOutHealth and Safety Protocols–––
2021-12-21DALOutHealth and Safety Protocols–––
2021-12-07DALProbableRight Knee; ContusionYes2811

Games missed while on the roster (24)

DateTeamOppBox score noteTeam
2025-03-23DETNOPSPRAINED RIGHT ANKLEW
2025-01-09DETGSWLOW BACK MUSCLE SPASMSL
2024-11-17DETWASHEAD INJURYW
2024-06-09DALBOSCOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-05-30DALMINCOACH'S DECISIONW
2024-05-28DALMINCOACH'S DECISIONL
2024-05-26DALMINCOACH'S DECISIONW
2021-01-17DALCHISTRAINED LEFT GROINL
2019-01-13NYKPHICOACH'S DECISIONL
2018-12-17NYKPHXRIGHT HEELL
2018-11-05NYKCHIBACK INJURYL
2018-04-11NYKCLESPRAINED LEFT ANKLEW
2018-04-09NYKCLESPRAINED LEFT ANKLEL
2018-04-07NYKMILSPRAINED LEFT ANKLEL
2018-03-19NYKCHIDNPW
2018-01-14NYKNOPDNPL
2017-04-12ATLINDCOACH'S DECISIONL
2017-04-01ATLCHIDNPL
2017-01-29ATLNYKDNPW
2017-01-25ATLCHIDNPW
2017-01-20ATLCHIDNPW
2017-01-05ATLNOPDNPW
2016-11-22ATLNOPDNPL
2016-11-09ATLCHIDNPW

Game log (last 120 of 729 — full log in player vs team)

DateOppScoreSULineATSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PMFGMFGA3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBPF+/-PRA
2026-10-24@CHA110-115L-4.5L2150012001653300245
2026-10-23DET111-128L+2.5L21841003227524131013
2026-10-21MIN106-131L-1.5L18341100117700042-58
2026-04-27 POSTMIN125-113W-11.5W12800000135311002-18
2026-04-25 POST@MIN96-112L-1.5L2810521000310645232117
2026-04-23 POST@MIN96-113L+1.5L281150001238634141-1316
2026-04-20 POSTMIN114-119L-7.5L271630100349358123419
2026-04-18 POSTMIN116-105W-7.5W24731112126322031911
2026-04-10OKC127-107W-2.5W2813131003412923011517
2026-04-08MEM136-119W-23.5L19134200035108000411319
2026-04-06POR137-132W-6.5L23311111117500104-245
2026-04-04SAS136-134W+1.5W261050100236422051-415
2026-04-01@UTA130-117W-17.5L1031000011220001064
2026-03-29GSW116-93W-11.5W26163220045108221201221
2026-03-27UTA135-129W-19.5L282100100551212670022521
2026-03-25DAL142-135W-10.5L27412001113212011157
2026-03-24@PHX125-123W-5.5L2318320004612823031323
2026-03-22POR128-112W-8.5W22641000115533041211
2026-03-20TOR121-115W-6.5L282340102781610002221227
2026-03-18@MEM118-125L-12.5L28112200123121133112515
2026-03-17PHI124-96W-15.5W199441002311712130717
2026-03-14@LAL125-127L-1.5L29201320146131044011224
2026-03-12@SAS136-131W+3.5W19121002004312024-44
2026-03-11HOU129-93W-6.5W2114310014596000331518
2026-03-09@OKC126-129L+3.5W332822001810161202023-1032
2026-03-06NYK103-142L-1.5L23611001116535011-248
2026-03-05LAL120-113W-3.5W261420000247445020516
2026-03-02@UTA128-125W-11.5L327610021311800060514
2026-03-01MIN108-117L-2.5L341731010356447030-1721
2026-02-27@OKC121-127L+6.5W3316211014612700112-1319
2026-02-25BOS103-84W-3.5W2114440001594350401322
2026-02-22@GSW117-128L-6.5L25810102139612011-69
2026-02-20@POR157-103W-1.5W19192320247117120201424
2026-02-19@LAC114-115L-4.5L20220000015400022-64
2026-02-11MEM122-116W-14.5L2821300004785340321224
2026-02-09CLE117-119L-2.5L2912101003410912011613
2026-02-07@CHI136-120W-9.5W29233100136118812031927
2026-02-04@NYK127-134L+4.5L421962101468633062-927
2026-02-03@DET121-124L+5.5W28620000117434022-98
2026-02-01OKC111-121L+7.5L25360311006434062-69
2026-01-30LAC122-109W+2.5W2522200005697550211024
2026-01-29BKN107-103W-6.5L282583100791511011702136
2026-01-27DET107-109L+7.5W3214430004513900131321
2026-01-23@MIL102-100W+8.5W2617420013514944040023
2026-01-22@WAS107-97W-6.5W20230102018500031-85
2026-01-20LAL107-115L+3.5L3110221300212867023014
2026-01-18CHA87-110L+2.5L13612001115533010-99
2026-01-17WAS121-115W-10.5L363020002510181155022032
2026-01-14@DAL118-109W+1.5W361234200441210000311219
2026-01-13@NOP122-116W-2.5W3318420013497770411224
2026-01-11MIL108-104W+6.5W35252020158129450222727
2026-01-09ATL87-110L+3.5L261021001238622020-1913
2026-01-07@BOS114-110W+10.5W261420110449822021416
2026-01-04@BKN115-127L-2.5L342621000571210790231029
2026-01-02@CLE108-113L+13.5W2815220003614900111-1519
2025-12-31@TOR106-103W+7.5W309510013313900053715
2025-12-29@MIA123-147L-1.5L2816320002613623121-1821
2025-12-27@ORL126-127L-3.5L33204200046141244043-126
2025-12-25MIN142-138W+1.5W41194001037161122041423
2025-12-23@DAL130-131L-6.5L29232100078131200020426
2025-12-22UTA135-112W-12.5W25213200166121233030026
2025-12-20HOU101-115L+1.5L30820102239500023-2210
2025-12-18ORL126-115W-6.5W271240002258400040-116
2025-12-15HOU128-125W+1.5W4013122002410833012416
2025-12-11@SAC136-105W-10.5W25115200015116001422518
2025-12-07@CHA115-106W-10.5L271412200236466011717
2025-12-05@ATL134-133W-3.5L2717600014511835060-423
2025-12-03@IND135-120W-8.5W271101100248411000-1112
2025-12-01DAL121-131L-11.5L3113161001612600011-620
2025-11-29@PHX130-112W-3.5W272330000781411000321026
2025-11-28SAS136-139L-7.5L2915210022410755022-1618
2025-11-24@MEM125-115W-8.5W27132101025107121101516
2025-11-22SAC123-128L-11.5L26811001127533012310
2025-11-21@HOU112-109W+3.5W3212320002511701030417
2025-11-19@NOP125-118W-10.5L23711000139500010119
2025-11-17CHI127-130L-12.5L16420300028300111-216
2025-11-15@MIN123-112W-1.5W2923310105686660301827
2025-11-12@LAC130-116W-4.5W2112131003375330112416
2025-11-11@SAC122-108W-8.5W24621000228600021-39
2025-11-08IND117-100W-9.5W24173400156139000322424
2025-11-07GSW129-104W-9.5W19732000125322120-112
2025-11-05MIA122-112W-9.5W2418300014712900122-121
2025-11-03SAC130-124W-11.5L23522100124200021-39
2025-10-31@POR107-109L-5.5L2211221002310633020215
2025-10-29NOP122-88W-11.5W141111000346500013913
2025-10-27@MIN127-114W-6.5W32201300047116220122524
2025-10-25PHX133-111W-12.5W2640010111651200354
2025-10-23@GSW131-137L+1.5L221020100248500111512
2025-05-01 POSTNYK113-116L-1.5L337511041311600051-713
2025-04-29 POST@NYK106-103W+5.5W3485200012107330521515
2025-04-27 POSTNYK93-94L-2.5L37142100045161301111917
2025-04-24 POSTNYK116-118L+1.5L36242100277131233024-127
2025-04-21 POST@NYK100-94W+6.5W21011001008600012-22
2025-04-19 POST@NYK112-123L+6.5L2819211023713823110-322
2025-04-13@MIL133-140L-9.5L12310000114400010-184
2025-04-11MIL119-125L-4.5L26600000221080000256
2025-04-10NYK115-106W-4.5W2710431002474000421217
2025-04-07SAC117-127L-4.5L35190200246151133000-1721
2025-04-05MEM103-109L+1.5L329330001210744030-515
2025-04-04@TOR117-105W-10.5W39233010158149220312326
2025-04-02@OKC103-119L+12.5L3723330005814922034-1129
2025-03-30@MIN104-123L+8.5L3020401103514878132-2124
2025-03-28CLE133-122W+6.5W3332130017101811550131436
2025-03-25SAS122-96W-9.5W251224000147433022618
2025-03-21@DAL117-123L-9.5L8010000002100100-91
2025-03-19@MIA116-113W-4.5L201021011138433020113
2025-03-17@NOP127-81W-6.5W21830000238500030611
2025-03-15OKC107-113L+4.5L3211101003410700011-1012
2025-03-13WAS125-129L-13.5L2810310002311623034-1114
2025-03-11WAS123-103W-14.5W2311412003387230402116
2025-03-09@POR119-112W-3.5W2713721013511800250722
2025-03-08@GSW110-115L+5.5W29622200129612022-410
2025-03-05@LAC115-123L-3.5L34741101036311041-1112
2025-03-03@UTA134-106W-10.5W31137320114106442522923
2025-03-01BKN115-94W-12.5W229120003399000121612
2025-02-28DEN119-134L-2.5L1710120011411711011-2113
2025-02-26BOS117-97W+4.5W29942100138422220-115
2025-02-24LAC106-97W-2.5W35622111027522020110
2025-02-23@ATL148-143W-1.5W28181210166111000010121
2025-02-21@SAS125-110W-4.5W249120103398000102112