FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Ashton Gillotte

DE · KC · 2025–2026 · 21 games · Louisville · 75 in / 270 lb · Draft: 2025 R3 #66 (KC)
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2025KC16142431.581100
2026KC5571120000
Career21193142.5101100

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
All games2110-118-130.91.50.20.10.50.0
Home117-46-50.81.40.20.20.40.1
Away103-72-81.01.60.20.10.60.0
Team won1010-07-30.81.10.10.10.30.0
Team lost110-111-101.01.80.30.10.60.1
Team favored189-96-120.91.40.20.10.60.1
Team underdog31-22-11.01.70.30.00.00.0
2026 season55-03-21.01.40.20.20.40.0
Last 5 games55-03-21.01.40.20.20.40.0
Last 10 games105-54-60.91.90.20.20.60.1

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSSoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINT
DEN31-22-11.01.30.00.00.00.0
LAC31-21-20.71.30.30.51.00.3
LV32-11-20.71.70.30.00.30.0
IND22-00-22.00.50.00.00.00.0
BAL11-01-01.00.00.00.00.00.0
BUF10-10-11.02.00.00.52.00.0
DAL10-10-11.03.01.00.01.00.0
HOU10-10-11.01.00.00.51.00.0
JAX10-10-11.01.00.00.00.00.0
MIA11-01-01.03.00.00.00.00.0
NYG11-01-00.00.00.00.01.00.0
PHI10-10-11.02.01.00.00.00.0
TEN10-10-11.04.00.00.01.00.0
WAS11-01-00.01.00.00.00.00.0

Offensive players he has made plays against

From play-by-play since 2016: sacks, interceptions, QB hits, pass breakups and solo tackles credited to one player against the other. Open full player-vs-player →

PlayerGames metSacksINTQB hitsPass defSolo tklYears
Justin Herbert H2H21.512002025–2026
Josh Allen H2H10.501002025–2025
Ladd McConkey H2H10.000102025–2025
C.J. Stroud H2H10.500002025–2025
Cam Ward H2H10.001002025–2025
Russell Wilson H2H10.001002025–2025
Dak Prescott H2H10.001002025–2025
Jonathan Taylor H2H10.000022026–2026
Aidan O'Connell H2H10.001002025–2025
Woody Marks H2H10.000012025–2025
Javonte Williams H2H10.000012025–2025
Lamar Jackson H2H10.000012025–2025
Trevor Lawrence H2H10.000012025–2025
Ashton Jeanty H2H10.000012025–2025
Omarion Hampton H2H10.000012025–2025
James Cook H2H10.000012025–2025
Daniel Jones H2H10.000012025–2025
Mike Washington Jr. H2H10.000012026–2026
Malik Willis H2H10.000012026–2026
Tyjae Spears H2H10.000012025–2025
Tyler Warren H2H10.000012025–2025
Saquon Barkley H2H10.000012025–2025
RJ Harvey H2H10.000012025–2025
Evan Engram H2H10.000012025–2025
Jaleel McLaughlin H2H10.000012025–2025

Injury history

SeasonWkTeamGame statusInjuryPractice
2026.04.0KC–KneeFull Participation in Practice
2026.02.0KC–FootFull Participation in Practice
2026.01.0KC–FootFull Participation in Practice
2025.04.0KCQuestionableElbow, IllnessDid Not Participate In Practice
2025.03.0KC–ElbowFull Participation in Practice
2025.02.0KC–ElbowFull Participation in Practice

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/USoloAstTFLSacksQB HitsINTPDFFTD
2026-10-1820266LAC22-6W-7.5WU111120000
2026-10-0420264@LV30-27W-4.5LO120000000
2026-09-2720263@MIA24-10W-10.0WU130000000
2026-09-2020262IND33-30W-6.0LO200000000
2026-09-1420261DEN31-10W-2.5WU010000000
2026-01-04202518@LV12-14L-3.5LU111010000
2025-12-25202517DEN13-20L+13.5WU130000000
2025-12-21202516@TEN9-26L-3.5LU140010000
2025-12-14202515LAC13-16L-5.5LU0300.511100
2025-12-07202514HOU10-20L-4.5LU1100.510000
2025-11-27202513@DAL28-31L-3.5LO131010000
2025-11-23202512IND23-20W-3.5LU210000000
2025-11-16202511@DEN19-22L-3.5LU200000000
2025-11-0220259@BUF21-28L-2.5LU1200.520000
2025-10-2720258WAS28-7W-10.5WU010000000
2025-10-1920257LV31-0W-13.5WU020000000
2025-10-0620255@JAX28-31L-3.5LO110000000
2025-09-2820254BAL37-20W+2.5WO100000000
2025-09-2120253@NYG22-9W-6.0WU000010000
2025-09-1420252PHI17-20L+1.5LU121000000
2025-09-0520251@LAC21-27L-3.0LO100000000