FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Teair Tart

DT · LAC · 2020–2026 · 82 games · Florida International · 74 in / 315 lb · Draft: Undrafted
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2020TEN7231020100
2021TEN9862010000
2022TEN14131441.571600
2023TEN/HOU131678140000
2024LAC1515145151210
2025LAC1722104010410
2026LAC5671050000
Career808261253.52521320

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
All games8243-3946-34-21.10.80.30.10.30.0
Home4122-1923-17-10.90.70.30.00.30.0
Away4121-2023-17-11.20.80.40.10.30.0
Team won4343-041-21.00.60.20.00.30.0
Team lost390-395-32-21.21.00.40.10.30.0
Team favored4326-1724-191.10.70.30.00.20.0
Team underdog3917-2222-15-21.00.80.40.10.40.0
Playoffs20-20-22.51.01.00.50.50.0
2026 season50-50-4-11.21.40.20.01.00.0
Last 5 games50-50-4-11.21.40.20.01.00.0
Last 10 games102-82-7-11.41.10.40.10.60.0

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
IND74-34-30.60.90.10.00.10.1
KC73-46-10.61.10.00.00.30.0
DEN64-24-21.70.30.30.00.30.0
HOU51-41-41.81.20.40.00.20.0
LV54-14-11.00.40.20.00.80.0
JAX40-41-32.00.80.80.20.20.0
ARI30-30-30.71.00.00.00.00.3
CIN32-12-10.70.30.30.01.30.0
CLE31-21-21.00.00.30.00.00.0
MIA33-02-10.30.30.00.00.00.0
PIT31-21-20.31.00.30.00.30.0
ATL22-02-01.51.50.50.50.50.0
BAL21-11-11.00.50.50.00.00.0
BUF21-11-11.00.00.50.00.50.0
CAR22-02-01.00.50.50.00.00.0
DAL21-11-0-11.52.00.50.21.00.0
GB21-11-10.01.00.00.00.00.0
NE21-11-11.51.51.00.50.50.0
NO21-12-02.51.01.00.00.00.0
NYG20-20-20.50.50.00.00.50.0
SEA21-11-0-11.52.00.00.01.00.0
TB20-20-21.50.51.00.50.50.0
TEN22-01-11.50.50.00.00.00.0
WAS21-11-11.01.00.50.00.00.0
CHI11-01-00.00.00.00.01.00.0
DET11-01-01.00.01.00.00.00.0
LA11-01-00.01.00.00.00.00.0
LAC11-01-01.00.01.00.00.00.0
MIN11-01-01.01.00.00.00.00.0
NYJ10-10-12.00.01.00.00.00.0
PHI11-01-01.01.00.00.00.00.0

Offensive players he has made plays against

From play-by-play since 2016: sacks, interceptions, QB hits, pass breakups and solo tackles credited to one player against the other. Open full player-vs-player →

PlayerGames metSacksINTQB hitsPass defSolo tklYears
Kirk Cousins H2H21.003002024–2026
Trevor Lawrence H2H31.001032022–2025
Joe Burrow H2H30.004012022–2024
Dak Prescott H2H10.502012022–2022
Baker Mayfield H2H11.001002023–2023
Drake Maye H2H11.001002025–2025
Matt Ryan H2H10.010002022–2022
Kyler Murray H2H10.010002024–2024
Marquise Brown H2H10.000202025–2025
Ashton Jeanty H2H20.000132025–2026
Jonathan Taylor H2H30.000122022–2025
Alvin Kamara H2H10.000112024–2024
Patrick Mahomes H2H30.002012021–2026
Brandin Cooks H2H10.000102022–2022
J.D. McKissic H2H10.000102022–2022
Davante Adams H2H10.000102022–2022
Austin Hooper H2H10.000102025–2025
Sam Darnold H2H10.002002026–2026
Cole Turner H2H10.000102022–2022
Alec Pierce H2H10.000102022–2022
Christian Kirk H2H10.000102025–2025
Javonte Williams H2H20.000032024–2025
Emanuel Wilson H2H10.000032026–2026
Bo Nix H2H20.001012024–2025
Jamaal Williams H2H20.000032023–2024

Injury history

SeasonWkTeamGame statusInjuryPractice
2026.02.0LAC–AnkleFull Participation in Practice
2025.017.0LACQuestionableGroinLimited Participation in Practice
2025.016.0LACQuestionableShinLimited Participation in Practice
2025.011.0LAC–Not injury related - resting playerFull Participation in Practice
2023.015.0TENOutNot injury related - personal matterDid Not Participate In Practice
2023.014.0TENQuestionableNot injury related - personal matterLimited Participation in Practice
2023.08.0TEN–ToeFull Participation in Practice
2023.06.0TENQuestionableToeLimited Participation in Practice
2023.05.0TENOutToeDid Not Participate In Practice
2023.04.0TENQuestionableKneeLimited Participation in Practice
2023.03.0TEN–KneeFull Participation in Practice
2023.02.0TEN–GroinFull Participation in Practice
2022.014.0TENQuestionableAnkleLimited Participation in Practice
2022.010.0TEN–IllnessFull Participation in Practice
2022.09.0TEN–HamstringFull Participation in Practice
2021.020.0TENQuestionableAnkleLimited Participation in Practice
2021.018.0TENOutAnkleDid Not Participate In Practice
2021.016.0TEN–AnkleFull Participation in Practice
2021.015.0TENOutAnkleDid Not Participate In Practice
2021.014.0TENOutAnkleDid Not Participate In Practice
2021.012.0TENOutAnkleDid Not Participate In Practice
2021.011.0TEN–GroinLimited Participation in Practice
2021.010.0TENQuestionableGroinDid Not Participate In Practice
2021.09.0TEN–GroinFull Participation in Practice
2021.08.0TENQuestionableGroinLimited Participation in Practice
2021.06.0TEN–ToeFull Participation in Practice
2021.05.0TEN–ShoulderFull Participation in Practice
2021.04.0TEN–ShoulderLimited Participation in Practice

