FammetaX Sport
TodayTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winMinutes riskBetting trendsTeam ratings

Domantas Sabonis

F · #11 · SAC · 2016-17 to 2026-27 · 680 games played
Minutes risk: Low
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Minutes risk

Props depend on minutes. This section shows how steady his minutes have been and what happened in past situations where coaches tend to cut playing time. It's based on his last 20 games (last two seasons) and on his history. It describes the past and doesn't predict the future.

Minutes risk: LowNext game 2026-10-25 vs MEM · line +3.5
  • Back from absence: game 2 back after missing 30 (Left Knee; Meniscus Repair (end of last season)); minutes so far 34,39 vs 27 before (already at his usual minutes)
30.1 ± 6.5Last-20 minutes per game (median 31.0, range 17–39, 10th pct 20.9)
31.6 / 27.2Last 5 / last 10 MPG · 2026-27 36.5 in 2 games
5% · 15% · 35%Last 20: share of games under 20 / 24 / 28 min · 20% were 6+ under his median

Minutes by game situation (last 2 seasons)

SituationGMPG
Final margin within 1530.6
Blowout (15+ either way)529.6
Rested (1+ days off)30.3
2nd night of back-to-back229.0
Team back-to-back 2nd nights: he sat1 of 3
DNPs listed as rest / injury management1 (0 on back-to-backs)
Started81% of games

Per-36 vs actual (last 20 games)

Per-36 numbers make bench players look better than they are. What counts for a prop is his real production at the minutes he actually plays.

PTSREBAST
Per 36 minutes19.814.45.7
Actual per game (30.1 min)16.512.14.8

Minutes distribution (last 2 seasons)

<1010–1515–2020–2424–2828–3232–3636–4040+

Last 30 games: minutes

Red = 6+ minutes under his median.

Returning from absences: minutes in the first 10 games back

Each row is one stretch of 2+ straight team games he missed. "Before" is his average over the 10 games before the absence. Game-by-game minutes after his return show how any restriction actually played out.

MissedReasonGamesBeforeG1G2G3G4G5G6G7G8G9G10G1 % of beforeG1–3 avg %
2026-01-30 → 2026-02-01Left knee; injury management2282487%87%
2025-11-19 → 2026-01-14Left knee; soreness2733212017312533282464%59%
2025-11-05 → 2025-11-07Left ribcage; contusion2353026263936212017312586%78%
2025-03-19 → 2025-03-22Right ankle; sprain32932383529403527403539111%122%
2025-03-03 → 2025-03-13Left hamstring; soreness6313012323835294035274098%80%
2024-11-16 → 2024-11-18Lower back; tightness23640353534413732363328110%100%
2022-03-09 → 2022-03-12Personal reasons23338393731116%116%
2022-01-31 → 2022-02-04Health and safety protocols3372670%70%
2022-01-20 → 2022-01-26Left ankle; sprain438442926117%88%
2021-04-19 → 2021-04-29Not listed in box score63430433741433940263988%108%
2021-04-03 → 2021-04-07Not listed in box score3333330373736333043374199%100%
2019-11-03 → 2019-11-05Not listed in box score2362839382936302935333377%97%
2019-02-27 → 2019-03-07Not listed in box score5252018282526282323312180%88%
2018-03-15 → 2018-03-25Not listed in box score62124241914242138161916114%106%
2017-11-07 → 2017-11-10Not listed in box score3272324241920263027202085%88%

Minutes by season

SeasonTeamGMPGMedianStd dev<20 min<28 minB2BRestedBlowoutsClose
2026-27SAC236.536.53.50%0%–39.034.039.0
2025-26SAC1929.731.06.55%37%29.029.828.530.1
2024-25SAC7134.736.06.73%8%36.634.232.635.8
2023-24SAC8435.836.04.00%4%36.035.932.037.4
2022-23SAC8634.635.54.61%9%35.634.531.435.7
2021-22SAC1533.733.03.80%7%30.534.233.533.9
2021-22IND4734.735.05.40%11%33.834.829.936.0
2020-21IND6236.037.05.42%6%35.836.033.236.6
2019-20IND6234.935.03.90%2%32.835.231.435.8
2018-19IND7824.824.04.28%73%25.024.723.525.4
2017-18IND7724.324.05.823%69%26.923.923.824.5
2016-17OKC7719.720.07.147%86%19.219.920.019.6

