FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Darius Latham

DT · LV · 2016–2017 · 14 games · Indiana · 76 in / 305 lb · Draft: Undrafted
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2016LV10891010100
2017LV3240010000
Career1310131020100

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
All games147-77-6-10.80.90.10.00.10.0
Home62-41-4-10.81.00.20.00.20.0
Away85-36-20.80.90.00.00.10.0
Team won77-06-10.90.70.10.00.10.0
Team lost70-71-5-10.71.10.00.00.10.0
Team favored64-23-30.51.20.20.00.20.0
Team underdog83-54-3-11.00.80.00.00.10.0
Playoffs10-10-11.00.00.00.00.00.0
Last 5 games50-51-3-10.81.40.00.00.20.0
Last 10 games105-55-4-11.00.90.10.00.20.0

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
DEN21-11-12.01.50.50.00.50.0
ATL10-10-10.01.00.00.00.00.0
BAL10-10-10.02.00.00.00.00.0
CAR11-00-10.01.00.00.00.00.0
DAL10-10-0-11.02.00.00.00.00.0
HOU10-10-11.00.00.00.00.00.0
JAX11-01-02.00.00.00.00.00.0
KC10-10-11.00.00.00.00.00.0
LAC11-01-00.01.00.00.00.00.0
NO11-01-00.01.00.00.00.00.0
PHI10-11-01.00.00.00.01.00.0
TB11-01-01.00.00.00.00.00.0
TEN11-01-00.02.00.00.00.00.0

Offensive players he has made plays against

From play-by-play since 2016: sacks, interceptions, QB hits, pass breakups and solo tackles credited to one player against the other. Open full player-vs-player →

PlayerGames metSacksINTQB hitsPass defSolo tklYears
Devontae Booker H2H20.000032016–2016
Trevor Siemian H2H10.001002016–2016
Nick Foles H2H10.001002017–2017
Chris Ivory H2H10.000022016–2016
Kapri Bibbs H2H10.000012016–2016
Lamar Miller H2H10.000012016–2016
Spencer Ware H2H10.000012016–2016
Jay Ajayi H2H10.000012017–2017
Luke Stocker H2H10.000012016–2016
Dak Prescott H2H10.000012017–2017

Injury history

SeasonWkTeamGame statusInjuryPractice
2016.015.0LVQuestionableAnkleLimited Participation in Practice
2016.014.0LVQuestionableAnkleLimited Participation in Practice
2016.013.0LVOutAnkleDid Not Participate In Practice
2016.03.0LVQuestionableConcussionFull Participation in Practice

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/USoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2017-12-25201716@PHI10-19L+10.0WU100010000
2017-12-17201715DAL17-20L+3.0PU120000000
2017-10-0820175BAL17-30L-3.0LO020000000
2017-01-07201618P@HOU14-27L+4.0LO100000000
2017-01-01201617@DEN6-24L+1.0LU130000000
2016-12-18201615@LAC19-16W-2.5WU010000100
2016-11-27201612CAR35-32W-3.5LO010000000
2016-11-0620169DEN30-20W-1.0WO301010000
2016-10-3020168@TB30-24W+1.0WO100000000
2016-10-2320167@JAX33-16W+1.5WO200000000
2016-10-1620166KC10-26L+1.0LU100000000
2016-09-2520163@TEN17-10W-1.5WU020000000
2016-09-1820162ATL28-35L-4.0LO010000000
2016-09-1120161@NO35-34W+2.5WO010000000