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/USoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2026-10-1820266@KC6-22L+7.5LU030010000
2026-10-1120265DEN17-23L+3.5LU100000000
2026-10-0420264@SEA23-30L+7.0PO320020000
2026-09-2020262LV14-26L-6.5LU111020000
2026-09-1320261ARI14-26L-8.5LU110000000
2026-01-11202519P@NE3-16L+3.5LU312110100
2026-01-04202518@DEN3-19L+14.5LU100000000
2025-12-27202517HOU16-20L-1.5LU120000100
2025-12-21202516@DAL34-17W+1.5WO201000000
2025-12-14202515@KC16-13W+5.5WU110000000
2025-12-08202514PHI22-19W+1.5WU110000000
2025-11-30202513LV31-14W-10.0WO200000100
2025-11-16202511@JAX6-35L-3.0LU410000000
2025-11-09202510PIT25-10W-3.0WU010000000
2025-11-0220259@TEN27-20W-10.0LO200000000
2025-10-2320258MIN37-10W-3.0WO110000000
2025-10-1920257IND24-38L-2.5LO121000000
2025-10-1220256@MIA29-27W-3.5LO000000000
2025-10-0520255WAS10-27L-2.5LU211000010
2025-09-2820254@NYG18-21L-6.0LU100000000
2025-09-2120253DEN23-20W-2.5WU101000000
2025-09-1520252@LV20-9W-3.5WU100010000
2025-09-0520251KC27-21W+3.0WO100000200
2025-01-11202419P@HOU12-32L-3.0LO210000000
2025-01-05202418@LV34-20W-7.0WO100000000
2024-12-28202417@NE40-7W-6.0WO020000000
2024-12-19202416DEN34-27W-3.0WO311000000
2024-12-15202415TB17-40L-3.0LO100000000
2024-12-08202414@KC17-19L+5.0WU010010000
2024-12-01202413@ATL17-13W-1.0WU321110010
2024-11-25202412BAL23-30L+3.0LO201000000
2024-11-17202411CIN34-27W-1.0WO111010000
2024-11-0320249@CLE27-10W-2.0WU000000000
2024-10-2720248NO26-8W-7.0WU201000100
2024-10-2120247@ARI15-17L-1.0LU010001100
2024-10-1320246@DEN23-16W-3.0WO110010000
2024-09-2920244KC10-17L+7.5WU020000000
2024-09-2220243@PIT10-20L+3.0LU020010000
2024-09-1520242@CAR26-3W-5.0WU110000000
2024-01-06202318@IND23-19W-1.5WU100000000
2023-12-31202317TEN26-3W-5.0WU110000000
2023-12-11202314@MIA28-27W+14.0WO100000000
2023-12-03202313IND28-31L+1.5LO010000000
2023-11-26202312CAR17-10W-3.5WU101000000
2023-11-19202311@JAX14-34L+6.5LO211000000
2023-11-12202310@TB6-20L+2.5LU212110000
2023-11-0220239@PIT16-20L+3.5LU101000000
2023-10-2920238ATL28-23W+2.5WO010000000
2023-10-0120234CIN27-3W+2.5WU000030000
2023-09-2420233@CLE3-27L+3.5LU301000000
2023-09-1720232LAC27-24W+2.5WO101000000
2023-09-1020231@NO15-16L+3.0WU321000000
2023-01-07202218@JAX16-20L+6.0WU202110000
2022-12-29202217DAL13-27L+14.0PU1400.520000
2022-12-24202216HOU14-19L-3.0LU120000100
2022-12-11202214JAX22-36L-3.0LO010000000
2022-11-27202212CIN16-20L+1.0LU100000000
2022-11-17202211@GB27-17W+3.0WO000000000
2022-11-13202210DEN17-10W-2.5WU300010000
2022-11-0620229@KC17-20L+14.0WU010000000
2022-10-3020228@HOU17-10W-1.0WU311010000
2022-10-0920225@WAS21-17W-1.0WU010000200
2022-10-0220224@IND24-17W+4.5WU120001200
2022-09-2520223LV24-22W+1.5WO010010100
2022-09-1920222@BUF7-41L+10.0LO101000000
2022-09-1120221NYG20-21L-5.5LU010010000
2022-01-02202117MIA34-3W-3.0WU010000000
2021-11-21202111HOU13-22L-10.5LU201000000
2021-11-0720219@LA28-16W+7.0WU010000000
2021-10-2420217KC27-3W+4.0WU200000000
2021-10-1820216BUF34-31W+6.0WO100010000
2021-10-0320214@NYJ24-27L-5.5LO201000000
2021-09-2620213IND25-16W-4.5WU010000000
2021-09-1920212@SEA33-30W+6.5WO020000000
2021-09-1220211ARI13-38L-2.5LU110000000
2020-12-27202016@GB14-40L+3.0LO020000000
2020-12-20202015DET46-25W-9.5WO101000000
2020-12-06202013CLE35-41L-4.0LO000000000
2020-11-29202012@IND45-26W+3.0WO100010000
2020-11-22202011@BAL30-24W+6.0WO010000000
2020-11-12202010IND17-34L+1.0LO000000100
2020-11-0820209CHI24-17W-6.5WU000010000