FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Sebastian Janikowski

K · SEA · 2016–2018 · 34 games · Florida State · 73 in / 260 lb · Draft: 2000 R1 #17 (LV)
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGFGMFGALong50-59XPMXPAFPts
2016LV16293556337390
2018SEA16222756348510
Career325162–685900

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSFGMFGALong50-59XPMXPA
All games3422-1220-12-21.61.941.90.22.62.7
Home1612-49-6-11.62.040.00.12.93.2
Away1810-811-6-11.51.843.90.22.22.3
Team won2222-017-4-11.92.240.70.22.83.0
Team lost120-123-8-10.91.344.40.22.12.2
Team favored1815-310-7-11.82.242.20.22.62.9
Team underdog167-910-5-11.21.641.60.22.52.5
Playoffs20-21-11.01.542.00.01.01.0
Last 5 games53-23-21.62.039.40.02.22.4
Last 10 games106-46-3-11.61.939.00.02.73.0

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSFGMFGALong50-59XPMXPA
DEN31-21-1-11.32.035.00.02.02.0
KC31-21-21.32.039.30.02.32.3
LAC32-11-23.03.748.30.31.71.7
ARI22-00-22.03.047.00.52.52.5
CAR22-01-12.52.528.00.03.03.0
DAL21-12-01.52.044.50.01.51.5
HOU21-11-11.01.020.00.02.52.5
LA20-22-01.01.042.50.54.04.0
SF21-11-11.01.044.00.03.04.5
ATL10-10-10.01.0–0.04.04.0
BAL11-01-00.00.0–0.04.04.0
BUF11-01-03.03.047.00.03.03.0
CHI10-10-11.01.056.01.02.02.0
DET11-01-00.00.0–0.04.04.0
GB11-00-0-12.02.043.00.03.03.0
IND11-01-00.00.0–0.03.05.0
JAX11-01-04.04.052.01.03.03.0
LV11-01-02.02.044.00.03.03.0
MIN11-01-02.02.037.00.01.01.0
NO11-01-02.02.047.00.01.01.0
TB11-01-01.03.031.00.03.03.0
TEN11-01-01.01.052.01.02.02.0

Injury history

SeasonWkTeamGame statusInjuryPractice
2017.01.0LVQuestionableBackLimited Participation in Practice

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/UFGMFGALong50-59XPMXPAFPts
2019-01-05201818P@DAL22-24L+2.5WO23420000
2018-12-30201817ARI27-24W-15.5LO22420330
2018-12-23201816KC38-31W+1.0WO12280550
2018-12-16201815@SF23-26L-3.5LO11480230
2018-12-10201814MIN21-7W-3.0WU22370110
2018-12-02201813SF43-16W-10.0WO11400460
2018-11-25201812@CAR30-27W+3.0WO33330330
2018-11-15201811GB27-24W-3.0PO22430330
2018-11-11201810@LA31-36L+10.0WO11330440
2018-11-0420189LAC17-25L-1.0LU12440220
2018-10-2820188@DET28-14W+3.0WU00–0440
2018-10-1420186@LV27-3W-3.0WU22440330
2018-10-0720185LA31-33L+7.5WO11521440
2018-09-3020184@ARI20-17W-3.5LU24521220
2018-09-2320183DAL24-13W-1.0WU11470330
2018-09-1720182@CHI17-24L+5.0LU11561220
2018-09-0920181@DEN24-27L+3.0PO12350330
2017-01-07201618P@HOU14-27L+4.0LO00–0220
2017-01-01201617@DEN6-24L+1.0LU00–0000
2016-12-24201616IND33-25W-3.5WO00–0350
2016-12-18201615@LAC19-16W-2.5WU44450110
2016-12-08201614@KC13-21L+3.5LU22440110
2016-12-04201613BUF38-24W-3.0WO33470330
2016-11-27201612CAR35-32W-3.5LO22230330
2016-11-21201611HOU27-20W-6.5WO22200330
2016-11-0620169DEN30-20W-1.0WO34350330
2016-10-3020168@TB30-24W+1.0WO13310330
2016-10-2320167@JAX33-16W+1.5WO44521330
2016-10-1620166KC10-26L+1.0LU12460110
2016-10-0920165LAC34-31W-3.5LO45561220
2016-10-0220164@BAL28-27W+3.5WO00–0440
2016-09-2520163@TEN17-10W-1.5WU11521220
2016-09-1820162ATL28-35L-4.0LO01–0440
2016-09-1120161@NO35-34W+2.5WO22470110