Season by season (per game)

SeasonTeamGGSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PMPRA+/-FG%3P%FT%Team SUTeam ATS
2016-17OKC756020.26.03.51.10.50.41.10.710.60.540.432.966.141-3439-35-1
2017-18IND701924.411.67.82.10.60.41.90.221.50.251.035.375.742-2841-28-1
2018-19IND74524.914.19.32.90.60.42.20.126.32.65952.971.543-3135-38-1
2019-20IND626234.918.512.450.80.52.70.335.92.654.025.472.337-2530-28-4
2020-21IND626236.020.312.06.71.20.53.40.839.0-1.553.532.173.229-3326-35-1
2021-22IND474634.718.912.15.01.00.53.00.736.00.358.032.474.016-3123-24
2021-22SAC151533.718.912.35.80.90.33.50.337-1.855.423.574.35-108-7
2022-23SAC797934.619.112.37.30.80.52.90.438.72.761.537.374.247-3244-35
2023-24SAC828235.719.413.78.20.90.63.30.441.30.859.437.970.446-3642-39-1
2024-25SAC707034.719.113.96.00.70.42.90.939.02.159.041.775.436-3431-39
2025-26SAC191529.715.811.44.10.90.22.70.331.3-9.354.318.572.73-166-13
2026-27SAC2236.520.518.590.5040.548-683.310090.90-21-1
Career65751730.916.210.85.00.80.52.60.532.00.856.134.573.1345-312326-322-9
Playoffs (career)20725.61272.70.80.51.90.121.7-3.750.317.667.26-1411-9

Prop hit rates

How often he reached each number (games played only). Green = 60%+, red = 40% or less. Books set prop lines near the median, so a hit rate alone is not an edge; compare it with the line you're offered.

StatLineLast 10Last 202026-272025-26Career
PTS10+8/10 80%18/20 90%2/2 100%17/19 89%544/680 80%
PTS15+3/10 30%9/20 45%1/2 50%8/19 42%401/680 59%
PTS20+3/10 30%6/20 30%1/2 50%5/19 26%217/680 32%
PTS25+1/10 10%2/20 10%1/2 50%1/19 5%82/680 12%
PTS30+0/10 0%1/20 5%0/2 0%1/19 5%29/680 4%
REB4+10/10 100%20/20 100%2/2 100%19/19 100%622/680 91%
REB6+10/10 100%19/20 95%2/2 100%18/19 95%574/680 84%
REB8+7/10 70%16/20 80%2/2 100%15/19 79%509/680 75%
REB10+6/10 60%14/20 70%2/2 100%13/19 68%427/680 63%
REB12+5/10 50%11/20 55%2/2 100%10/19 53%295/680 43%
AST3+9/10 90%18/20 90%2/2 100%16/19 84%488/680 72%
AST5+6/10 60%10/20 50%2/2 100%8/19 42%337/680 50%
AST7+4/10 40%4/20 20%2/2 100%2/19 11%205/680 30%
AST9+1/10 10%1/20 5%1/2 50%0/19 0%107/680 16%
3PM1+2/10 20%6/20 30%1/2 50%5/19 26%231/680 34%
3PM2+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/2 0%0/19 0%64/680 9%
3PM3+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/2 0%0/19 0%16/680 2%
3PM4+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/2 0%0/19 0%5/680 1%
PRA20+8/10 80%17/20 85%2/2 100%16/19 84%544/680 80%
PRA25+6/10 60%15/20 75%2/2 100%14/19 74%494/680 73%
PRA30+5/10 50%13/20 65%2/2 100%11/19 58%422/680 62%
PRA35+4/10 40%10/20 50%2/2 100%8/19 42%323/680 48%
PRA40+4/10 40%6/20 30%2/2 100%4/19 21%201/680 30%
STL1+5/10 50%13/20 65%1/2 50%12/19 63%361/680 53%
STL2+1/10 10%4/20 20%0/2 0%4/19 21%126/680 19%
BLK1+2/10 20%4/20 20%0/2 0%4/19 21%241/680 35%
BLK2+0/10 0%0/20 0%0/2 0%0/19 0%55/680 8%

