FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Ashton Jeanty

RB · LV · 2025–2026 · 23 games · Boise State · 68 in / 208 lb · Draft: 2025 R1 #6 (LV)
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGCarRush YdsRush TDRush EPATgtRecRec YdsRec TDFLPPR
2025LV172669755-65.2735534651245.1
2026LV6983131-28.8362625120100.4
Career2336412886-94.01098159771345.5

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSCarRush YdsRush TDRush EPATgtRec
All games236-1712-1115.856.00.3-4.14.73.5
Home123-97-515.959.50.2-3.55.24.1
Away113-85-615.752.20.3-4.74.32.9
Team won66-06-021.867.70.3-6.84.53.3
Team lost170-176-1113.751.90.2-3.14.83.6
Team favored42-22-221.091.20.5-3.55.04.5
Team underdog194-1510-914.748.60.2-4.24.73.3
2026 season63-35-116.352.20.2-4.86.04.3
Last 5 games52-34-115.042.20.2-5.66.04.0
Last 10 games104-67-317.362.30.2-4.95.13.6

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSCarRush YdsRush TDRush EPATgtRec
KC31-22-115.755.30.0-5.44.73.3
LAC31-21-215.740.70.0-7.66.34.3
DEN20-22-014.545.00.5-2.34.52.5
NE21-11-114.532.50.5-4.24.02.5
BUF10-11-010.022.01.0-3.86.04.0
CHI10-10-121.0138.01.0-1.72.02.0
CLE10-10-117.050.00.0-7.78.08.0
DAL10-10-16.07.00.0-0.78.06.0
HOU10-11-024.0128.01.0-4.52.01.0
IND10-10-114.067.00.0-0.77.05.0
JAX10-11-013.042.00.0-2.85.05.0
MIA11-01-023.0102.00.0-0.76.06.0
NO11-01-019.056.00.0-6.63.03.0
NYG10-10-116.060.00.0-3.12.02.0
PHI10-10-19.035.00.0-0.86.04.0
TEN11-01-023.075.01.0-3.74.02.0
WAS10-10-117.063.00.0-5.30.00.0

Defenders who have made plays on him

From play-by-play since 2016: sacks, interceptions, QB hits, pass breakups and solo tackles credited to one player against the other. Open full player-vs-player →

PlayerGames metSacksINTQB hitsPass defSolo tklYears
Tuli Tuipulotu H2H20.000232025–2025
Drue Tranquill H2H20.000142025–2026
Teair Tart H2H20.000132025–2026
Derek Stingley Jr. H2H10.000102025–2025
Dondrea Tillman H2H10.000102025–2025
Caelen Carson H2H10.000102025–2025
Nick Bolton H2H20.000042025–2026
Derrick Nnadi H2H10.000042025–2025
Greg Rousseau H2H10.000102026–2026
Joe Bachie H2H10.000102025–2025
Jordyn Brooks H2H10.000042026–2026
Charles Woods H2H10.000102026–2026
Derwin James H2H30.000042025–2026
Tony Jefferson H2H30.000032025–2026
Jonathon Cooper H2H20.000032025–2025
Robert Spillane H2H20.000032025–2026
Craig Woodson H2H10.000032025–2025
Khalil Mack H2H20.000032025–2026
Tarheeb Still H2H10.000032025–2025
Denzel Perryman H2H10.000032025–2025
Jeffery Simmons H2H10.000032025–2025
Tremaine Edmunds H2H10.000032025–2025
Justin Eboigbe H2H10.000032025–2025
Isaiah McGuire H2H10.000032025–2025
Bryan Cook H2H10.000032025–2025

Lineups he wins with

Team record when both players played ≥50% of offensive snaps.

TeammateTeamGW-LATSPPGMarginYears
Tre Tucker WRLV236-1712-1117.5-8.32025–2026
Brock Bowers TELV162-148-818.8-8.82025–2026
Geno Smith QBLV152-136-915.1-10.82025–2025
Michael Mayer TELV156-911-419.9-3.92025–2026
Jack Bech WRLV93-65-413.1-10.92025–2026
Dont'e Thornton WRLV71-62-513.4-11.42025–2025
Jakobi Meyers WRLV72-53-418.9-6.72025–2025
Tyler Lockett WRLV71-63-410.3-13.42025–2025
Kirk Cousins QBLV63-35-127.0+0.02026–2026

QB ↔ receiver connections

WithTgtRecYdsTDINTEPA/tgtYears
G.Smith624833252-0.102025–2025
K.Cousins372625120+0.062026–2026

Injury history

SeasonWkTeamGame statusInjuryPractice
2026.06.0LV–FootFull Participation in Practice
2026.05.0LVQuestionableAnkle, FootDid Not Participate In Practice
2026.04.0LV–AnkleFull Participation in Practice
2026.02.0LV–AnkleFull Participation in Practice
2026.01.0LV–AnkleFull Participation in Practice

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/UCarRush YdsRush TDRush EPATgtRecRec YdsRec TDFLPPR
2026-10-1820266BUF30-33L+5.5WO10221-3.864360015.8
2026-10-1120265@NE17-45L+3.5LO10270-2.663500010.7
2026-10-0420264KC27-30L+4.5WO15580-2.986680018.6
2026-09-2720263@NO35-27W+3.5WO19560-6.633370012.3
2026-09-2020262@LAC26-14W+6.5WU21480-12.274150010.3
2026-09-1320261MIA27-13W-3.0WU231020-0.766452032.7
2026-01-04202518KC14-12W+3.5WU26870-11.95370012.4
2025-12-28202517NYG10-34L+3.0LO16600-3.12213009.3
2025-12-21202516@HOU21-23L+14.5WO241281-4.521601031.8
2025-12-14202515@PHI0-31L+12.5LU9350-0.8647008.2
2025-12-07202514DEN17-24L+8.5WO10300-2.0428005.8
2025-11-30202513@LAC14-31L+10.0LO15310-9.586300012.1
2025-11-23202512CLE10-24L-3.0LU17500-7.788581024.8
2025-11-17202511DAL16-33L+3.5LO670-0.78627009.4
2025-11-06202510@DEN7-10L+9.5WU19601-2.65330015.3
2025-11-0220259JAX29-30L+2.5WO13420-2.855471019.9
2025-10-1920257@KC0-31L+13.5LU6210-1.41113004.4
2025-10-1220256TEN20-10W-3.5WU23751-3.742110016.6
2025-10-0520255@IND6-40L+7.0LU14670-0.775420015.9
2025-09-2820254CHI24-25L-1.5LO211381-1.722172133.5
2025-09-2120253@WAS24-41L+2.5LO17630-5.3000006.3
2025-09-1520252LAC9-20L+3.5LU11430-1.0431007.4
2025-09-0720251@NE20-13W+2.5WU19381-5.82220012