FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Kevin Huber

P · CIN · 2016–2022 · 108 games · Cincinnati · 73 in / 210 lb · Draft: 2009 R5 #142 (CIN)
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGPuntsYdsNetIn20Long
2016CIN1678361330842372
2017CIN1688410136313263
2018CIN1671311928392969
2019CIN1675339431583063
2020CIN1571335030401972
2021CIN1666306427092261
2022CIN93113401160963
Career1044802198119621164–

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSPuntsYdsNetIn20Long
All games10842-64-258-504.6209.8187.61.653.6
Home5325-27-125-284.2193.9172.41.553.5
Away5517-37-133-224.9225.0202.31.653.7
Team won4242-039-33.8172.8151.61.352.4
Team lost640-6418-465.1231.8209.11.754.4
Team favored4224-17-121-214.0182.8160.91.553.5
Team underdog6618-47-137-295.0226.9204.61.653.7
Playoffs43-14-04.0168.5161.01.053.2
Last 5 games53-24-13.2129.0111.00.650.4
Last 10 games105-57-33.7160.0139.50.952.7

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSPuntsYdsNetIn20Long
PIT133-105-85.8267.2245.42.055.1
BAL124-87-55.3240.8210.81.157.7
CLE125-78-43.4153.9134.51.152.2
MIA53-23-25.2240.2212.62.052.0
DEN42-22-26.5305.0278.02.260.2
JAX42-21-34.2202.0166.21.552.2
LV43-14-03.5159.0147.81.055.5
NYJ43-13-13.8177.2158.02.054.8
BUF31-22-15.3232.3206.32.750.0
DAL30-30-34.0174.0152.71.352.7
HOU31-22-15.3246.7231.03.051.7
IND32-12-13.0141.3115.70.054.3
KC32-12-13.7165.7141.31.755.0
LAC30-31-24.3214.0185.72.356.7
TEN32-13-05.0228.0219.72.352.7
ATL22-02-01.562.030.00.543.5
CAR21-11-13.0126.0121.51.546.0
CHI20-20-23.5163.0159.51.548.0
DET22-02-03.5157.5145.01.049.0
GB20-21-15.5245.0195.51.552.0
LA20-21-15.5234.0221.51.552.5
MIN21-11-17.5348.5312.02.557.0
NE20-20-23.5144.5119.50.051.0
NO21-11-13.5144.0140.01.046.0
NYG20-21-16.0289.5265.52.555.0
PHI21-0-12-04.0173.5169.02.049.0
SF20-20-24.5199.5185.51.050.0
WAS20-1-10-25.0252.0224.01.060.0
ARI10-10-13.0147.0123.00.063.0
SEA10-11-04.0177.0157.01.051.0
TB11-00-16.0263.0255.03.054.0

Injury history

No official injury report entries since 2016.