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PM
All games680352-32830.816.110.74.90.80.52.60.5
Last 10101-927.215.311.85.50.60.23.10.2
Last 20202-1830.116.512.14.80.90.22.90.3
2026-2720-236.520.518.590.5040.5
2025-26193-1629.715.811.44.10.90.22.70.3
Home332188-14431.016.310.64.90.80.42.60.5
Away348164-18430.616.010.84.90.80.52.60.4
Started527266-26133.217.411.65.70.80.52.80.5
Off the bench15386-6722.611.67.42.20.60.41.90.2
Team won352352-030.416.510.85.00.80.52.50.5
Team lost3280-32831.215.710.54.80.80.42.70.5
Team favored380249-13131.216.711.04.90.80.52.70.5
Team underdog29599-19630.415.410.34.90.80.42.50.5
Back-to-back (2nd night)11453-6131.315.710.95.30.90.52.70.6
1 day rest429228-20130.816.010.74.90.70.42.50.4
2+ days rest12766-6130.416.710.34.50.90.52.60.4
Playoffs206-1425.61272.70.80.51.90.1

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PM
CLE3119-1230.516.19.34.10.80.52.20.4
GSW3013-1731.215.810.950.90.52.50.4
BOS288-2030.015.110.14.80.80.42.10.5
DEN2610-1630.116.110.751.10.32.20.5
MIL268-1830.316.310.05.50.80.22.30.6
NYK2614-1232.117.410.74.10.40.330.5
PHX2615-1130.918.111.05.71.00.52.50.7
MIN2513-1233.218.411.24.30.60.92.40.4
POR2510-1530.715.010.94.90.70.53.40.3
UTA2519-629.615.89.34.60.60.42.50.6
CHA2412-1228.515.810.74.40.70.22.50.6
TOR2411-1331.314.311.54.70.80.33.00.4
DET2313-1030.717.410.14.30.70.42.10.3
HOU2310-1326.413.37.84.20.50.62.50.2
LAC239-143115.610.44.81.00.52.30.7
MEM2317-627.713.610.95.00.50.32.50.3
MIA2312-1131.614.711.54.10.90.42.40.5
PHI2311-1229.613.210.05.20.30.22.60.3
ATL2214-831.015.210.34.10.90.32.60.4
BKN2214-830.916.510.85.01.11.03.00.5
DAL2210-1232.916.811.35.50.70.22.60.5
LAL2211-1131.816.712.36.10.80.61.80.6
WAS2212-1030.519.310.55.71.10.43.10.4
NOP219-1232.418.512.95.80.80.52.90.6
SAS2114-733.019.311.14.50.90.52.40.6
OKC2011-933.416.412.96.60.80.63.50.3
CHI1812-634.718.112.45.81.10.53.40.3
ORL1712-530.515.4104.90.70.42.70.5
SAC117-427.712.27.93.50.70.52.60.1
IND82-629.415.211.64.410.42.40.4

Team with him vs without him

SeasonTeamMPGWith: GW-LATSMarginWithout: GW-LATSMargin
2025-26SAC29.7193-166-13-9.8369-2715-21-11.0
2024-25SAC34.77136-3531-40+0.8124-85-7-2.7
2023-24SAC35.88447-3743-40+1.900-00-0–
2022-23SAC34.68650-3648-38+2.631-21-2-8.0
2021-22IND34.74716-3123-24-1.883-54-4-4.0
2021-22SAC33.7155-108-7-5.520-21-0-7.5
2020-21IND36.06229-3326-35+0.5126-66-6-2.9
2019-20IND34.96237-2530-28+1.732-12-1+7.3
2018-19IND24.87843-3535-42+2.885-35-3+3.2
2017-18IND24.37745-3247-29+1.6126-65-7+2.3

Best on-court partners (2025-26+)

Minutes together and net rating per 100 possessions (pbpstats).

