FammetaX Sport
This weekTeamsPlayersTeam H2HPlayer vs TeamPlayer vs PlayerInjuriesLineups that winBetting trendsEPA rankings

Bradley Pinion

P · MIA · 2016–2026 · 173 games · Clemson · 77 in / 250 lb · Draft: 2015 R5 #165 (SF)
Player vs team → Player vs player →

Season by season (regular season)

SeasonTeamGPuntsYdsNetIn20Long
2016SF16100440239772865
2017SF1675325530973159
2018SF1668297326982264
2019TB1657246421821963
2020TB1655248622101962
2021TB1556237821762365
2022ATL1762284525552373
2023ATL1775352331102766
2024ATL1747216317781465
2025ATL1664288925983469
2026MIA517774674659
Career1676763015227055246–

Splits (per game)

SplitGTeam SUTeam ATSPuntsYdsNetIn20Long
All games17375-9872-96-54.0180.6161.71.552.1
Home8743-4434-49-43.8169.7152.61.451.8
Away8632-5438-47-14.3191.6170.91.652.5
Team won7575-056-17-23.5158.7141.11.452.1
Team lost980-9816-79-34.4197.4177.51.552.1
Team favored8048-3229-49-23.7164.4146.81.552.1
Team underdog9227-6543-46-34.3193.3173.11.552.2
Playoffs65-14-24.0182.2152.81.750.8
2026 season50-51-3-13.4154.8134.81.251.0
Last 5 games50-51-3-13.4154.8134.81.251.0
Last 10 games103-73-6-13.8173.6152.92.053.8

Vs every opponent (per game)

OppGSUATSPuntsYdsNetIn20Long
NO165-115-114.1182.6159.41.652.8
CAR157-86-94.0177.7166.81.451.8
LA125-77-53.9175.0151.81.252.5
SEA102-84-64.8210.2192.21.952.7
TB105-56-43.9174.5151.81.851.8
ARI92-72-75.6256.9239.32.254.6
ATL75-24-33.7163.4152.71.754.3
CHI73-42-4-13.9161.3140.00.948.1
WAS72-52-53.3142.9126.01.751.0
MIN62-43-33.5160.8137.01.051.2
NYG64-23-32.7117.8108.31.248.5
IND53-23-1-14.2185.2167.81.651.4
KC51-42-33.4147.6136.21.049.2
DAL42-21-34.2204.5185.51.860.0
DET43-12-24.2190.8165.21.851.2
GB43-13-12.8110.8109.20.846.2
LAC41-31-33.5173.0142.80.853.2
LV43-12-24.0185.0161.22.058.8
PHI43-12-25.0230.2210.81.851.8
SF41-31-33.2134.8118.81.550.0
BUF32-12-14.7195.0173.00.754.3
DEN32-12-15.0226.3187.31.754.7
HOU32-11-1-14.0162.7145.31.347.0
JAX32-12-14.0198.3170.01.756.7
MIA31-21-1-13.0138.3133.31.350.7
NE31-21-25.7240.0200.70.750.0
NYJ31-21-27.0301.7281.33.353.3
TEN31-20-33.3159.0148.31.051.0
CIN20-20-1-14.0199.0172.51.055.5
PIT20-20-23.5173.5149.51.556.5
BAL10-10-13.0112.098.00.041.0
CLE11-01-03.0153.0146.00.054.0

Injury history

SeasonWkTeamGame statusInjuryPractice
2023.016.0ATL–Not injury related - personal matterDid Not Participate In Practice
2023.08.0ATLQuestionableIllness
2022.06.0ATL–Not injury related - personal matterDid Not Participate In Practice
2022.05.0ATL–Not injury related - personal matterDid Not Participate In Practice
2021.019.0TB–right HipFull Participation in Practice
2021.018.0TB–right HipFull Participation in Practice
2021.017.0TB–right HipDid Not Participate In Practice
2021.016.0TB–right HipFull Participation in Practice
2021.015.0TB–right HipFull Participation in Practice

