FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Mason Crosby

K · NYG · 2016–2023 · 125 games · Colorado · 73 in / 207 lb · Draft: 2007 R6 #193 (GB)
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGFGMFGALong50-59XPMXPAFPts
2016GB16263053144470
2017GB16151950133350
2018GB16303753534360
2019GB16222454140410
2020GB16161657459630
2021GB17253454349510
2022GB17252956137390
2023NYG357521670
Career117164196–173023190

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSFGMFGALong50-59XPMXPA
All games12575-49-169-54-21.41.639.30.22.62.7
Home6446-17-138-25-11.41.739.00.12.82.9
Away6129-3231-29-11.31.639.50.22.32.5
Team won7575-061-13-11.51.740.30.23.23.4
Team lost490-497-41-11.01.437.40.11.61.7
Team favored8158-2344-36-11.41.539.70.12.82.9
Team underdog4417-26-125-18-11.41.938.40.22.22.4
Playoffs84-44-41.01.237.20.22.62.6
Last 5 games52-34-12.02.642.60.42.42.6
Last 10 games105-57-32.02.339.70.22.22.5

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSFGMFGALong50-59XPMXPA
CHI1413-111-31.41.538.10.13.13.2
DET147-74-101.41.942.80.11.92.1
MIN146-7-17-71.41.543.60.12.62.6
PHI63-34-21.71.835.50.22.83.2
SF63-32-41.71.847.80.72.22.2
ATL52-33-21.01.238.80.22.62.8
DAL54-14-11.82.037.40.43.03.4
LA53-25-02.02.440.60.22.42.6
SEA54-14-0-10.81.435.20.03.23.2
WAS52-31-41.01.437.20.02.62.6
NYG43-12-1-11.81.842.80.03.23.2
TB42-22-21.21.234.00.01.81.8
CAR32-11-21.01.042.00.33.03.0
NO31-21-21.72.045.70.32.02.0
TEN31-21-21.01.038.50.01.72.7
ARI21-11-11.01.526.50.02.52.5
BAL21-10-20.50.529.00.02.02.0
BUF21-12-02.02.545.01.01.52.0
CIN22-01-13.04.538.50.02.02.5
CLE22-01-10.50.532.00.03.03.0
HOU22-02-00.00.0–0.04.04.0
IND20-20-21.52.030.00.03.03.0
JAX22-01-11.51.532.00.03.03.0
KC21-12-00.51.535.00.02.52.5
MIA22-02-02.52.542.00.03.03.0
NE21-10-21.51.533.50.02.52.5
NYJ21-11-12.02.535.50.02.02.0
PIT21-12-01.01.529.00.03.53.5
DEN11-01-02.03.042.00.03.03.0
LAC10-10-11.01.054.01.00.00.0
LV11-01-00.00.0–0.06.06.0

Injury history

SeasonWkTeamGame statusInjuryPractice
2022.012.0GB–IllnessFull Participation in Practice
2022.011.0GB–BackFull Participation in Practice
2022.010.0GB–BackLimited Participation in Practice
2022.03.0GB–IllnessDid Not Participate In Practice
2022.01.0GB–right KneeFull Participation in Practice
2020.020.0GB–ShoulderLimited Participation in Practice
2020.09.0GB–left CalfLimited Participation in Practice
2020.08.0GBQuestionableleft Calf, BackLimited Participation in Practice
2016.020.0GB–IllnessFull Participation in Practice