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/UPuntsYdsNetIn20Long
2022-11-0620229CAR42-21W-7.0WO3120115144
2022-10-3120228@CLE13-32L-3.0LP4147136151
2022-10-2320227ATL35-17W-6.5WO29329056
2022-10-1620226@NO30-26W-3.0WO3131125150
2022-10-0920225@BAL17-19L+3.0WU4154150051
2022-09-2920224MIA27-15W-4.0WU4159153348
2022-09-2520223@NYJ27-12W-6.5WU3142132152
2022-09-1820222@DAL17-20L-7.5LU5236202163
2022-09-1120221PIT20-23L-7.5LU3158118158
2022-02-13202122PLA20-23L+4.5WU6260235054
2022-01-30202121P@KC27-24W+7.0WU3121121254
2022-01-22202120P@TEN19-16W+4.0WU5203198248
2022-01-15202119PLV26-19W-6.0WU29090057
2022-01-09202118@CLE16-21L+6.5WU7311271157
2022-01-02202117KC34-31W+3.5WO311886051
2021-12-19202115@DEN15-10W+3.0WU7368350361
2021-12-12202114SF23-26L+2.5LP4173149150
2021-12-05202113LAC22-41L-2.5LO4180162150
2021-11-28202112PIT41-10W-3.5WO3139136153
2021-11-21202111@LV32-13W-1.0WU210582058
2021-11-0720219CLE16-41L-2.5LO3122118144
2021-10-3120218@NYJ31-34L-11.5LO4185169355
2021-10-2420217@BAL41-17W+6.5WO4216159160
2021-10-1720216@DET34-11W-3.5WU3163138158
2021-10-1020215GB22-25L+2.0LU5194165246
2021-09-3020214JAX24-21W-7.5LU3142122056
2021-09-2620213@PIT24-10W+2.5WU5241227354
2021-09-1920212@CHI17-20L+2.0LU27575139
2021-09-1220211MIN27-24W+3.0WO7332300361
2021-01-03202017BAL3-38L+13.5LU7339309172
2020-12-27202016@HOU37-31W+7.5WO14040040
2020-12-21202015PIT27-17W+14.5WO7319300151
2020-12-13202014DAL7-30L+3.0LU29090151
2020-12-06202013@MIA7-19L+10.5LU6297289253
2020-11-29202012NYG17-19L+6.5WU5243235357
2020-11-22202011@WAS9-20L+2.0LU5243230159
2020-11-15202010@PIT10-36L+6.5LO9401341150
2020-11-0120208TEN31-20W+7.5WO3130127247
2020-10-1820206@IND27-31L+7.5WO3131114053
2020-10-1120205@BAL3-27L+12.5LU7351301060
2020-10-0420204JAX33-25W-1.0WO14020040
2020-09-2720203@PHI23-23T+5.5WU7298296449
2020-09-1720202@CLE30-35L+6.0WO29885050
2020-09-1320201LAC13-16L+2.5LU6330263370
2019-12-29201917CLE33-23W+2.5WO3167138160
2019-12-22201916@MIA35-38L-1.5LO8388362359
2019-12-15201915NE13-34L+10.5LO3125124050
2019-12-08201914@CLE19-27L+6.5LO28367147
2019-12-01201913NYJ22-6W+2.5WU5238198354
2019-11-24201912PIT10-16L+5.5LU9418397452
2019-11-17201911@LV10-17L+13.0WU5225225357
2019-11-10201910BAL13-49L+10.5LO15345053
2019-10-2720198@LA10-24L+12.0LU5208208351
2019-10-2020197JAX17-27L+4.0LU6290275358
2019-10-1320196@BAL17-23L+10.5WU5201193354
2019-10-0620195ARI23-26L-3.0LO3147123063
2019-09-3020194@PIT3-27L+3.5LU5205185159
2019-09-2220193@BUF17-21L+5.5WU6243239348
2019-09-1520192SF17-41L-1.0LO5226222150
2019-09-0820191@SEA20-21L+9.5WU4177157151
2018-12-30201817@PIT13-16L+14.0WU6278258152
2018-12-23201816@CLE18-26L+10.0WP5219187251
2018-12-16201815LV30-16W-3.0WP5216194150
2018-12-09201814@LAC21-26L+17.0WU3132132350
2018-12-02201813DEN10-24L+3.5LU7303277169
2018-11-25201812CLE20-35L+1.0LO29993151
2018-11-18201811@BAL21-24L+6.5WO6251237153
2018-11-11201810NO14-51L+5.5LO4157155142
2018-10-2820188TB37-34W-3.5LO6263255354
2018-10-2120187@KC10-45L+6.5LU5258217360
2018-10-1420186PIT21-28L-1.0LU6270248463
2018-10-0720185MIA27-17W-6.0WU417388150
2018-09-3020184@ATL37-36W+3.5WO13131131
2018-09-2320183@CAR21-31L+2.5LO3132128248
2018-09-1320182BAL34-23W-1.0WO6241243455
2018-09-0920181@IND34-23W-1.0WO29696050
2017-12-31201717@BAL31-27W+8.0WO8342300055
2017-12-24201716DET26-17W+3.0WU4152152140
2017-12-17201715@MIN7-34L+12.5LU8365324253
2017-12-10201714CHI7-33L-6.0LU5251244257
2017-12-04201713PIT20-23L+4.5WO5246239357
2017-11-26201712CLE30-16W-7.5WO27358139
2017-11-19201711@DEN20-17W+2.5WU7318285258
2017-11-12201710@TEN20-24L+4.5WO7351334363
2017-11-0520179@JAX7-23L+6.0LU7336248355
2017-10-2920178IND24-23W-11.0LO4197137060
2017-10-2220177@PIT14-29L+4.0LO5250243258
2017-10-0820175BUF20-16W-3.0WU4187146348
2017-10-0120174@CLE31-7W-3.0WU4191187256
2017-09-2420173@GB24-27L+7.0WO6296226158
2017-09-1420172HOU9-13L-5.5LU7334319661
2017-09-1020171BAL0-20L-2.5LU5212189153
2017-01-01201617BAL27-10W+2.5WU5247189163
2016-12-24201616@HOU10-12L+3.0WU8366334354
2016-12-18201615PIT20-24L+3.0LU3141136154
2016-12-11201614@CLE23-10W-4.0WU5248208272
2016-12-04201613PHI32-14W-1.0WO14942049
2016-11-27201612@BAL14-19L+3.5LU6283214163
2016-11-20201611BUF12-16L-2.5LU6267234254
2016-11-14201610@NYG20-21L-1.0LU7336296253
2016-10-3020168WAS27-27T-3.0LO5261218161
2016-10-2320167CLE31-17W-11.5WO28966048
2016-10-1620166@NE17-35L+7.5LO4164115052
2016-10-0920165@DAL14-28L-2.5LU5196166244
2016-09-2920164MIA22-7W-7.5WU4184171150
2016-09-2520163DEN17-29L-3.5LO5231200353
2016-09-1820162@PIT16-24L+3.0LU9407362355
2016-09-1120161@NYJ23-22W+1.0WO3144133158