Game log

DateSznWkOppScoreSULineATSO/UPuntsYdsNetIn20Long
2026-10-1120265CIN24-31L+7.0PO2116103159
2026-10-0420264@MIN10-15L+10.0WU6275224153
2026-09-2720263KC10-24L+10.0LU27070236
2026-09-2020262@SF13-35L+12.5LO3130129048
2026-09-1320261@LV13-27L+3.0LU4183148259
2026-01-04202518NO19-17W-4.5LU4229201269
2025-12-29202517LA27-24W+7.5WO5246223361
2025-12-11202515@TB29-28W+6.0WO4170130253
2025-12-07202514SEA9-37L+7.0LO28484245
2025-11-30202513@NYJ24-27L-3.0LO6233217555
2025-11-23202512@NO24-10W+1.5WU5210200348
2025-11-16202511CAR27-30L-4.5LO5255246255
2025-11-09202510@IND25-31L+6.5WO6263231450
2025-11-0220259@NE23-24L+5.5WO5217202246
2025-10-2620258MIA10-34L-7.0LU4185176252
2025-10-1920257@SF10-20L+1.5LU3152124261
2025-10-1320256BUF24-14W+3.5WU4180159051
2025-09-2820254WAS34-27W-2.5WO29292148
2025-09-2120253@CAR0-30L-5.5LU39696141
2025-09-1420252@MIN22-6W+3.5WU3137131146
2025-09-0720251TB20-23L+1.5LU314086259
2025-01-05202418CAR38-44L-7.5LO0000–
2024-12-29202417@WAS24-30L+3.5LO3141100061
2024-12-22202416NYG34-7W-9.5WU28882146
2024-12-16202415@LV15-9W-6.5LU6265225463
2024-12-08202414@MIN21-42L+6.0LO15333053
2024-12-01202413LAC13-17L+1.0LU28282143
2024-11-17202411@DEN6-38L+2.0LU5250193159
2024-11-10202410@NO17-20L-3.5LU3144126157
2024-11-0320249DAL27-21W-3.0WU5245208162
2024-10-2720248@TB31-26W-1.5WO312897146
2024-10-2020247SEA14-34L-3.0LU3133115147
2024-10-1320246@CAR38-20W-6.0WO15240052
2024-10-0320245TB36-30W-2.5WO13535135
2024-09-2920244NO26-24W-2.5LO38669245
2024-09-2220243KC17-22L+3.0LU3162130065
2024-09-1620242@PHI22-21W+5.5WU28980045
2024-09-0820241PIT10-18L-4.0LU4210163059
2024-01-07202318@NO17-48L+3.5LO5254216166
2023-12-31202317@CHI17-37L+3.0LO3128109045
2023-12-24202316IND29-10W-3.0WU3134134251
2023-12-17202315@CAR7-9L-3.0LU5198198252
2023-12-10202314TB25-29L-1.5LO4180154249
2023-12-03202313@NYJ13-8W-2.0WU9433388459
2023-11-26202312NO24-15W+2.0WU29185255
2023-11-12202310@ARI23-25L-2.0LO4203147160
2023-11-0520239MIN28-31L-3.5LO4175131246
2023-10-2920238@TEN23-28L-2.5LO6305273160
2023-10-2220237@TB16-13W+3.0WU3134131048
2023-10-1520236WAS16-24L-1.5LU314079252
2023-10-0820235HOU21-19W-2.5LU5200161145
2023-10-0120234@JAX7-23L+3.5LU5271254362
2023-09-2420233@DET6-20L+3.0LU6295282157
2023-09-1720232GB25-24W-3.0LO14545045
2023-09-1020231CAR24-10W-3.5WU7337323360
2023-01-08202218TB30-17W-6.0WO3154142153
2023-01-01202217ARI20-19W-7.0LU3148134262
2022-12-24202216@BAL9-17L+6.5LU311298041
2022-12-18202215@NO18-21L+5.0WU5208207346
2022-12-04202213PIT16-19L+1.0LU3137136354
2022-11-27202212@WAS13-19L+3.5LU3122122148
2022-11-20202211CHI27-24W-3.0PO3139119150
2022-11-10202210@CAR15-25L-2.5LU5174174243
2022-11-0620229LAC17-20L+2.5LU4204175057
2022-10-3020228CAR37-34W-4.5LO4210164160
2022-10-2320227@CIN17-35L+6.5LO6282242152
2022-10-1620226SF28-14W+3.5WU5215180352
2022-10-0920225@TB15-21L+10.5WU6290250362
2022-10-0220224CLE23-20W+1.0WU3153146054
2022-09-2520223@SEA27-23W+1.0WO17353073
2022-09-1820222@LA27-31L+10.5WO14445044
2022-09-1120221NO26-27L+6.0WO4180168251
2022-01-23202120PLA27-30L-2.5LO4212132057
2022-01-16202119PPHI31-15W-7.5WO7341306361
2022-01-09202118CAR41-17W-11.0WO3133133046
2021-12-19202115NO0-9L-11.5LU8336298353
2021-12-12202114BUF33-27W-3.5WO5196187155
2021-12-05202113@ATL30-17W-11.0WU3133126260
2021-11-28202112@IND38-31W-3.0WO4164142155
2021-11-22202111NYG30-10W-11.5WU3136136255
2021-11-14202110@WAS19-29L-10.0LU3124114246
2021-10-3120218@NO27-36L-4.0LO3126114254
2021-10-2420217CHI38-3W-12.5WU4161128149
2021-10-1420216@PHI28-22W-7.0LU3127127244
2021-10-1020215MIA45-17W-11.0WO14141141
2021-10-0320214@NE19-17W-6.0LU4170133055