WithSeasonMin+/-Net
DeMar DeRozan2025-26416-180-20.3
Dennis Schroder2025-26362-122-14.0
Zach LaVine2025-26352-130-17.8
Russell Westbrook2025-26319-95-14.4
Malik Monk2025-26154+17+7.5

Teammates he wins with (both started)

TeammateTeamGW-LATSMargin
Keegan MurraySAC228125-103115-112+1.6
De'Aaron FoxSAC209114-95106-102+1.8
Harrison BarnesSAC185102-8399-85+1.6
Kevin HuerterSAC15286-6679-72+1.9
Myles TurnerIND13966-7365-72+0.4
Malcolm BrogdonIND12565-6059-63+1.1
Justin HolidayIND8331-5233-49-2.0
DeMar DeRozanSAC8337-4634-49-1.4
Andre RobersonOKC6535-3034-30-0.2
Russell WestbrookOKC6535-3034-30-0.2
Steven AdamsOKC6436-2834-29+0.5
T.J. WarrenIND6239-2331-27+2.4
Caris LeVertIND5726-3128-29+0.1
Victor OladipoOKC5128-2326-24+0.2
Keon EllisSAC4927-2228-21+3.3
Jeremy LambIND4725-2221-25+0.8
Victor OladipoIND4224-1822-18+2.1
Malik MonkSAC3923-1617-22+2.3
Zach LaVineSAC3814-2415-23-3.6
Aaron HolidayIND3419-1516-16+0.1

Injury history

Official NBA injury report entries (2021-22 onward) and whether he then played.