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/UFGMFGALong50-59XPMXPAFPts
2024-01-07202318PHI27-10W+4.5WU23240330
2023-12-31202317LA25-26L+6.0WO23320120
2023-12-25202316@PHI25-33L+14.0WO11521220
2023-01-08202218DET16-20L-5.5LU34490110
2023-01-01202217MIN41-17W-3.0WO22561550
2022-12-25202216@MIA26-20W+3.5WU44460220
2022-12-19202215LA24-12W-8.0WU11340330
2022-12-04202213@CHI28-19W-4.0WO22320220
2022-11-27202212@PHI33-40L+6.5LO22330340
2022-11-17202211TEN17-27L-3.0LO11390010
2022-11-13202210DAL31-28W+3.5WO12280440
2022-11-0620229@DET9-15L-4.0LU11250000
2022-10-3020228@BUF17-27L+10.5WU12380220
2022-10-2320227@WAS21-23L-4.0LO00–0330
2022-10-1620226NYJ10-27L-7.5LU12290110
2022-10-0920225NYG22-27L-8.5LO22480220
2022-10-0220224NE27-24W-10.0LO22380330
2022-09-2520223@TB14-12W+1.0WU00–0220
2022-09-1820222CHI27-10W-10.5WU22400330
2022-09-1120221@MIN7-23L+2.5LU00–0110
2022-01-22202120PSF10-13L-5.5LU12330110
2022-01-09202118@DET30-37L-4.0LO11360120
2022-01-02202117MIN37-10W-13.0WO33370440
2021-12-25202116CLE24-22W-7.5LU11320330
2021-12-19202115@BAL31-30W-9.5LO11290440
2021-12-12202114CHI45-30W-11.5WO11200660
2021-11-28202112LA36-28W+2.0WO34450330
2021-11-21202111@MIN31-34L-1.0LO12541440
2021-11-14202110SEA17-0W-3.0WU12270220
2021-11-0720219@KC7-13L+7.0WU02–0110
2021-10-2820218@ARI24-21W+6.5WU11210330
2021-10-2420217WAS24-10W-8.5WU12390330
2021-10-1720216@CHI24-14W-5.5WU11390330
2021-10-1020215@CIN25-22W-2.0WU47490120
2021-10-0320214PIT27-17W-6.5WU22290330
2021-09-2620213@SF30-28W+3.5WO33542330
2021-09-2020212DET35-17W-11.5WO00–0550
2021-09-1220211@NO3-38L-4.0LU11390000
2021-01-24202020PTB26-31L-3.0LO22260220
2021-01-16202019PLA32-18W-7.0WO22390220
2021-01-03202017@CHI35-16W-4.5WO00–0550
2020-12-27202016TEN40-14W-3.0WO00–0450
2020-12-19202015CAR24-16W-9.5LU11511330
2020-12-13202014@DET31-24W-9.5LU11571440
2020-12-06202013PHI30-16W-8.0WU11400340
2020-11-29202012CHI41-25W-7.5WO00–0560
2020-11-22202011@IND31-34L+1.5LO11260440
2020-11-15202010JAX24-20W-13.5LU11390330
2020-11-0520209@SF34-17W-6.0WO22531440
2020-11-0120208MIN22-28L-5.5LO00–0220
2020-10-2520207@HOU35-20W-2.5WU00–0550
2020-10-1820206@TB10-38L-3.0LU11390110
2020-10-0520204ATL30-16W-5.0WU11480340
2020-09-2720203@NO37-30W+3.5WO33521440
2020-09-2020202DET42-21W-7.0WO22430440
2020-09-1320201@MIN43-34W+1.0WO22430550
2020-01-19201920P@SF20-37L+8.0LO00–0220
2020-01-12201919PSEA28-23W-4.5WO00–0440
2019-12-29201917@DET23-20W-13.5LU34400220
2019-12-23201916@MIN23-10W+4.0WU33420010
2019-12-15201915CHI21-13W-4.0WU00–0330
2019-12-08201914WAS20-15W-13.0LU22330220
2019-12-01201913@NYG31-13W-6.5WO11470440
2019-11-24201912@SF8-37L+3.0LU00–0000
2019-11-10201910CAR24-16W-5.0WU11470330
2019-11-0320199@LAC11-26L-4.0LU11541000
2019-10-2720198@KC31-24W-5.0WO11350440
2019-10-2020197LV42-24W-5.5WO00–0660
2019-10-1420196DET23-22W-3.5LU33480220
2019-10-0620195@DAL34-24W+3.5WO22380440
2019-09-2620194PHI27-34L-3.5LO22310330
2019-09-2220193DEN27-16W-7.0WO23420330
2019-09-1520192MIN21-16W-3.0WU00–0330
2019-09-0520191@CHI10-3W+3.5WU11390110
2018-12-30201817DET0-31L-7.5LU00–0000
2018-12-23201816@NYJ44-38W-3.0WO33420330
2018-12-16201815@CHI17-24L+6.0LU33450000
2018-12-09201814ATL34-20W-4.0WO22501440
2018-12-02201813ARI17-20L-13.5LU12320220
2018-11-25201812@MIN17-24L+4.0LU11380220
2018-11-15201811@SEA24-27L+3.0PO12360330
2018-11-11201810MIA31-12W-13.0WU11380440
2018-11-0420189@NE17-31L+5.0LU11290220
2018-10-2820188@LA27-29L+7.5WU22531330
2018-10-1520186SF33-30W-9.0LO44511330
2018-10-0720185@DET23-31L+1.0LO15410010
2018-09-3020184BUF22-0W-8.5WU33522120
2018-09-2320183@WAS17-31L-2.5LO11410220
2018-09-1620182MIN29-29T+2.0WO56480220
2018-09-0920181CHI24-23W-6.5LO11420330
2017-12-31201717@DET11-35L+7.5LO11410000
2017-12-23201716MIN0-16L+8.5LU00–0000
2017-12-17201715@CAR24-31L+3.0LO11280330
2017-12-10201714@CLE27-21W-2.5WO00–0330
2017-12-03201713TB26-20W-3.0WO22370220
2017-11-26201712@PIT28-31L+14.0WO01–0440
2017-11-19201711BAL0-23L+2.5LU00–0000
2017-11-12201710@CHI23-16W+4.5WO34501220
2017-11-0620179DET17-30L+2.5LO12350220
2017-10-2220177NO17-26L+3.5LU12460220
2017-10-1520176@MIN10-23L-3.0LU11260110
2017-10-0820175@DAL35-31W+2.5WO11220240
2017-09-2820174CHI35-14W-7.5WO00–0550
2017-09-2420173CIN27-24W-7.0LO22280330
2017-09-1720172@ATL23-34L+3.5LO11280220
2017-09-1020171SEA17-9W-2.5WU11400220
2017-01-22201620P@ATL21-44L+6.5LO01–0110
2017-01-15201619P@DAL34-31W+5.5WO22562440
2017-01-08201618PNYG38-13W-5.0WO11320550
2017-01-01201617@DET31-24W-3.5WO11531230
2016-12-24201616MIN38-25W-6.0WO11480550
2016-12-18201615@CHI30-27W-4.5LO33340330
2016-12-11201614SEA38-10W+3.0WO12380550
2016-12-04201613HOU21-13W-7.0WU00–0330
2016-11-28201612@PHI27-13W+4.0WU22330330
2016-11-20201611@WAS24-42L+2.5LO12360330
2016-11-13201610@TEN25-47L-3.0LO22380120
2016-11-0620169IND26-31L-7.5LO23340220
2016-10-3020168@ATL32-33L+3.0WO11290330
2016-10-2020167CHI26-10W-7.5WU23400230
2016-10-1620166DAL16-30L-5.0LU33430110
2016-10-0920165NYG23-16W-7.0PU33440220
2016-09-2520163DET34-27W-6.0WO22460440
2016-09-1820162@MIN14-17L-1.5LU00–0220
2016-09-1120161@JAX27-23W-3.5WO22250330