2021-09-2620213@LA24-34L-1.0LO4145136153
2021-09-1920212ATL48-25W-13.5WO4189178257
2021-09-0920211DAL31-29W-10.0LO4197183365
2021-02-07202021PKC31-9W+3.0WU4150150140
2021-01-24202020P@GB31-26W+3.0WO28080246
2021-01-17202019P@NO30-20W+2.5WU4183122248
2021-01-09202018P@WAS31-23W-10.0LO3127127253
2021-01-03202017ATL44-27W-7.5WO0000–
2020-12-26202016@DET47-7W-12.0WU313254149
2020-12-20202015@ATL31-27W-6.0LO5209205352
2020-12-13202014MIN26-14W-7.0WU3151136161
2020-11-29202012KC24-27L+3.5WU4208188162
2020-11-23202011LA24-27L-4.0LO5245221259
2020-11-15202010@CAR46-23W-6.0WO0000–
2020-11-0820209NO3-38L-3.0LU4161131049
2020-11-0220208@NYG25-23W-13.0LO3126115149
2020-10-2520207@LV45-20W-3.5WO3128128149
2020-10-1820206GB38-10W+3.0WU5192192147
2020-10-0820205@CHI19-20L-3.5LU3140134156
2020-10-0420204LAC38-31W-7.5LO3171161258
2020-09-2720203@DEN28-10W-6.0WU5219199358
2020-09-2020202CAR31-17W-7.5WO4168169249
2020-09-1320201@NO23-34L+4.0LO5236177059
2019-12-29201917ATL22-28L-1.0LO3120117046
2019-12-21201916HOU20-23L+3.0PU28171142
2019-12-15201915@DET38-17W-5.5WO3109109240
2019-12-08201914IND38-35W-3.0PO29157046
2019-12-01201913@JAX28-11W-3.0WU4193125063
2019-11-24201912@ATL35-22W+3.5WO4175167354
2019-11-17201911NO17-34L+5.0LO312997146
2019-11-10201910ARI30-27W-5.5LO3142140249
2019-11-0320199@SEA34-40L+4.0LO4161146145
2019-10-2720198@TEN23-27L+2.0LO3129129250
2019-10-1320196CAR26-37L+2.0LO6267257149
2019-10-0620195@NO24-31L+3.0LO6263255248
2019-09-2920194@LA55-40W+9.0WO28868046
2019-09-2220193NYG31-32L-5.0LO4179146149
2019-09-1220192@CAR20-14W+6.5WU6295256263
2019-09-0820191SF17-31L-1.0LU24242139
2018-12-30201817@LA32-48L+10.5LO29988155
2018-12-23201816CHI9-14L+3.5LU4181181149
2018-12-16201815SEA26-23W+3.5WO4192164055
2018-12-09201814DEN20-14W+3.0WU5210170147
2018-12-02201813@SEA16-43L+10.0LO5202206248
2018-11-25201812@TB9-27L+1.5LU6260254356
2018-11-12201810NYG23-27L-3.0LO3133126147
2018-11-0120189LV34-3W+1.5WU3164144164
2018-10-2820188@ARI15-18L-2.5LU7285285448
2018-10-2120187LA10-39L+8.0LU4160124254
2018-10-1520186@GB30-33L+9.0WO3126120047
2018-10-0720185ARI18-28L-3.0LO4177157150
2018-09-3020184@LAC27-29L+10.0WO5235153055
2018-09-2320183@KC27-38L+6.0LO4148143143
2018-09-1620182DET30-27W-6.0LO5227216359
2018-09-0920181@MIN16-24L+6.0LU4174167148
2017-12-31201717@LA34-13W-6.5WO28781051
2017-12-24201716JAX44-33W+4.0WO3131131245
2017-12-17201715TEN25-23W-2.5LO14343043
2017-12-10201714@HOU26-16W+1.0WU5207204254
2017-12-03201713@CHI15-14W+2.5WU2724044
2017-11-26201712SEA13-24L+7.0LU9342335449
2017-11-12201710NYG31-21W+3.0WO14545145
2017-11-0520179ARI10-20L+2.5LU8352336354
2017-10-2920178@PHI10-33L+13.0LU8364330257
2017-10-2220177DAL10-40L+6.5LO4180180248
2017-10-1520176@WAS24-26L+12.0WO6254248449
2017-10-0820175@IND23-26L-1.0LO6274275155
2017-10-0120174@ARI15-18L+6.5WU7351339359
2017-09-2120173LA39-41L+3.0WO28383251
2017-09-1720172@SEA9-12L+13.5WU7307307451
2017-09-1020171CAR3-23L+4.5LU4163156149
2017-01-01201617SEA23-25L+11.5WO6289283353
2016-12-24201616@LA22-21W+6.0WO9372340347
2016-12-18201615@ATL13-41L+13.5LO7318276257
2016-12-11201614NYJ17-23L-3.0LU6239239146
2016-12-04201613@CHI6-26L-0.0LU8308305244
2016-11-27201612@MIA24-31L+7.0PO4189183159
2016-11-20201611NE17-30L+10.5LU8333267049
2016-11-13201610@ARI20-23L+14.0WU7305292352
2016-11-0620169NO23-41L+5.0LO28585051
2016-10-2320167TB17-34L-1.0LO6254239357
2016-10-1620166@BUF16-45L+7.5LO5209173157
2016-10-0620165ARI21-33L+3.5LO7349324157
2016-10-0220164DAL17-24L+1.0LU4196171165
2016-09-2520163@SEA18-37L+10.5LO7319229261
2016-09-1820162@CAR27-46L+12.0LO7318290455
2016-09-1220161LA28-0W+2.5WU7319281152