Game dateTeamStatusReasonPlayed?MINPTS
2026-04-12SACOutLeft Knee; Meniscus Repair–––
2026-04-10SACOutLeft Knee; Meniscus Repair–––
2026-04-07SACOutLeft Knee; Meniscus Repair–––
2026-04-05SACOutLeft Knee; Meniscus Repair–––
2026-04-03SACOutLeft Knee; Meniscus repair–––
2026-04-01SACOutLeft Knee; Meniscus Repair–––
2026-03-29SACOutLeft Knee; Meniscus Repair–––
2026-03-28SACOutLeft Knee; Meniscus repair–––
2026-03-26SACOutLeft Knee; Meniscus Repair–––
2026-03-24SACOutLeft Knee; Meniscus Repair–––
2026-03-22SACOutLeft Knee; Meniscus Repair–––
2026-03-19SACOutLeft Knee; Meniscus Repair–––
2026-03-17SACOutLeft Knee; Meniscus Repair–––
2026-03-15SACOutLeft Knee; Meniscus Repair–––
2026-03-14SACOutLeft Knee; Meniscus Repair–––
2026-03-11SACOutLeft Knee; Meniscus Repair–––
2026-03-10SACOutLeft Knee; Meniscus Repair–––
2026-03-08SACOutLeft Knee; Meniscus Repair–––
2026-03-05SACOutLeft Knee; Meniscus Repair–––
2026-03-03SACOutLeft Knee; Meniscus Repair–––
2026-03-01SACOutLeft Knee; Meniscus Repair–––
2026-02-26SACOutLeft Knee; Meniscus Repair–––
2026-02-25SACOutLeft Knee; Meniscus Repair–––
2026-02-23SACOutLeft Knee; Meniscus Repair–––
2026-02-21SACOutLeft Knee; Meniscus Repair–––
2026-02-19SACOutLeft Knee; Meniscus Repair–––
2026-02-11SACOutLeft Knee; Injury ManagementNo––
2026-02-09SACOutLower Back; InflammationNo––
2026-02-07SACOutLower Back; SorenessNo––
2026-02-06SACOutLower Back; Soreness–––
2026-02-04SACQuestionableLower Back; SorenessYes2424
2026-02-01SACOutLower Back; Soreness–––
2026-01-30SACOutLeft Knee; Injury Management–––
2026-01-21SACOutLeft Knee; Injury Management–––
2026-01-16SACQuestionableLeft Knee; Partial Meniscus TearYes2113
2026-01-14SACOutLeft Knee; Partial Meniscus Tear–––
2026-01-12SACOutLeft Knee; Partial Meniscus Tear–––
2026-01-11SACOutLeft Knee; Partial Meniscus Tear–––
2026-01-09SACOutLeft Knee; Partial meniscus tear–––
2026-01-06SACOutLeft Knee; Partial–––
2026-01-04SACOutLeft Knee; Partial Meniscus Tear–––
2026-01-02SACOutLeft Knee; Partial Meniscus Tear–––
2026-01-01SACOutLeft Knee; Partial–––
2025-12-30SACOutLeft Knee; Partial Meniscus Tear–––
2025-12-28SACOutLeft Knee; Partial Meniscus Tear–––
2025-12-27SACOutLeft Knee; Partial Meniscus Tear–––
2025-12-23SACOutLeft Knee; Partial Meniscus Tear–––
2025-12-21SACOutLeft Knee; Partial Meniscus Tear–––
2025-12-20SACOutLeft Knee; Partial Meniscus Tear–––
2025-12-18SACOutLeft Knee; Partial Meniscus Tear–––
2025-12-14SACOutLeft Knee; Partial Meniscus Tear–––
2025-12-11SACOutLeft Knee; Partial Meniscus Tear–––
2025-12-08SACOutLeft Knee; Partial Meniscus Tear–––
2025-12-06SACOutLeft Knee; Partial Meniscus Tear–––
2025-12-03SACOutLeft Knee; Partial Meniscus Tear–––
2025-11-30SACOutLeft Knee; Partial Meniscus Tear–––
2025-11-28SACOutLeft Knee; Partial Meniscus Tear–––
2025-11-26SACOutLeft Knee; Partial Meniscus Tear–––
2025-11-24SACOutLeft Knee; Partial–––
2025-11-22SACOutLeft Knee; Partial Meniscus Tear–––
2025-11-20SACOutLeft Knee; Soreness–––
2025-11-19SACOutLeft Knee; Soreness–––
2025-11-16SACAvailable-Yes3617
2025-11-14SACQuestionableLeft Ribcage; ContusionYes3934
2025-11-12SACQuestionableLeft Ribcage; ContusionYes2612
2025-11-11SACAvailable-Yes2619
2025-11-09SACQuestionableLeft Ribcage; ContusionYes3020
2025-11-07SACOutLeft Ribcage; Contusion–––
2025-11-05SACOutLeft Ribcage; Contusion–––
2025-10-24SACAvailable-Yes3712
2025-10-22SACOutRecovery Right Hamstring; Strain–––
2025-04-04SACQuestionableRight Ankle; SorenessYes2724
2025-03-24SACQuestionableRight Ankle; SprainYes3216
2025-03-22SACOutRight Ankle; Sprain–––
2025-03-20SACOutRight Ankle; Sprain–––
2025-03-19SACOutRight Ankle; Sprain–––
2025-03-14SACQuestionableLeft Hamstring; StrainYes3012
2025-03-13SACQuestionableLeft Hamstring; Strain–––
2025-03-10SACOutLeft Hamstring; Strain–––
2025-03-09SACOutLeft Hamstring; Strain–––
2025-03-07SACOutLeft Hamstring; Strain–––
2025-03-05SACOutLeft Hamstring; Strain–––
2025-03-03SACOutLeft Hamstring; Soreness–––
2024-12-28SACQuestionableN/a; IllnessYes2614
2024-12-26SACQuestionableN/a; Illness–––
2024-12-22SACAvailable-Yes3117
2024-12-21SACAvailable-Yes3719
2024-12-19SACAvailable-Yes3818
2024-11-18SACDoubtfulLower Back; Tightness–––
2024-11-16SACOutLower Back; Tightness–––
2024-02-22SACQuestionableN/a; IllnessYes3322
2023-04-20SACQuestionableSternum; ContusionYes3515
2023-04-07SACQuestionableLeft Ankle; Soreness–––
2023-02-11SACQuestionableRight Thigh; ContusionYes4122
2023-01-20SACAvailable-Yes3818
2022-12-28SACQuestionableRight Thumb; Avulsion FractureYes3831
2022-12-27SACQuestionableRight Thumb; Avulsion Fracture–––
2022-12-21SACQuestionableLeft Hand; SorenessYes3713
2022-04-10SACOutLeft Knee; Contusion–––
2022-04-09SACOutLeft Knee; Contusion–––
2022-04-05SACOutLeft Knee; Contusion–––
2022-04-03SACOutLeft Knee; Contusion–––
2022-04-01SACOutLeft Knee; Contusion–––
2022-03-30SACOutLeft Knee; Contusion–––
2022-03-28SACOutLeft Knee; Contusion–––
2022-03-26SACOutLeft Knee; Contusion–––
2022-03-23SACOutLeft Knee; Contusion–––
2022-03-12SACOutPersonal Reasons–––
2022-02-06INDAvailableHealth and Safety ProtocolsYes269
2022-02-04INDOutHealth and Safety Protocols–––
2022-02-02INDOutHealth and Safety Protocols–––
2022-01-31INDOutHealth and Safety Protocols–––
2022-01-29INDQuestionableLeft Ankle; SprainYes2921
2022-01-28INDQuestionableLeft Ankle; SprainYes4424
2022-01-26INDOutLeft Ankle; Sprain–––
2022-01-24INDOutLeft Ankle; Sprain–––
2022-01-22INDOutLeft Ankle; Sprain–––
2022-01-20INDOutLeft Ankle; Sprain–––
2021-12-26INDQuestionableRight Calf; SoreYes3514
2021-12-23INDOutRight Calf; Sore–––

Games missed while on the roster (22)

DateTeamOppBox score noteTeam
2026-02-11SACUTALEFT KNEE INJURY MANAGEMENTL
2026-02-09SACNOPLOWER BACK INJURYL
2026-02-07SACCLELOWER BACK SORENESSL
2022-03-09SACDENSUSPENDED BY LEAGUEL
2021-05-20INDWASDNPL
2021-05-18INDCHADNPW
2021-05-15INDLALBRUISED LEFT QUADRICEPSL
2019-04-10INDATLCOACH'S DECISIONW
2018-01-06INDCHIDNPW
2017-12-29INDCHIDNPL
2017-12-06INDCHIDNPW
2017-11-10INDCHIDNPW
2017-04-25OKCHOUCOACH'S DECISIONL
2017-04-23OKCHOUCOACH'S DECISIONL
2017-04-21OKCHOUCOACH'S DECISIONW
2017-03-27OKCDALCOACH'S DECISIONW
2017-02-26OKCNOPDNPW
2017-02-01OKCCHIDNPL
2017-01-25OKCNOPDNPW
2017-01-09OKCCHIDNPW
2016-12-21OKCNOPDNPW
2016-12-04OKCNOPDNPW

Game log (last 120 of 680 — full log in player vs team)

DateOppScoreSULineATSMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTO3PMFGMFGA3PAFTMFTAOREBDREBPF+/-PRA
2026-10-23POR120-128L+9.5W39271910005110131677125-356
2026-10-21@LAC96-121L+5.5L34141881030550441173-940
2026-02-04MEM125-129L-2.5L242415310101018044783-1242
2026-01-29@PHI111-113L+9.5W2814730030610124434-524
2026-01-27@NYK87-103L+14.5L33111270130510212572-1730
2026-01-25@DET116-139L+12.5L251278202067001342-1127
2026-01-23@CLE118-123L+13.5W3124166104191415541251646
2026-01-20MIA117-130L+4.5L176103000038101192-419
2026-01-18POR110-117L+1.5L20882006023144352118
2026-01-16WAS128-115W-7.5W2113651140561350621424
2025-11-16@SAS110-123L+6.5L361713530307141343103-735
2025-11-14@MIN110-124L+11.5L393411301211424258475-1748
2025-11-12ATL100-133L+4.5L261252204049144052-3819
2025-11-11DEN108-122L+8.5L2619840001812324266-1831
2025-11-09MIN117-144L+4.5L3020133103051721012584-1936
2025-11-03@DEN124-130L+11.5W371317510205100344133-1435
2025-11-01@MIL135-133W+6.5W372413610308132810585543
2025-10-29@CHI113-126L+4.5L321811610218144121104-2135
2025-10-28@OKC101-107L+8.5W351018311505152006124-1531
2025-10-26LAL120-127L-2.5L31101433021482124105027
2025-10-24UTA105-104W-6.5L3712121002069101393-1525
2025-04-16 PIDAL106-120L-5.5L37111352050513212673-2629
2025-04-13PHX109-98W-15.5L24201263024810400480838
2025-04-11LAC100-101L+7.5W391916510418152223132-540
2025-04-09DEN116-124L+4.5L39131220100610111485-327
2025-04-07@DET127-117W+4.5W3519151001207110554114644
2025-04-06@CLE120-113W+9.5W40279720711115244363243
2025-04-04@CHA125-102W-11.5W272411700009161677431042
2025-04-02@WAS111-116L-13.5L351816710418153116104-541
2025-03-31@IND109-111L+3.5W4025160101011190364124-641
2025-03-29@ORL91-121L+1.5L291413410204121683103-2231
2025-03-27POR128-107W-5.5W3522196106191123431621447
2025-03-25OKC105-121L+8.5L38812711303124241112-1027
2025-03-24BOS95-113L+4.5L321617100106102452154-1534
2025-03-17MEM132-122W-3.5W12614001034001100311
2025-03-14@PHX106-122L+1.5L3012111231204112441102-835
2025-03-01@HOU113-103W+3.5W110000000001200011
2025-02-26@UTA118-101W-9.5W3412951130512422093326
2025-02-24CHA130-88W-10.5W277107004037212282924
2025-02-21GSW108-132L+2.5L321414910416103123111-237
2025-02-13@NOP133-140L-7.5L43222850051101621213151-255
2025-02-12@NOP119-111W-5.5W3316155201081310041151336
2025-02-10@DAL129-128W-1.5L4216158003071002531231939
2025-02-08NOP123-118W-8.5L34271620021101836104126-1345
2025-02-06@POR102-108L-1.5L29101441141263564106528
2025-02-05ORL111-130L-3.5L32211330041810145673-2637
2025-02-03@MIN116-114W+4.5W37141130110515346565828
2025-02-01@OKC110-144L+7.5L3116751001513457342-3028
2025-01-29@PHI104-117L-8.5L401314111041462443110238
2025-01-27@BKN110-96W-12.5W41212210006181014861652953
2025-01-25@NYK120-143L+4.5L3425131200411114223493-450
2025-01-23@DEN123-132L+7.5L3923198004110214226134-1850
2025-01-22GSW123-117W-7.5L3926183003281248831521147
2025-01-19WAS123-100W-17.5W32291841052121633541441951
2025-01-16HOU132-127W-4.5W382014701318131345961641
2025-01-14@MIL115-130L+2.5L3616109103269224284-1035
2025-01-12@CHI124-119W-5.5L382215800218102563122-245
2025-01-10@BOS114-97W+12.5W39232830143101540082031654
2025-01-06MIA123-118W-3.5W50211811136271625751351150
2025-01-05@GSW129-99W+3.5W30221370001101321231033642
2025-01-03MEM138-133W-3.5W38171060213611622375633
2025-01-01PHI113-107W-6.5L3717217007081401291231345
2024-12-30DAL110-100W-7.5W33171671020816112793-640
2024-12-28@LAL122-132L-3.5L26141270012613300486-333
2024-12-22IND95-122L-3.5L311721410218224028133-2642
2024-12-21LAL99-103L-3.5L371919510009192135142043
2024-12-19LAL100-113L-4.5L381812902118131141115-1639
2024-12-16DEN129-130L-1.5L4128146302112203334103148
2024-12-12@NOP111-109W-6.5L3432203201111151996143655
2024-12-08UTA141-97W-10.5W281912611128133113912037
2024-12-06@SAS140-113W-6.5W3322164001071208941211942
2024-12-05@MEM110-115L+2.5L36171360031711222493-536
2024-12-03HOU120-111W-1.5W32277400201319214254838
2024-12-01SAS125-127L-6.5L3725136002281647101035144
2024-11-29@POR106-115L-7.5L4121141111528103342122-746
2024-11-27@MIN115-104W+2.5W3427125103110172675751544
2024-11-25OKC109-130L+3.5L35211033141711268285-1334
2024-11-24BKN103-108L-10.5L351318710416123004144-238
2024-11-22@LAC88-104L-4.5L402415411629175442133-943
2024-11-15MIN126-130L+1.5L4023124034010153332101-539
2024-11-13PHX127-104W-8.5W3011109017334322192830
2024-11-11@SAS96-116L-3.5L362312420411119300485-939
2024-11-10@PHX127-118W-1.5W392012500609143234861137
2024-11-08LAC98-107L-6.5L382312610209122560124441
2024-11-06TOR122-107W-11.5W341711131000660554701641
2024-11-04@MIA111-110W+0.5W381616700326124223134839
2024-11-02@TOR128-131L-9.5L4317201010305101787135247
2024-11-01@ATL123-115W-6.5W331514600305110553116535
2024-10-29@UTA113-96W-6.5W3428114003113182123832343
2024-10-28POR111-98W-12.5W361613700315825621141036
2024-10-26@LAL127-131L+0.5L37291210112110143893931151
2024-10-24MIN115-117L-0.5L3824812143813458174-233
2024-04-19 PI@NOP98-105L+1.5L422314731409141553114-744
2024-04-16 PIGSW118-94W+3.0W3716127211071412211152535
2024-04-14POR121-82W-17.5W271811900407102442913738
2024-04-12PHX107-108L+4.5W42251292022918356485746
2024-04-11NOP123-135L-1.0L35181042040812024282-1632
2024-04-09@OKC105-112L+5.5L348135105027047855-1826
2024-04-07@BKN107-77W-10.5W3518209123071414551541947
2024-04-05@BOS100-101L+9.0W3416166112061304751111338
2024-04-04@NYK109-120L+4.0L36171170140713035475-2535
2024-04-02LAC109-95W+2.5W3522209204081736107131-251
2024-03-31UTA127-106W-13.0W341711611407141335631834
2024-03-29DAL103-107L+1.0L3613121010406120141114-335
2024-03-26DAL96-132L-1.0L311211902403101681101-2732
2024-03-25PHI108-96W-7.5W331113100130350585841534
2024-03-23@ORL109-107W+3.0W402114810217143661133943
2024-03-21@WAS102-109L-11.0L39141460060690222123-434
2024-03-20@TOR123-89W-11.0W2813171001104705661122640
2024-03-18MEM121-111W-11.5L40251850220617213157114248
2024-03-16NYK91-98L-3.0L402114210519161253111-1337
2024-03-13LAL120-107W+2.5W38171910212061015651441046
2024-03-12MIL129-94W-2.0W3422118100010140222932041
2024-03-10HOU104-112L-6.5L4025158329010110562131148
2024-03-07SAS131-129W-12.0L3831179114114191235122-557
2024-03-06@LAL130-120W+3.0W38162012203071312341621148
2024-03-04CHI109-113L-6.0L3218214205071914410116243
2024-03-01@MIN124-120W+8.0W4121158031171426105106844
2024-02-28@DEN96-117L+7.5L32131071030514134550-2630
2024-02-26MIA110-121L-7.5L401414100031681143112-1538